If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
16
Usl Championship
USA

Usl Championship

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eastern Conference
1 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
07.03.20 2 : 4 WIN
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
11.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC
Swope Park Rangers
2 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
North Carolina FC
3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
12.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Philadelphia Union II
4 Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 W
Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC
07.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Miami FC Miami FC
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
11.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC
Louisville City FC
5 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
Miami FC
6 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Birmingham Legion FC
7 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
L
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
12.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Saint Louis FC
8 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
Hartford Athletic
9 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
10 Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
15.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
Charleston Battery
11 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 New York Red Bulls II
12 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
Indy Eleven
13 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Hartford Athletic
14 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
15 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
07.03.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
15.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
Atlanta United 2
16 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
Memphis 901 FC
17 Miami FC Miami FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 L
Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC
07.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Miami FC Miami FC
Charlotte Independence
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7 D
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
11.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
W
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
LA Galaxy II
2 Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC 2 2 0 0 10:1 9 6 W
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
07.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
11.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
Orange County SC
3 LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II 2 1 0 1 5:5 4 3 W
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
08.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
L
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
11.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
4 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
5 Orange County SC Orange County SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Orange County SC Orange County SC
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
Phoenix Rising FC
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group C
1 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Orange County SC Orange County SC
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
New Mexico United
2 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2 1 0 1 3:3 1 3 W
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
11.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Real Monarchs SLC
3 New Mexico United New Mexico United 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
11.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
El Paso Locomotive FC
4 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
L
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group D
1 Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
OKC Energy FC
2 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
Rio Grande Valley FC
3 FC Tulsa FC Tulsa 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
D
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
Austin Bold FC
4 OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
D
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
Austin Bold FC
5 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 L
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
08.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
San Antonio FC
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Usl Championship
1 SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7 D
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
11.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
W
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
LA Galaxy II
2 Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC 2 2 0 0 10:1 9 6 W
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
07.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
11.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
Orange County SC
3 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
07.03.20 2 : 4 WIN
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
11.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC
Swope Park Rangers
4 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
North Carolina FC
5 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Orange County SC Orange County SC
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
New Mexico United
6 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
12.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Philadelphia Union II
7 Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
06.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
Sacramento Republic FC
8 Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 W
Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC
07.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Miami FC Miami FC
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
11.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC
Louisville City FC
9 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
Miami FC
10 Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
OKC Energy FC
11 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Birmingham Legion FC
12 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
Rio Grande Valley FC
13 LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II 2 1 0 1 5:5 4 3 W
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
08.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
L
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
11.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
14 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2 1 0 1 3:3 1 3 W
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
11.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Real Monarchs SLC
15 New Mexico United New Mexico United 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
11.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
El Paso Locomotive FC
16 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
L
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
12.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Saint Louis FC
17 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 D
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
D
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
13.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Reno 1868 FC
18 FC Tulsa FC Tulsa 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
D
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
Austin Bold FC
19 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
20 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
Hartford Athletic
21 Orange County SC Orange County SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Orange County SC Orange County SC
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
Phoenix Rising FC
22 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
23 OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
D
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
Austin Bold FC
24 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 1 L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
06.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
11.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
D
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
13.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Portland Timbers II
25 Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
15.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
Charleston Battery
26 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 New York Red Bulls II
27 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
Indy Eleven
28 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Hartford Athletic
29 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
30 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 L
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
07.03.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
15.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
Atlanta United 2
31 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
Memphis 901 FC
32 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
L
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
33 Miami FC Miami FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 L
Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC
07.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Miami FC Miami FC
Charlotte Independence
34 Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 L
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
07.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
Tacoma Defiance
35 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 L
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
08.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
San Antonio FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Western Conference
1 SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7 D
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
11.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
W
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
LA Galaxy II
2 Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC 2 2 0 0 10:1 9 6 W
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
07.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
11.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
Orange County SC
3 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Orange County SC Orange County SC
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
New Mexico United
4 Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
06.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
Sacramento Republic FC
5 Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
OKC Energy FC
6 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
Rio Grande Valley FC
7 LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II 2 1 0 1 5:5 4 3 W
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
08.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
L
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
11.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
8 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2 1 0 1 3:3 1 3 W
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
11.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Real Monarchs SLC
9 New Mexico United New Mexico United 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
11.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
15.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
El Paso Locomotive FC
10 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 D
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
D
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
13.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Reno 1868 FC
11 FC Tulsa FC Tulsa 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
D
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
Austin Bold FC
12 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
13 Orange County SC Orange County SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Orange County SC Orange County SC
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
Phoenix Rising FC
14 OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
D
OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
Austin Bold FC
15 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 1 L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
06.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
11.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
D
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
13.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Portland Timbers II
16 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
L
Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC SAN DIEGO LOYAL SC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
17 Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 L
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
07.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
Tacoma Defiance
18 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 L
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
08.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
San Antonio FC
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs