USA

Premier Development League

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Premier Development League
1 Colorado Rapids U23 14 8 4 2 42:23 19 28 W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks
03.07.18 2 : 4 win
Colorado Rapids U23
W
Colorado Rapids U23
07.07.18 3 : 0 win
Ogden City SC
L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks
08.07.18 3 : 2 lose
Colorado Rapids U23
D
Colorado Rapids U23
11.07.18 2 : 2 draw
FC Tucson
L
Calgary Foothills FC
20.07.18 1 : 0 lose
Colorado Rapids U23
2 FC Tucson 14 7 4 3 29:19 10 25 D
Colorado Rapids U23
11.07.18 2 : 2 draw
FC Tucson
W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks
13.07.18 1 : 2 win
FC Tucson
W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks
14.07.18 1 : 3 win
FC Tucson
D
FC Golden State Force
20.07.18 2 : 2 draw
FC Tucson
L
Calgary Foothills FC
21.07.18 2 : 0 lose
FC Tucson
3 Albuquerque Sol FC 14 4 4 6 25:38 -13 16 D
Albuquerque Sol FC
28.06.18 3 : 3 draw
Colorado Rapids U23
W
Albuquerque Sol FC
30.06.18 4 : 3 win
Colorado Rapids U23
D
FC Tucson
03.07.18 2 : 2 draw
Albuquerque Sol FC
D
Albuquerque Sol FC
07.07.18 3 : 3 draw
FC Tucson
L
Albuquerque Sol FC
14.07.18 1 : 4 lose
Ogden City SC
4 Colorado Pride Switchbacks 14 4 3 7 26:28 -2 15 L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks
03.07.18 2 : 4 lose
Colorado Rapids U23
D
Colorado Pride Switchbacks
06.07.18 2 : 2 draw
Ogden City SC
W
Colorado Pride Switchbacks
08.07.18 3 : 2 win
Colorado Rapids U23
L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks
13.07.18 1 : 2 lose
FC Tucson
L
Colorado Pride Switchbacks
14.07.18 1 : 3 lose
FC Tucson
5 Ogden City SC 14 3 3 8 16:30 -14 12 D
Colorado Pride Switchbacks
15.06.18 1 : 1 draw
Ogden City SC
D
Ogden City SC
30.06.18 1 : 1 draw
Colorado Pride Switchbacks
D
Colorado Pride Switchbacks
06.07.18 2 : 2 draw
Ogden City SC
L
Colorado Rapids U23
07.07.18 3 : 0 lose
Ogden City SC
W
Albuquerque Sol FC
14.07.18 1 : 4 win
Ogden City SC
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Premier Development League
1 Myrtle Beach FC 14 8 4 2 40:19 21 28 W
Myrtle Beach FC
30.06.18 5 : 3 win
Lionsbridge FC
W
Tobacco Road FC
06.07.18 1 : 4 win
Myrtle Beach FC
W
Myrtle Beach FC
11.07.18 3 : 1 win
Tobacco Road FC
D
Myrtle Beach FC
15.07.18 1 : 1 draw
South Georgia Tormenta FC
L
Reading United AC
20.07.18 4 : 3 lose
Myrtle Beach FC
2 North Carolina FC 14 6 5 3 24:18 6 23 W
Tobacco Road FC
20.06.18 1 : 3 win
North Carolina FC
D
North Carolina FC
23.06.18 3 : 3 draw
Myrtle Beach FC
W
North Carolina FC
26.06.18 1 : 0 win
Carolina Dynamo
L
Lionsbridge FC
03.07.18 1 : 0 lose
North Carolina FC
D
Charlotte Eagles
14.07.18 2 : 2 draw
North Carolina FC
3 Lionsbridge FC 14 4 5 5 23:20 3 17 W
Charlotte Eagles
22.06.18 1 : 2 win
Lionsbridge FC
L
Myrtle Beach FC
30.06.18 5 : 3 lose
Lionsbridge FC
W
Lionsbridge FC
03.07.18 1 : 0 win
North Carolina FC
D
Lionsbridge FC
07.07.18 1 : 1 draw
Carolina Dynamo
D
Tobacco Road FC
13.07.18 0 : 0 draw
Lionsbridge FC
4 Charlotte Eagles 14 3 4 7 22:30 -8 13 L
South Georgia Tormenta FC
30.06.18 4 : 2 lose
Charlotte Eagles
D
Charlotte Eagles
04.07.18 2 : 2 draw
Tobacco Road FC
L
Charlotte Eagles
07.07.18 2 : 3 lose
SC United Bantams
L
Carolina Dynamo
11.07.18 3 : 2 lose
Charlotte Eagles
D
Charlotte Eagles
14.07.18 2 : 2 draw
North Carolina FC
5 Tobacco Road FC 14 3 4 7 18:30 -12 13 D
Tobacco Road FC
29.06.18 2 : 2 draw
Carolina Dynamo
D
Charlotte Eagles
04.07.18 2 : 2 draw
Tobacco Road FC
L
Tobacco Road FC
06.07.18 1 : 4 lose
Myrtle Beach FC
L
Myrtle Beach FC
11.07.18 3 : 1 lose
Tobacco Road FC
D
Tobacco Road FC
13.07.18 0 : 0 draw
Lionsbridge FC
6 Carolina Dynamo 14 2 5 7 19:39 -20 11 L
North Carolina FC
26.06.18 1 : 0 lose
Carolina Dynamo
D
Tobacco Road FC
29.06.18 2 : 2 draw
Carolina Dynamo
D
Lionsbridge FC
07.07.18 1 : 1 draw
Carolina Dynamo
W
Carolina Dynamo
11.07.18 3 : 2 win
Charlotte Eagles
D
SC United Bantams
14.07.18 1 : 1 draw
Carolina Dynamo
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Premier Development League
1 Dayton Dutch Lions 14 8 3 3 29:15 14 27 D
Dayton Dutch Lions
30.06.18 2 : 2 draw
Michigan Bucks
W
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
03.07.18 0 : 1 win
Dayton Dutch Lions
W
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
13.07.18 0 : 4 win
Dayton Dutch Lions
L
Dayton Dutch Lions
15.07.18 0 : 3 lose
Lansing United
L
Dayton Dutch Lions
20.07.18 3 : 5 lose
Chicago FC United
2 Lansing United 14 7 5 2 27:12 15 26 L
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
29.06.18 1 : 0 lose
Lansing United
W
Lansing United
07.07.18 3 : 0 win
Derby City Rovers
W
Derby City Rovers
13.07.18 1 : 6 win
Lansing United
W
Dayton Dutch Lions
15.07.18 0 : 3 win
Lansing United
D
Des Moines Menace
20.07.18 0 : 0 draw
Lansing United
3 Cincinnati Dutch Lions 14 6 4 4 24:17 7 22 L
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
03.07.18 0 : 1 lose
Dayton Dutch Lions
W
Michigan Bucks
07.07.18 0 : 1 win
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
W
West Virginia Alliance FC
10.07.18 0 : 2 win
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
13.07.18 0 : 4 lose
Dayton Dutch Lions
D
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
16.07.18 3 : 3 draw
Michigan Bucks
4 Michigan Bucks 14 6 4 4 42:18 24 22 D
Dayton Dutch Lions
30.06.18 2 : 2 draw
Michigan Bucks
L
Michigan Bucks
07.07.18 0 : 1 lose
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
W
Derby City Rovers
10.07.18 1 : 14 win
Michigan Bucks
W
Michigan Bucks
14.07.18 5 : 1 win
West Virginia Alliance FC
D
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
16.07.18 3 : 3 draw
Michigan Bucks
5 West Virginia Alliance FC 14 3 6 5 25:29 -4 15 D
Lansing United
24.06.18 2 : 2 draw
West Virginia Alliance FC
L
Michigan Bucks
27.06.18 2 : 0 lose
West Virginia Alliance FC
L
Tri Cities FC
07.07.18 3 : 2 lose
West Virginia Alliance FC
L
West Virginia Alliance FC
10.07.18 0 : 2 lose
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Michigan Bucks
14.07.18 5 : 1 lose
West Virginia Alliance FC
6 Derby City Rovers 14 0 1 13 8:65 -57 1 L
Derby City Rovers
27.06.18 0 : 6 lose
Dayton Dutch Lions
L
Derby City Rovers
01.07.18 2 : 5 lose
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Lansing United
07.07.18 3 : 0 lose
Derby City Rovers
L
Derby City Rovers
10.07.18 1 : 14 lose
Michigan Bucks
L
Derby City Rovers
13.07.18 1 : 6 lose
Lansing United
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Premier Development League
1 Brazos Valley Cavalry FC 14 9 3 2 42:19 23 30 W
FC Cleburne
03.07.18 2 : 6 win
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
W
Okc Energy U23
06.07.18 1 : 3 win
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
W
Texas City United
10.07.18 0 : 3 win
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
W
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
13.07.18 4 : 1 win
Texas City United
L
Sima Aguilas
20.07.18 2 : 1 lose
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
2 Okc Energy U23 14 9 1 4 37:22 15 28 L
Okc Energy U23
06.07.18 1 : 3 lose
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
W
Texas City United
08.07.18 2 : 3 win
Okc Energy U23
W
FC Cleburne
12.07.18 0 : 3 win
Okc Energy U23
W
Okc Energy U23
14.07.18 3 : 2 win
Houston FC
W
Okc Energy U23
15.07.18 2 : 1 win
Corpus Christi FC
3 AHFC Royals 14 7 0 7 29:29 0 21 W
AHFC Royals
22.06.18 2 : 1 win
Okc Energy U23
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
27.06.18 3 : 0 lose
AHFC Royals
L
Texas City United
02.07.18 4 : 1 lose
AHFC Royals
W
AHFC Royals
06.07.18 1 : 0 win
Houston FC
L
Corpus Christi FC
08.07.18 4 : 3 lose
AHFC Royals
4 Corpus Christi FC 14 6 2 6 32:32 0 20 W
Corpus Christi FC
24.06.18 2 : 0 win
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
L
Corpus Christi FC
30.06.18 2 : 5 lose
Okc Energy U23
D
Corpus Christi FC
06.07.18 1 : 1 draw
Texas City United
W
Corpus Christi FC
08.07.18 4 : 3 win
AHFC Royals
L
Okc Energy U23
15.07.18 2 : 1 lose
Corpus Christi FC
5 Texas City United 14 5 3 6 32:32 0 18 W
Texas City United
02.07.18 4 : 1 win
AHFC Royals
D
Corpus Christi FC
06.07.18 1 : 1 draw
Texas City United
L
Texas City United
08.07.18 2 : 3 lose
Okc Energy U23
L
Texas City United
10.07.18 0 : 3 lose
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
13.07.18 4 : 1 lose
Texas City United
6 FC Cleburne 14 4 1 9 20:42 -22 13 D
FC Cleburne
25.06.18 2 : 2 draw
Texas City United
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
29.06.18 8 : 1 lose
FC Cleburne
L
FC Cleburne
03.07.18 2 : 6 lose
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
W
FC Cleburne
10.07.18 3 : 2 win
Houston FC
L
FC Cleburne
12.07.18 0 : 3 lose
Okc Energy U23
7 Houston FC 14 2 4 8 16:31 -15 10 L
Corpus Christi FC
22.06.18 3 : 0 lose
Houston FC
W
Texas City United
27.06.18 1 : 2 win
Houston FC
L
AHFC Royals
06.07.18 1 : 0 lose
Houston FC
L
FC Cleburne
10.07.18 3 : 2 lose
Houston FC
L
Okc Energy U23
14.07.18 3 : 2 lose
Houston FC
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Premier Development League
1 Black Rock FC 14 9 3 2 33:19 14 30 L
Black Rock FC
27.06.18 3 : 4 lose
AC Connecticut
W
Black Rock FC
30.06.18 4 : 1 win
Portland Phoenix
W
Westchester Flames
01.07.18 0 : 2 win
Black Rock FC
W
FC Boston
07.07.18 1 : 2 win
Black Rock FC
L
Black Rock FC
20.07.18 1 : 2 lose
New York Red Bulls U23
2 Portland Phoenix 14 7 3 4 28:21 7 24 L
Black Rock FC
30.06.18 4 : 1 lose
Portland Phoenix
W
Portland Phoenix
01.07.18 1 : 0 win
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
D
Westchester Flames
07.07.18 1 : 1 draw
Portland Phoenix
W
AC Connecticut
08.07.18 0 : 5 win
Portland Phoenix
L
Portland Phoenix
15.07.18 2 : 3 lose
Western Mass Pioneers
3 Western Mass Pioneers 14 6 4 4 22:18 4 22 D
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
24.06.18 0 : 0 draw
Western Mass Pioneers
D
Western Mass Pioneers
30.06.18 1 : 1 draw
Westchester Flames
W
Western Mass Pioneers
07.07.18 2 : 1 win
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
W
Western Mass Pioneers
13.07.18 3 : 0 win
AC Connecticut
W
Portland Phoenix
15.07.18 2 : 3 win
Western Mass Pioneers
4 FC Boston 14 5 3 6 23:25 -2 18 L
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
29.06.18 1 : 0 lose
FC Boston
L
FC Boston
01.07.18 1 : 2 lose
AC Connecticut
L
FC Boston
07.07.18 1 : 2 lose
Black Rock FC
D
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
11.07.18 2 : 2 draw
FC Boston
L
FC Boston
14.07.18 2 : 4 lose
Westchester Flames
5 AC Connecticut 14 5 2 7 20:33 -13 17 W
Black Rock FC
27.06.18 3 : 4 win
AC Connecticut
W
FC Boston
01.07.18 1 : 2 win
AC Connecticut
L
AC Connecticut
08.07.18 0 : 5 lose
Portland Phoenix
L
Western Mass Pioneers
13.07.18 3 : 0 lose
AC Connecticut
W
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
14.07.18 3 : 4 win
AC Connecticut
6 Westchester Flames 14 2 7 5 17:23 -6 13 L
Westchester Flames
23.06.18 2 : 3 lose
FC Boston
D
Western Mass Pioneers
30.06.18 1 : 1 draw
Westchester Flames
L
Westchester Flames
01.07.18 0 : 2 lose
Black Rock FC
D
Westchester Flames
07.07.18 1 : 1 draw
Portland Phoenix
W
FC Boston
14.07.18 2 : 4 win
Westchester Flames
7 Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl 14 2 4 8 17:21 -4 10 W
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
29.06.18 1 : 0 win
FC Boston
L
Portland Phoenix
01.07.18 1 : 0 lose
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
L
Western Mass Pioneers
07.07.18 2 : 1 lose
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
D
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
11.07.18 2 : 2 draw
FC Boston
L
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
14.07.18 3 : 4 lose
AC Connecticut
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Premier Development League
1 South Georgia Tormenta FC 14 11 3 0 30:10 20 36 W
Birmingham Hammers
05.07.18 0 : 3 win
South Georgia Tormenta FC
D
Mississippi Brilla
07.07.18 0 : 0 draw
South Georgia Tormenta FC
W
Tri Cities FC
14.07.18 1 : 2 win
South Georgia Tormenta FC
D
Myrtle Beach FC
15.07.18 1 : 1 draw
South Georgia Tormenta FC
L
South Georgia Tormenta FC
20.07.18 0 : 1 lose
The Villages
2 Mississippi Brilla 14 8 4 2 31:18 13 28 D
Peachtree City Moba
28.06.18 2 : 2 draw
Mississippi Brilla
L
SC United Bantams
30.06.18 3 : 0 lose
Mississippi Brilla
D
Mississippi Brilla
07.07.18 0 : 0 draw
South Georgia Tormenta FC
W
Mississippi Brilla
13.07.18 6 : 0 win
Peachtree City Moba
W
Mississippi Brilla
15.07.18 2 : 1 win
Peachtree City Moba
3 SC United Bantams 14 7 3 4 35:22 13 24 W
SC United Bantams
30.06.18 3 : 0 win
Mississippi Brilla
W
SC United Bantams
03.07.18 5 : 0 win
Memphis City
W
Charlotte Eagles
07.07.18 2 : 3 win
SC United Bantams
D
SC United Bantams
10.07.18 3 : 3 draw
Birmingham Hammers
D
SC United Bantams
14.07.18 1 : 1 draw
Carolina Dynamo
4 Birmingham Hammers 14 5 4 5 25:28 -3 19 W
Birmingham Hammers
30.06.18 3 : 2 win
Peachtree City Moba
L
Birmingham Hammers
05.07.18 0 : 3 lose
South Georgia Tormenta FC
W
Birmingham Hammers
07.07.18 4 : 2 win
Memphis City
D
SC United Bantams
10.07.18 3 : 3 draw
Birmingham Hammers
D
Memphis City
14.07.18 2 : 2 draw
Birmingham Hammers
5 Tri Cities FC 14 5 2 7 30:28 2 17 L
Memphis City
29.06.18 4 : 3 lose
Tri Cities FC
L
Peachtree City Moba
03.07.18 4 : 3 lose
Tri Cities FC
W
Tri Cities FC
07.07.18 3 : 2 win
West Virginia Alliance FC
W
Tri Cities FC
10.07.18 2 : 0 win
Memphis City
L
Tri Cities FC
14.07.18 1 : 2 lose
South Georgia Tormenta FC
6 Peachtree City Moba 14 4 4 6 25:33 -8 16 D
Peachtree City Moba
28.06.18 2 : 2 draw
Mississippi Brilla
L
Birmingham Hammers
30.06.18 3 : 2 lose
Peachtree City Moba
W
Peachtree City Moba
03.07.18 4 : 3 win
Tri Cities FC
L
Mississippi Brilla
13.07.18 6 : 0 lose
Peachtree City Moba
L
Mississippi Brilla
15.07.18 2 : 1 lose
Peachtree City Moba
7 Memphis City 14 1 3 10 16:38 -22 6 W
Memphis City
29.06.18 4 : 3 win
Tri Cities FC
L
SC United Bantams
03.07.18 5 : 0 lose
Memphis City
L
Birmingham Hammers
07.07.18 4 : 2 lose
Memphis City
L
Tri Cities FC
10.07.18 2 : 0 lose
Memphis City
D
Memphis City
14.07.18 2 : 2 draw
Birmingham Hammers
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Premier Development League
1 Des Moines Menace 14 13 1 0 37:6 31 40 W
Des Moines Menace
06.07.18 5 : 1 win
Chicago FC United
W
Des Moines Menace
07.07.18 2 : 0 win
Chicago FC United
W
Des Moines Menace
13.07.18 3 : 1 win
St. Louis Lions
D
Des Moines Menace
20.07.18 0 : 0 draw
Lansing United
L
Des Moines Menace
21.07.18 0 : 1 lose
Chicago FC United
2 Chicago FC United 14 7 2 5 23:20 3 23 L
Des Moines Menace
06.07.18 5 : 1 lose
Chicago FC United
L
Des Moines Menace
07.07.18 2 : 0 lose
Chicago FC United
W
Dayton Dutch Lions
20.07.18 3 : 5 win
Chicago FC United
W
Des Moines Menace
21.07.18 0 : 1 win
Chicago FC United
L
Calgary Foothills FC
28.07.18 1 : 0 lose
Chicago FC United
3 Kaw Valley FC 14 6 2 6 21:23 -2 20 D
Des Moines Menace
23.06.18 1 : 1 draw
Kaw Valley FC
W
Okc Energy U23
26.06.18 0 : 2 win
Kaw Valley FC
L
Des Moines Menace
29.06.18 1 : 0 lose
Kaw Valley FC
L
Thunder Bay Chill SC
11.07.18 2 : 1 lose
Kaw Valley FC
W
Wsa Winnipeg
13.07.18 2 : 4 win
Kaw Valley FC
4 St. Louis Lions 14 6 2 6 26:24 2 20 W
Thunder Bay Chill SC
06.07.18 1 : 2 win
St. Louis Lions
W
Thunder Bay Chill SC
07.07.18 0 : 1 win
St. Louis Lions
W
Wsa Winnipeg
09.07.18 0 : 4 win
St. Louis Lions
W
Wsa Winnipeg
10.07.18 3 : 4 win
St. Louis Lions
L
Des Moines Menace
13.07.18 3 : 1 lose
St. Louis Lions
5 Thunder Bay Chill SC 14 6 1 7 21:20 1 19 L
Chicago FC United
02.07.18 2 : 1 lose
Thunder Bay Chill SC
D
Chicago FC United
03.07.18 1 : 1 draw
Thunder Bay Chill SC
L
Thunder Bay Chill SC
06.07.18 1 : 2 lose
St. Louis Lions
L
Thunder Bay Chill SC
07.07.18 0 : 1 lose
St. Louis Lions
W
Thunder Bay Chill SC
11.07.18 2 : 1 win
Kaw Valley FC
6 Wsa Winnipeg 14 0 0 14 10:46 -36 0 L
Thunder Bay Chill SC
22.06.18 4 : 1 lose
Wsa Winnipeg
L
Thunder Bay Chill SC
23.06.18 2 : 1 lose
Wsa Winnipeg
L
Wsa Winnipeg
09.07.18 0 : 4 lose
St. Louis Lions
L
Wsa Winnipeg
10.07.18 3 : 4 lose
St. Louis Lions
L
Wsa Winnipeg
13.07.18 2 : 4 lose
Kaw Valley FC
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Premier Development League
1 Reading United AC 14 12 2 0 33:8 25 38 W
Reading United AC
14.07.18 3 : 2 win
FC Lehigh Valley United
W
Reading United AC
20.07.18 4 : 3 win
Myrtle Beach FC
W
Reading United AC
21.07.18 2 : 1 win
New York Red Bulls U23
W
Reading United AC
28.07.18 1 : 0 win
The Villages
L
Reading United AC
04.08.18 2 : 4 lose
Calgary Foothills FC
2 New York Red Bulls U23 14 10 1 3 45:17 28 31 W
New York Red Bulls U23
08.07.18 6 : 2 win
Evergreen FC
W
Long Island Rough Riders
13.07.18 1 : 3 win
New York Red Bulls U23
L
Ocean City Nor Easters
15.07.18 2 : 1 lose
New York Red Bulls U23
W
Black Rock FC
20.07.18 1 : 2 win
New York Red Bulls U23
L
Reading United AC
21.07.18 2 : 1 lose
New York Red Bulls U23
3 Long Island Rough Riders 14 9 1 4 26:16 10 28 L
Reading United AC
24.06.18 1 : 0 lose
Long Island Rough Riders
L
Long Island Rough Riders
30.06.18 3 : 4 lose
New York Red Bulls U23
W
Long Island Rough Riders
07.07.18 3 : 2 win
Evergreen FC
W
FA Euro New York
11.07.18 0 : 2 win
Long Island Rough Riders
L
Long Island Rough Riders
13.07.18 1 : 3 lose
New York Red Bulls U23
4 Ocean City Nor Easters 14 9 0 5 27:20 7 27 W
FC Lehigh Valley United
27.06.18 1 : 2 win
Ocean City Nor Easters
W
Ocean City Nor Easters
30.06.18 5 : 0 win
FA Euro New York
L
Ocean City Nor Easters
07.07.18 2 : 4 lose
Reading United AC
W
Ocean City Nor Easters
11.07.18 3 : 2 win
FC Lehigh Valley United
W
Ocean City Nor Easters
15.07.18 2 : 1 win
New York Red Bulls U23
5 FA Euro New York 14 3 0 11 10:33 -23 9 L
FA Euro New York
25.06.18 0 : 7 lose
New York Red Bulls U23
L
Ocean City Nor Easters
30.06.18 5 : 0 lose
FA Euro New York
W
FA Euro New York
07.07.18 2 : 0 win
FC Lehigh Valley United
L
FA Euro New York
11.07.18 0 : 2 lose
Long Island Rough Riders
L
Evergreen FC
14.07.18 4 : 1 lose
FA Euro New York
6 Evergreen FC 14 1 2 11 16:42 -26 5 L
Reading United AC
29.06.18 6 : 1 lose
Evergreen FC
D
FC Lehigh Valley United
30.06.18 1 : 1 draw
Evergreen FC
L
Long Island Rough Riders
07.07.18 3 : 2 lose
Evergreen FC
L
New York Red Bulls U23
08.07.18 6 : 2 lose
Evergreen FC
W
Evergreen FC
14.07.18 4 : 1 win
FA Euro New York
7 FC Lehigh Valley United 14 1 1 12 10:35 -25 4 L
FC Lehigh Valley United
27.06.18 1 : 2 lose
Ocean City Nor Easters
D
FC Lehigh Valley United
30.06.18 1 : 1 draw
Evergreen FC
L
FA Euro New York
07.07.18 2 : 0 lose
FC Lehigh Valley United
L
Ocean City Nor Easters
11.07.18 3 : 2 lose
FC Lehigh Valley United
L
Reading United AC
14.07.18 3 : 2 lose
FC Lehigh Valley United
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Premier Development League
1 Calgary Foothills FC 14 11 2 1 30:7 23 35 W
Calgary Foothills FC
14.07.18 2 : 0 win
Sounders FC U23
W
Calgary Foothills FC
20.07.18 1 : 0 win
Colorado Rapids U23
W
Calgary Foothills FC
21.07.18 2 : 0 win
FC Tucson
W
Calgary Foothills FC
28.07.18 1 : 0 win
Chicago FC United
W
Reading United AC
04.08.18 2 : 4 win
Calgary Foothills FC
2 Sounders FC U23 14 6 3 5 26:21 5 21 W
Portland Timbers U23
22.06.18 0 : 2 win
Sounders FC U23
W
Sounders FC U23
03.07.18 4 : 0 win
Portland Timbers U23
W
Sounders FC U23
06.07.18 3 : 1 win
Victoria Highlanders
W
Tss FC Rovers
11.07.18 0 : 3 win
Sounders FC U23
L
Calgary Foothills FC
14.07.18 2 : 0 lose
Sounders FC U23
3 Lane United FC 14 5 5 4 28:22 6 20 W
Lane United FC
29.06.18 5 : 0 win
Portland Timbers U23
D
Lane United FC
01.07.18 1 : 1 draw
Tss FC Rovers
L
Lane United FC
06.07.18 0 : 4 lose
Calgary Foothills FC
W
Lane United FC
08.07.18 2 : 1 win
Tss FC Rovers
W
Victoria Highlanders
14.07.18 0 : 4 win
Lane United FC
4 Tss FC Rovers 14 5 2 7 19:27 -8 17 L
Victoria Highlanders
29.06.18 1 : 0 lose
Tss FC Rovers
D
Lane United FC
01.07.18 1 : 1 draw
Tss FC Rovers
W
Portland Timbers U23
06.07.18 0 : 2 win
Tss FC Rovers
L
Lane United FC
08.07.18 2 : 1 lose
Tss FC Rovers
L
Tss FC Rovers
11.07.18 0 : 3 lose
Sounders FC U23
5 Victoria Highlanders 14 5 0 9 14:25 -11 15 L
Portland Timbers U23
24.06.18 2 : 1 lose
Victoria Highlanders
W
Victoria Highlanders
29.06.18 1 : 0 win
Tss FC Rovers
L
Sounders FC U23
06.07.18 3 : 1 lose
Victoria Highlanders
W
Portland Timbers U23
11.07.18 1 : 2 win
Victoria Highlanders
L
Victoria Highlanders
14.07.18 0 : 4 lose
Lane United FC
6 Portland Timbers U23 14 3 2 9 15:30 -15 11 L
Lane United FC
29.06.18 5 : 0 lose
Portland Timbers U23
L
Sounders FC U23
03.07.18 4 : 0 lose
Portland Timbers U23
L
Portland Timbers U23
06.07.18 0 : 2 lose
Tss FC Rovers
L
Portland Timbers U23
08.07.18 0 : 1 lose
Calgary Foothills FC
L
Portland Timbers U23
11.07.18 1 : 2 lose
Victoria Highlanders
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Premier Development League
1 Sima Aguilas 14 10 2 2 23:6 17 32 W
North County United
08.07.18 1 : 2 win
Sima Aguilas
W
Sima Aguilas
11.07.18 1 : 0 win
Next Academy Palm Beach
W
Sima Aguilas
15.07.18 5 : 0 win
FC Miami City Champions
W
Sima Aguilas
20.07.18 2 : 1 win
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
L
Sima Aguilas
21.07.18 1 : 2 lose
The Villages
2 The Villages 14 9 3 2 31:8 23 30 W
The Villages
11.07.18 6 : 0 win
FC Miami City Champions
W
The Villages
14.07.18 5 : 0 win
Img Academy Bradenton
W
South Georgia Tormenta FC
20.07.18 0 : 1 win
The Villages
W
Sima Aguilas
21.07.18 1 : 2 win
The Villages
L
Reading United AC
28.07.18 1 : 0 lose
The Villages
3 Lakeland Tropics 14 9 3 2 29:13 16 30 W
Lakeland Tropics
30.06.18 1 : 0 win
Sima Aguilas
W
Next Academy Palm Beach
04.07.18 0 : 4 win
Lakeland Tropics
L
The Villages
07.07.18 2 : 0 lose
Lakeland Tropics
D
Img Academy Bradenton
10.07.18 1 : 1 draw
Lakeland Tropics
W
Lakeland Tropics
14.07.18 5 : 0 win
Weston FC
4 Img Academy Bradenton 14 6 2 6 24:30 -6 20 D
Img Academy Bradenton
03.07.18 0 : 0 draw
North County United
W
Img Academy Bradenton
06.07.18 6 : 1 win
North County United
D
FC Miami City Champions
08.07.18 2 : 2 draw
Img Academy Bradenton
D
Img Academy Bradenton
10.07.18 1 : 1 draw
Lakeland Tropics
L
The Villages
14.07.18 5 : 0 lose
Img Academy Bradenton
5 FC Miami City Champions 14 5 1 8 25:35 -10 16 W
Next Academy Palm Beach
30.06.18 1 : 5 win
FC Miami City Champions
L
FC Miami City Champions
03.07.18 1 : 3 lose
The Villages
D
FC Miami City Champions
08.07.18 2 : 2 draw
Img Academy Bradenton
L
The Villages
11.07.18 6 : 0 lose
FC Miami City Champions
L
Sima Aguilas
15.07.18 5 : 0 lose
FC Miami City Champions
6 Weston FC 14 4 1 9 19:31 -12 13 L
FC Miami City Champions
27.06.18 3 : 2 lose
Weston FC
L
Img Academy Bradenton
30.06.18 2 : 1 lose
Weston FC
W
Weston FC
07.07.18 2 : 1 win
Next Academy Palm Beach
W
North County United
11.07.18 0 : 3 win
Weston FC
L
Lakeland Tropics
14.07.18 5 : 0 lose
Weston FC
7 Next Academy Palm Beach 14 4 0 10 17:25 -8 12 L
Next Academy Palm Beach
04.07.18 0 : 4 lose
Lakeland Tropics
L
Weston FC
07.07.18 2 : 1 lose
Next Academy Palm Beach
L
Sima Aguilas
11.07.18 1 : 0 lose
Next Academy Palm Beach
W
Next Academy Palm Beach
13.07.18 3 : 0 win
North County United
W
North County United
15.07.18 0 : 3 win
Next Academy Palm Beach
8 North County United 14 2 2 10 13:33 -20 8 L
Img Academy Bradenton
06.07.18 6 : 1 lose
North County United
L
North County United
08.07.18 1 : 2 lose
Sima Aguilas
L
North County United
11.07.18 0 : 3 lose
Weston FC
L
Next Academy Palm Beach
13.07.18 3 : 0 lose
North County United
L
North County United
15.07.18 0 : 3 lose
Next Academy Palm Beach
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Premier Development League
1 FC Golden State Force 14 12 1 1 38:10 28 37 W
FC Golden State Force
24.06.18 2 : 1 win
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
D
San Francisco Glens SC
01.07.18 0 : 0 draw
FC Golden State Force
W
San Diego Zest
07.07.18 0 : 4 win
FC Golden State Force
W
Ventura County Fusion
14.07.18 0 : 1 win
FC Golden State Force
D
FC Golden State Force
20.07.18 2 : 2 draw
FC Tucson
2 Ventura County Fusion 14 7 1 6 18:16 2 22 L
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
29.06.18 2 : 0 lose
Ventura County Fusion
L
Fresno FC
01.07.18 1 : 0 lose
Ventura County Fusion
W
Ventura County Fusion
07.07.18 1 : 0 win
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
W
Orange County SC U23
11.07.18 1 : 2 win
Ventura County Fusion
L
Ventura County Fusion
14.07.18 0 : 1 lose
FC Golden State Force
3 Orange County SC U23 14 6 3 5 16:14 2 21 W
Southern California Seahorses
23.06.18 1 : 2 win
Orange County SC U23
L
San Diego Zest
30.06.18 2 : 1 lose
Orange County SC U23
W
Fresno FC
07.07.18 1 : 3 win
Orange County SC U23
L
Orange County SC U23
11.07.18 1 : 2 lose
Ventura County Fusion
W
Orange County SC U23
15.07.18 1 : 0 win
Southern California Seahorses
4 Santa Cruz Breakers FC 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 20 L
FC Golden State Force
24.06.18 2 : 1 lose
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
W
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
29.06.18 2 : 0 win
Ventura County Fusion
L
San Francisco City
01.07.18 3 : 0 lose
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
L
Ventura County Fusion
07.07.18 1 : 0 lose
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
L
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
15.07.18 0 : 2 lose
San Francisco City
5 Fresno FC 14 6 2 6 23:24 -1 20 W
San Francisco City
24.06.18 1 : 3 win
Fresno FC
W
Fresno FC
01.07.18 1 : 0 win
Ventura County Fusion
L
Fresno FC
07.07.18 1 : 3 lose
Orange County SC U23
W
Southern California Seahorses
11.07.18 1 : 3 win
Fresno FC
D
San Francisco Glens SC
14.07.18 1 : 1 draw
Fresno FC
6 San Francisco Glens SC 14 4 4 6 16:17 -1 16 L
Ventura County Fusion
23.06.18 4 : 0 lose
San Francisco Glens SC
D
San Francisco Glens SC
01.07.18 0 : 0 draw
FC Golden State Force
W
San Francisco Glens SC
06.07.18 3 : 1 win
Southern California Seahorses
W
San Francisco City
12.07.18 0 : 1 win
San Francisco Glens SC
D
San Francisco Glens SC
14.07.18 1 : 1 draw
Fresno FC
7 San Francisco City 14 5 1 8 16:24 -8 16 L
San Francisco City
24.06.18 1 : 3 lose
Fresno FC
W
San Francisco City
01.07.18 3 : 0 win
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
W
San Francisco City
08.07.18 4 : 2 win
Southern California Seahorses
L
San Francisco City
12.07.18 0 : 1 lose
San Francisco Glens SC
W
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
15.07.18 0 : 2 win
San Francisco City
8 San Diego Zest 14 3 5 6 15:29 -14 14 D
Southern California Seahorses
13.06.18 1 : 1 draw
San Diego Zest
D
Fresno FC
21.06.18 2 : 2 draw
San Diego Zest
L
San Diego Zest
23.06.18 0 : 2 lose
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
W
San Diego Zest
30.06.18 2 : 1 win
Orange County SC U23
L
San Diego Zest
07.07.18 0 : 4 lose
FC Golden State Force
9 Southern California Seahorses 14 4 1 9 18:26 -8 13 W
Ventura County Fusion
26.06.18 1 : 2 win
Southern California Seahorses
L
San Francisco Glens SC
06.07.18 3 : 1 lose
Southern California Seahorses
L
San Francisco City
08.07.18 4 : 2 lose
Southern California Seahorses
L
Southern California Seahorses
11.07.18 1 : 3 lose
Fresno FC
L
Orange County SC U23
15.07.18 1 : 0 lose
Southern California Seahorses
Show more

Premier Development League tournament organized by USA.

On 777score.ke source you can see football schedule and Premier Development League (USA) live matches.

Follow Premier Development League (USA) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.