If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
Usl League Two
USA

Usl League Two

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Deep South Division
1 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 14 10 2 2 33:11 22 32 L
DALTON RED WOLVES SC DALTON RED WOLVES SC
09.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
W
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
13.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
W
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
19.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
The Villages The Villages
W
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
21.07.19 1 : 5 WIN
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
L
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
28.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Reading United AC Reading United AC
2 SC United Bantams SC United Bantams 14 9 2 3 22:15 7 29 L
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
27.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
W
DISCOVERIES SC DISCOVERIES SC
06.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
D
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
09.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
L
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
13.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
20.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
3 DALTON RED WOLVES SC DALTON RED WOLVES SC 14 7 1 6 30:24 6 22 W
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
01.07.19 3 : 4 WIN
DALTON RED WOLVES SC DALTON RED WOLVES SC
W
DALTON RED WOLVES SC DALTON RED WOLVES SC
03.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
W
DALTON RED WOLVES SC DALTON RED WOLVES SC
09.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
L
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
12.07.19 5 : 4 LOSS
DALTON RED WOLVES SC DALTON RED WOLVES SC
L
DISCOVERIES SC DISCOVERIES SC
14.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
DALTON RED WOLVES SC DALTON RED WOLVES SC
4 Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles 14 5 5 4 24:29 -5 20 L
DALTON RED WOLVES SC DALTON RED WOLVES SC
03.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
W
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
06.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
D
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
09.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
W
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
12.07.19 5 : 4 WIN
DALTON RED WOLVES SC DALTON RED WOLVES SC
W
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
14.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
5 DISCOVERIES SC DISCOVERIES SC 14 3 1 10 11:25 -14 10 L
DISCOVERIES SC DISCOVERIES SC
29.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
L
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
02.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
DISCOVERIES SC DISCOVERIES SC
L
DISCOVERIES SC DISCOVERIES SC
06.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
W
DISCOVERIES SC DISCOVERIES SC
12.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
W
DISCOVERIES SC DISCOVERIES SC
14.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
DALTON RED WOLVES SC DALTON RED WOLVES SC
6 Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba 14 2 1 11 11:27 -16 7 L
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
29.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
L
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
01.07.19 3 : 4 LOSS
DALTON RED WOLVES SC DALTON RED WOLVES SC
L
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
06.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
L
DISCOVERIES SC DISCOVERIES SC
12.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
L
Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
14.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Peachtree City Moba Peachtree City Moba
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Great Lakes Division
1 Chicago FC United Chicago FC United 12 8 1 3 27:9 18 25 L
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
25.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
W
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
29.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
W
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
01.07.19 0 : 3 WIN
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
D
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
06.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
19.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
2 FLINT CITY BUCKS FLINT CITY BUCKS 12 6 3 3 20:17 3 21 W
FLINT CITY BUCKS FLINT CITY BUCKS
13.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
D
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
19.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
FLINT CITY BUCKS FLINT CITY BUCKS
W
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
21.07.19 2 : 4 WIN
FLINT CITY BUCKS FLINT CITY BUCKS
W
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
27.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
FLINT CITY BUCKS FLINT CITY BUCKS
W
Reading United AC Reading United AC
03.08.19 0 : 1 WIN
FLINT CITY BUCKS FLINT CITY BUCKS
3 Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions 12 5 4 3 17:15 2 19 W
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
25.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
28.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
W
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
30.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
FLINT CITY BUCKS FLINT CITY BUCKS
D
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
06.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
D
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
13.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
4 Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions 12 5 1 6 17:19 -2 16 L
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
21.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
W
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
25.06.19 2 : 4 WIN
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
W
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
28.06.19 2 : 0 WIN
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
D
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
10.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FLINT CITY BUCKS FLINT CITY BUCKS
L
FLINT CITY BUCKS FLINT CITY BUCKS
13.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
5 West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC 12 0 3 9 7:28 -21 3 L
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
25.06.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
L
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
29.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
L
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
01.07.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
L
FLINT CITY BUCKS FLINT CITY BUCKS
06.07.19 5 : 0 LOSS
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
D
West Virginia Alliance FC West Virginia Alliance FC
13.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Heartland Division
1 Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace 14 11 3 0 30:4 26 36 W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
29.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
D
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
04.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
11.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
W
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
13.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
D
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
19.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
FLINT CITY BUCKS FLINT CITY BUCKS
2 Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC 14 7 4 3 18:9 9 25 L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
29.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
L
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
W
FC Manitoba FC Manitoba
08.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
W
Chicago FC United Chicago FC United
19.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
L
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
21.07.19 2 : 4 LOSS
FLINT CITY BUCKS FLINT CITY BUCKS
3 GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS 14 5 5 4 18:15 3 20 L
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
06.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
W
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
07.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
D
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
11.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
D
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
13.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
14.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
4 Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 20 W
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
01.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
11.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
L
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
13.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
L
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
14.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
5 St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions 14 4 3 7 17:20 -3 15 L
Thunder Bay Chill SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
01.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
W
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
06.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
L
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
07.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
D
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
11.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
D
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
13.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
6 FC Manitoba FC Manitoba 14 0 1 13 5:40 -35 1 L
FC Manitoba FC Manitoba
24.06.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
L
FC Manitoba FC Manitoba
25.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
L
FC Manitoba FC Manitoba
29.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
L
FC Manitoba FC Manitoba
01.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
L
FC Manitoba FC Manitoba
08.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Kaw Valley FC Kaw Valley FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Mid Atlantic Division
1 Reading United AC Reading United AC 14 10 3 1 32:13 19 33 W
Reading United AC Reading United AC
14.07.19 5 : 0 WIN
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
D
Reading United AC Reading United AC
20.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
W
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
21.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
Reading United AC Reading United AC
W
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
28.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
Reading United AC Reading United AC
L
Reading United AC Reading United AC
03.08.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FLINT CITY BUCKS FLINT CITY BUCKS
2 Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders 14 5 8 1 22:14 8 23 W
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
29.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
D
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
02.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
D
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
06.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
D
CEDAR STARS RUSH CEDAR STARS RUSH
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
D
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
14.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
3 Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters 14 6 5 3 27:22 5 23 W
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
28.06.19 4 : 3 WIN
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
W
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
30.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
CEDAR STARS RUSH CEDAR STARS RUSH
D
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
03.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
W
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
07.07.19 4 : 1 WIN
Reading United AC Reading United AC
D
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
14.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
4 New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23 14 5 6 3 26:18 8 21 D
Reading United AC Reading United AC
29.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
D
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
02.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
W
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
06.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
CEDAR STARS RUSH CEDAR STARS RUSH
D
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
10.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
W
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
13.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
5 CEDAR STARS RUSH CEDAR STARS RUSH 14 4 4 6 16:20 -4 16 W
CEDAR STARS RUSH CEDAR STARS RUSH
29.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
L
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
30.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
CEDAR STARS RUSH CEDAR STARS RUSH
L
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
06.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
CEDAR STARS RUSH CEDAR STARS RUSH
L
Reading United AC Reading United AC
10.07.19 3 : 2 LOSS
CEDAR STARS RUSH CEDAR STARS RUSH
D
CEDAR STARS RUSH CEDAR STARS RUSH
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
6 FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United 14 4 3 7 21:30 -9 15 L
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
19.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
CEDAR STARS RUSH CEDAR STARS RUSH
D
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
22.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
L
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
28.06.19 4 : 3 LOSS
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
D
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
10.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
L
Reading United AC Reading United AC
14.07.19 5 : 0 LOSS
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
7 FA Euro New York FA Euro New York 14 2 5 7 16:25 -9 11 L
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
19.06.19 4 : 1 LOSS
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
L
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
23.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
L
CEDAR STARS RUSH CEDAR STARS RUSH
29.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
D
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
07.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
L
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
13.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
8 Evergreen FC Evergreen FC 14 0 6 8 11:29 -18 6 D
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
26.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
New York Red Bulls U23 New York Red Bulls U23
L
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
29.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
D
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
03.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ocean City Nor Easters Ocean City Nor Easters
D
Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
06.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
D
FA Euro New York FA Euro New York
07.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Evergreen FC Evergreen FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Mid South Division
1 Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC 14 10 4 0 51:14 37 34 W
Houston FC Houston FC
08.07.19 0 : 3 WIN
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
11.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
13.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
W
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
20.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
21.07.19 1 : 5 LOSS
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
2 Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC 14 8 2 4 43:28 15 26 D
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
28.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
W
Houston FC Houston FC
30.06.19 0 : 5 WIN
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
L
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
07.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
11.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
W
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
14.07.19 6 : 1 WIN
Houston FC Houston FC
3 Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla 14 6 5 3 34:29 5 23 L
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
21.06.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
D
Houston FC Houston FC
23.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
28.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
30.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
L
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
03.07.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
4 AHFC Royals AHFC Royals 14 5 5 4 26:22 4 20 W
Houston FC Houston FC
04.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
W
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
07.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
W
Texas United Texas United
09.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
W
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
12.07.19 6 : 0 WIN
Texas United Texas United
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
13.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
5 Texas United Texas United 14 2 1 11 13:46 -33 7 L
Texas United Texas United
18.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
22.06.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Texas United Texas United
L
Texas United Texas United
25.06.19 1 : 6 LOSS
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
L
Texas United Texas United
09.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
L
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
12.07.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Texas United Texas United
6 Houston FC Houston FC 14 1 3 10 11:39 -28 6 D
Houston FC Houston FC
23.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
L
Houston FC Houston FC
30.06.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
L
Houston FC Houston FC
04.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
L
Houston FC Houston FC
08.07.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
L
Corpus Christi FC Corpus Christi FC
14.07.19 6 : 1 LOSS
Houston FC Houston FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Northeast Division
1 Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers 14 11 3 0 31:7 24 36 D
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
29.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
W
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SC
W
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SC
13.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
W
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
20.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23 NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
21.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Reading United AC Reading United AC
2 Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix 14 9 2 3 29:20 9 29 W
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
19.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
L
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SC
05.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
W
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
06.07.19 4 : 5 WIN
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
W
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
13.07.19 4 : 3 WIN
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
D
Reading United AC Reading United AC
20.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
3 MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SC 14 8 0 6 33:20 13 24 L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SC
W
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
07.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SC
W
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SC
10.07.19 3 : 2 WIN
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
L
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SC
12.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
L
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SC
13.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
4 Boston Bolts Boston Bolts 14 5 2 7 23:28 -5 17 L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
22.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
25.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
30.06.19 7 : 1 LOSS
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
W
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
07.07.19 4 : 0 WIN
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
L
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
13.07.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
5 Black Rock FC Black Rock FC 14 5 1 8 23:34 -11 16 L
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
22.06.19 1 : 8 LOSS
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SC
L
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SC
26.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
D
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
28.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
L
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
30.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
L
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
12.07.19 7 : 2 LOSS
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
6 Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl 14 4 3 7 19:31 -12 15 W
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
25.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
D
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
29.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
L
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
07.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SC
W
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SC
12.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
D
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
13.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
7 Westchester Flames Westchester Flames 14 3 4 7 25:32 -7 13 L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
26.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
W
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
30.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
L
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
06.07.19 4 : 5 LOSS
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
L
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SC
10.07.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
D
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
13.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
8 AC Connecticut AC Connecticut 14 2 3 9 21:32 -11 9 L
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
23.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
D
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
28.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
W
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
30.06.19 7 : 1 WIN
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
L
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
07.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
W
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
12.07.19 7 : 2 WIN
Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Northwest Division
1 Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC 14 9 2 3 25:15 10 29 W
Lane United FC Lane United FC
05.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
W
Lane United FC Lane United FC
07.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
W
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
12.07.19 3 : 2 WIN
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
W
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
14.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
20.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
2 Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23 14 7 4 3 24:13 11 25 W
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
23.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Lane United FC Lane United FC
W
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
30.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
W
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
07.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
W
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
10.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
D
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
14.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
3 Lane United FC Lane United FC 14 5 5 4 22:17 5 20 L
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
23.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Lane United FC Lane United FC
W
Lane United FC Lane United FC
30.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Lane United FC Lane United FC
05.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
L
Lane United FC Lane United FC
07.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
D
Lane United FC Lane United FC
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
4 Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders 14 6 1 7 22:22 0 19 L
Lane United FC Lane United FC
30.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
05.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
L
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
07.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
12.07.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
L
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
14.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
5 Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23 14 3 4 7 19:33 -14 13 W
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
23.06.19 5 : 2 WIN
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
L
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
28.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
W
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
07.07.19 6 : 0 WIN
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
D
Lane United FC Lane United FC
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
D
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
14.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
6 Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers 14 3 2 9 19:31 -12 11 L
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
23.06.19 5 : 2 LOSS
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
L
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
30.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
W
Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
05.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
L
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
07.07.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
L
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
10.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Sounders FC U23 Sounders FC U23
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
South Atlantic Division
1 NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23 NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23 14 8 2 4 24:18 6 26 W
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23 NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
29.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
W
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23 NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
06.07.19 3 : 2 WIN
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
L
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23 NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
10.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
W
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23 NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
13.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
L
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
20.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23 NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
2 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC 14 8 0 6 21:19 2 24 W
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
18.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
W
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
28.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
W
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
03.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
WAKE FC WAKE FC
L
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
06.07.19 4 : 2 LOSS
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
W
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23 NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
10.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
3 VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED 14 6 2 6 22:22 0 20 D
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
26.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
W
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
01.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
W
WAKE FC WAKE FC
06.07.19 1 : 4 WIN
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
L
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
09.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
WAKE FC WAKE FC
L
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23 NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
13.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
4 Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC 14 5 4 5 28:28 0 19 L
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
28.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
L
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
01.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
W
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
03.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
D
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
09.07.19 4 : 4 DRAW
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
L
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
13.07.19 7 : 3 LOSS
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
5 Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC 14 5 3 6 26:24 2 18 W
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
22.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23 NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
D
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
26.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
D
WAKE FC WAKE FC
29.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
L
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
03.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
L
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23 NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
06.07.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
6 Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC 14 5 2 7 29:29 0 17 W
WAKE FC WAKE FC
22.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
L
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23 NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
29.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
W
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
06.07.19 4 : 2 WIN
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
D
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
09.07.19 4 : 4 DRAW
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
W
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
13.07.19 7 : 3 WIN
Tri Cities FC Tri Cities FC
7 WAKE FC WAKE FC 14 4 3 7 12:22 -10 15 L
WAKE FC WAKE FC
22.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Tobacco Road FC Tobacco Road FC
D
WAKE FC WAKE FC
29.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
L
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
03.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
WAKE FC WAKE FC
L
WAKE FC WAKE FC
06.07.19 1 : 4 LOSS
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
W
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
09.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
WAKE FC WAKE FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Southeast Division
1 The Villages The Villages 14 9 4 1 32:13 19 31 W
The Villages The Villages
29.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
D
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
02.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
The Villages The Villages
W
Weston FC Weston FC
06.07.19 0 : 3 WIN
The Villages The Villages
W
The Villages The Villages
10.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
DAYTONA SC DAYTONA SC
L
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
19.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
The Villages The Villages
2 Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons 14 8 2 4 27:14 13 26 W
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
29.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
W
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
03.07.19 5 : 2 WIN
Weston FC Weston FC
W
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
06.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
W
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
11.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
L
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
13.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
DAYTONA SC DAYTONA SC
3 DAYTONA SC DAYTONA SC 14 7 4 3 13:10 3 25 L
DAYTONA SC DAYTONA SC
29.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Weston FC Weston FC
W
DAYTONA SC DAYTONA SC
03.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
FLORIDA ELITE SA FLORIDA ELITE SA
W
DAYTONA SC DAYTONA SC
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
L
The Villages The Villages
10.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
DAYTONA SC DAYTONA SC
W
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
13.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
DAYTONA SC DAYTONA SC
4 FLORIDA ELITE SA FLORIDA ELITE SA 14 7 3 4 25:17 8 24 W
FLORIDA ELITE SA FLORIDA ELITE SA
26.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
W
FLORIDA ELITE SA FLORIDA ELITE SA
29.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
L
DAYTONA SC DAYTONA SC
03.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FLORIDA ELITE SA FLORIDA ELITE SA
D
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
06.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FLORIDA ELITE SA FLORIDA ELITE SA
D
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FLORIDA ELITE SA FLORIDA ELITE SA
5 FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions 14 5 4 5 24:24 0 19 L
FLORIDA ELITE SA FLORIDA ELITE SA
29.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
D
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
02.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
The Villages The Villages
D
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
06.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FLORIDA ELITE SA FLORIDA ELITE SA
L
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
11.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
L
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
13.07.19 2 : 4 LOSS
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
6 Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics 14 4 3 7 23:29 -6 15 L
DAYTONA SC DAYTONA SC
25.06.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
L
The Villages The Villages
29.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
L
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
06.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
W
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
09.07.19 1 : 4 WIN
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
D
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FLORIDA ELITE SA FLORIDA ELITE SA
7 SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC 14 4 2 8 22:27 -5 14 L
FLORIDA ELITE SA FLORIDA ELITE SA
26.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
L
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
29.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
L
DAYTONA SC DAYTONA SC
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
L
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
09.07.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics
W
FC Miami City Champions FC Miami City Champions
13.07.19 2 : 4 WIN
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
8 Weston FC Weston FC 14 1 0 13 9:41 -32 3 L
FLORIDA ELITE SA FLORIDA ELITE SA
22.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Weston FC Weston FC
L
The Villages The Villages
26.06.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Weston FC Weston FC
W
DAYTONA SC DAYTONA SC
29.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
Weston FC Weston FC
L
Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons
03.07.19 5 : 2 LOSS
Weston FC Weston FC
L
Weston FC Weston FC
06.07.19 0 : 3 LOSS
The Villages The Villages
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Southwest Division
1 FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force 14 11 1 2 42:14 28 34 L
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
06.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
W
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
13.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
W
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
20.07.19 4 : 0 WIN
Colorado Pride Switchbacks Colorado Pride Switchbacks
W
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
21.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
27.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FLINT CITY BUCKS FLINT CITY BUCKS
2 Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion 14 9 1 4 38:24 14 28 L
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
03.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
W
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
06.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
L
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
11.07.19 3 : 4 LOSS
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
W
Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC
20.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
21.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
3 Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses 14 6 4 4 21:19 2 22 W
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
29.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
W
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
03.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
D
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
06.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
D
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
10.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
L
FC Golden State Force FC Golden State Force
13.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
4 Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23 14 4 5 5 28:26 2 17 W
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
30.06.19 4 : 2 WIN
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
L
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
02.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
D
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
06.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
12.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
D
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
13.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
5 Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC 14 5 2 7 27:35 -8 17 W
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
09.06.19 2 : 3 WIN
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
D
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
14.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
16.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
L
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
23.06.19 2 : 5 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
30.06.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Santa Cruz Breakers FC Santa Cruz Breakers FC
6 San Francisco City San Francisco City 14 4 3 7 26:42 -16 15 L
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
23.06.19 4 : 1 LOSS
San Francisco City San Francisco City
L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
28.06.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
W
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
02.07.19 3 : 5 WIN
San Francisco City San Francisco City
W
San Francisco City San Francisco City
07.07.19 4 : 3 WIN
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
12.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
7 San Diego Zest San Diego Zest 14 3 4 7 22:32 -10 13 L
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
29.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
W
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
02.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
W
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
06.07.19 3 : 4 WIN
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
L
San Francisco City San Francisco City
07.07.19 4 : 3 LOSS
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
D
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
10.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
8 San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC 14 2 4 8 23:35 -12 10 L
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
30.06.19 3 : 4 LOSS
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
L
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
02.07.19 3 : 5 LOSS
San Francisco City San Francisco City
L
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
06.07.19 3 : 4 LOSS
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest
W
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
11.07.19 3 : 4 WIN
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
D
San Francisco Glens SC San Francisco Glens SC
13.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Orange County SC U23 Orange County SC U23
Show more

Usl League Two tournament held by USA.

On 777score.ke portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Usl League Two (USA) live matches.

Follow Usl League Two (USA) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.