If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
02
Persha Liga
Ukraine

Persha Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Persha Liga
1 FC Ingulets FC Ingulets 21 12 5 4 34:16 18 41 D
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
16.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
W
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
16.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
W
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
24.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
2 FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925 21 12 5 4 33:20 13 41 L
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
15.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
23.11.19 5 : 0 LOSS
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
D
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
22.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
W
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
24.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
29.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
Girnik-Sport
3 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 21 12 5 4 40:29 11 41 W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
16.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
06.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
L
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
25.06.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
30.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
Kremin Kremenchuk
4 Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky 20 12 4 4 31:14 17 40 W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
15.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
20.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
24.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
D
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
29.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
5 Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 20 13 1 6 36:20 16 40 W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
09.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
W
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
16.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
23.11.19 5 : 0 WIN
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
28.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
29.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
Opfk Cherkashchyna
6 FC Minaj FC Minaj 21 11 5 5 34:23 11 38 D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Minaj FC Minaj
W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
23.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
25.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
24.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Minaj FC Minaj
D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
FC Balkany Zorya
7 FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev 21 11 5 5 29:23 6 38 W
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
10.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
L
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
16.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
23.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
30.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
8 FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk 21 11 4 6 27:21 6 37 W
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
16.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
W
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
23.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
02.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
W
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
29.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Ingulets
9 Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport 21 9 3 9 29:30 -1 30 W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
20.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
24.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
17.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
L
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
24.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
29.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
FC Metalist 1925
10 FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa 21 8 4 9 27:30 -3 28 D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
23.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
W
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
25.06.20 5 : 2 WIN
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
30.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
MFC Mykolaiv
11 MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv 21 5 7 9 30:33 -3 22 L
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
16.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
D
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
W
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
24.06.20 5 : 1 WIN
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
D
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
29.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
FC Chernomorets Odessa
12 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 21 6 2 13 29:36 -7 20 L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
16.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
24.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
10.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
24.06.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
30.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
13 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk 21 5 4 12 28:40 -12 19 D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
09.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
16.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
24.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
24.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
29.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
Volyn Lutsk
14 FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya 21 4 5 12 15:34 -19 17 L
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
16.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
W
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
29.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
FC Minaj
15 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 21 3 2 16 17:39 -22 11 W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
08.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
L
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
16.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
24.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
29.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
Rukh Vinnyky
16 Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna 21 1 3 17 17:48 -31 6 L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
16.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
L
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
D
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
12.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
L
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
L
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
29.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
Agrobiznes Volochisk
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Persha Liga tournament held by Ukraine. League registrants: 16 football teams. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
FC Ingulets - 41 points, 12 triumphs, 4 no-point matches, 5 draws.
FC Metalist 1925 - 41 points, 12 won matches, 4 no-point matches, 5 draws.
Volyn Lutsk - 41 points, 12 won matches, 4 losses, 5 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can have constant access to football schedule and Persha Liga (Ukraine) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - Persha Liga (Ukraine):
FC Balkany Zorya - FC Minaj (04.07.2020 09:00)
Agrobiznes Volochisk - Opfk Cherkashchyna (04.07.2020 11:00)
Kremin Kremenchuk - Volyn Lutsk (04.07.2020 11:00)

Follow Persha Liga (Ukraine) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.