If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
30
Turkey

2nd Lig

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Beyaz
1 Samsunspor 28 23 4 1 64:11 53 73 W
Samsunspor
19.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
W
Kirklarelispor
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Samsunspor
W
Samsunspor
01.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
Inegolspor
W
Sancaktepe FK
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Samsunspor
W
Samsunspor
15.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Zonguldak Komurspor
2 Manisa Futbol Kulubu 28 19 6 3 79:31 48 63 W
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
23.02.20 7 : 1 Wins
Gumushanespor
L
Pendikspor
01.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
W
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Baskent Akademi FK
W
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
15.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
D
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
29.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Corumspor 1967
3 Hekimoglu Trabzon 28 17 4 7 51:34 17 55 W
Zonguldak Komurspor
23.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Hekimoglu Trabzon
W
Hekimoglu Trabzon
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Hacettepe SK
D
Yeni Corumspor AS
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Hekimoglu Trabzon
W
Sanliurfaspor
15.03.20 2 : 7 Wins
Hekimoglu Trabzon
W
Hekimoglu Trabzon
18.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Kirklarelispor
4 Sancaktepe FK 28 16 4 8 51:23 28 52 L
Hekimoglu Trabzon
19.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Sancaktepe FK
W
Sancaktepe FK
23.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Sanliurfaspor
W
AS Sariyer
01.03.20 0 : 5 Wins
Sancaktepe FK
L
Sancaktepe FK
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Samsunspor
L
1922 Konyaspor
15.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sancaktepe FK
5 Inegolspor 28 13 6 9 41:30 11 45 W
Sanliurfaspor
19.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Inegolspor
W
Inegolspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AS Sariyer
L
Samsunspor
01.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
Inegolspor
D
Inegolspor
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
1922 Konyaspor
D
Gumushanespor
15.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Inegolspor
6 Afjet Afyonspor 28 13 4 11 47:30 17 43 W
Afjet Afyonspor
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Pendikspor
W
Baskent Akademi FK
01.03.20 1 : 5 Wins
Afjet Afyonspor
L
Afjet Afyonspor
08.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
D
Afjet Afyonspor
15.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Corumspor 1967
W
Afjet Afyonspor
15.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Yeni Corumspor AS
7 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 28 14 1 13 45:39 6 43 W
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Baskent Akademi FK
D
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Corumspor 1967
W
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Yeni Corumspor AS
W
Afjet Afyonspor
08.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
L
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
15.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
8 Pendikspor 28 11 7 10 40:39 1 40 L
Pendikspor
19.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
L
Afjet Afyonspor
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Pendikspor
W
Pendikspor
01.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
W
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
08.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
Pendikspor
D
Pendikspor
14.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Kirklarelispor
9 AS Sariyer 28 11 7 10 34:33 1 40 W
AS Sariyer
19.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Kirklarelispor
L
Inegolspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AS Sariyer
L
AS Sariyer
01.03.20 0 : 5 Lose
Sancaktepe FK
D
Zonguldak Komurspor
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
AS Sariyer
W
AS Sariyer
14.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Hacettepe SK
10 Zonguldak Komurspor 28 9 9 10 35:37 -2 36 L
Hacettepe SK
19.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Zonguldak Komurspor
L
Zonguldak Komurspor
23.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Hekimoglu Trabzon
W
Sanliurfaspor
01.03.20 1 : 4 Wins
Zonguldak Komurspor
D
Zonguldak Komurspor
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
AS Sariyer
L
Samsunspor
15.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Zonguldak Komurspor
11 Yeni Corumspor AS 28 11 3 14 36:42 -6 36 L
Baskent Akademi FK
19.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Yeni Corumspor AS
L
Yeni Corumspor AS
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Hacettepe SK
L
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
01.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Yeni Corumspor AS
D
Yeni Corumspor AS
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Hekimoglu Trabzon
L
Afjet Afyonspor
15.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Yeni Corumspor AS
12 Hacettepe SK 28 11 2 15 37:48 -11 35 D
Corumspor 1967
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Hacettepe SK
W
Yeni Corumspor AS
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Hacettepe SK
L
Hekimoglu Trabzon
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Hacettepe SK
W
Hacettepe SK
07.03.20 5 : 1 Wins
Sanliurfaspor
L
AS Sariyer
14.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Hacettepe SK
13 1922 Konyaspor 28 9 6 13 38:45 -7 33 D
1922 Konyaspor
19.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
D
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
1922 Konyaspor
W
1922 Konyaspor
01.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
Kirklarelispor
D
Inegolspor
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
1922 Konyaspor
W
1922 Konyaspor
15.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sancaktepe FK
14 Kirklarelispor 28 8 9 11 25:41 -16 33 L
Kirklarelispor
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Samsunspor
L
1922 Konyaspor
01.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
Kirklarelispor
W
Kirklarelispor
08.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
Gumushanespor
D
Pendikspor
14.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Kirklarelispor
L
Hekimoglu Trabzon
18.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Kirklarelispor
15 Baskent Akademi FK 28 9 4 15 37:41 -4 31 L
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Baskent Akademi FK
L
Baskent Akademi FK
01.03.20 1 : 5 Lose
Afjet Afyonspor
L
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Baskent Akademi FK
W
Baskent Akademi FK
15.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
W
Gumushanespor
18.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
Baskent Akademi FK
16 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 28 7 7 14 28:46 -18 28 L
Samsunspor
19.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
D
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
1922 Konyaspor
L
Gumushanespor
01.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
L
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
08.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
Pendikspor
L
Baskent Akademi FK
15.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
17 Gumushanespor 28 7 4 17 31:57 -26 25 L
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
23.02.20 7 : 1 Lose
Gumushanespor
W
Gumushanespor
01.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
L
Kirklarelispor
08.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
Gumushanespor
D
Gumushanespor
15.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Inegolspor
L
Gumushanespor
18.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
Baskent Akademi FK
18 Sanliurfaspor 28 0 1 27 10:102 -92 -14 L
Sancaktepe FK
23.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Sanliurfaspor
L
Sanliurfaspor
01.03.20 1 : 4 Lose
Zonguldak Komurspor
L
Hacettepe SK
07.03.20 5 : 1 Lose
Sanliurfaspor
L
Sanliurfaspor
15.03.20 2 : 7 Lose
Hekimoglu Trabzon
D
Corumspor 1967
22.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Sanliurfaspor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Kirmizi
1 Bandirmaspor 28 17 9 2 58:26 32 60 D
Bandirmaspor
19.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
L
Sakaryaspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Bandirmaspor
W
Nigde Anadolu FK
01.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Bandirmaspor
W
Bandirmaspor
08.03.20 5 : 0 Wins
Kardemir Karabukspor
W
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
15.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Bandirmaspor
2 Ankara Demirspor 29 18 6 5 49:21 28 60 L
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Ankara Demirspor
W
Ankara Demirspor
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Eyupspor
D
Kastamonuspor
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Ankara Demirspor
W
Ankara Demirspor
14.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
W
Elazigspor
22.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
Ankara Demirspor
3 Kastamonuspor 28 16 5 7 49:28 21 53 D
Kastamonuspor
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ergene Velimese Spor
L
Utas Usakspor A.s
01.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Kastamonuspor
D
Kastamonuspor
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Ankara Demirspor
W
Sivas Belediye Spor
15.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
Kastamonuspor
W
Kastamonuspor
25.04.20 3 : 0 Wins
Elazigspor
4 Tuzlaspor 28 16 5 7 45:25 20 53 W
Nigde Anadolu FK
19.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Tuzlaspor
W
Tuzlaspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
29.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Tuzlaspor
W
Tuzlaspor
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Kahramanmarasspor AS
W
Ergene Velimese Spor
15.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
Tuzlaspor
5 Sakaryaspor 28 15 9 4 36:21 15 51 D
Sivas Belediye Spor
19.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sakaryaspor
W
Sakaryaspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Bandirmaspor
W
Etimesgut Belediyespor
01.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Sakaryaspor
W
Sakaryaspor
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Nigde Anadolu FK
W
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Sakaryaspor
6 Kirsehir Belediye Spor 28 13 8 7 33:24 9 47 D
Bandirmaspor
19.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
D
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Nigde Anadolu FK
W
Kardemir Karabukspor
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
D
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
W
Kahramanmarasspor AS
15.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
7 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor 28 13 5 10 46:32 14 44 D
Sivas Belediye Spor
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
D
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Etimesgut Belediyespor
L
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Sakaryaspor
W
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
18.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Ergene Velimese Spor
W
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
12.04.20 3 : 0 Wins
Elazigspor
8 Utas Usakspor A.s 28 14 5 9 43:34 9 44 W
Utas Usakspor A.s
19.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
D
Eyupspor
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Utas Usakspor A.s
W
Utas Usakspor A.s
01.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Kastamonuspor
W
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
08.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
Utas Usakspor A.s
W
Utas Usakspor A.s
15.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Elazigspor
9 Kahramanmarasspor AS 28 12 5 11 30:32 -2 41 L
Kahramanmarasspor AS
19.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Kastamonuspor
W
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
23.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Kahramanmarasspor AS
W
Kahramanmarasspor AS
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Elazigspor
L
Tuzlaspor
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Kahramanmarasspor AS
L
Kahramanmarasspor AS
15.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
10 Sivas Belediye Spor 29 10 9 10 39:38 1 39 W
Etimesgut Belediyespor
23.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Sivas Belediye Spor
D
Sivas Belediye Spor
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
L
Eyupspor
08.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
Sivas Belediye Spor
L
Sivas Belediye Spor
15.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
Kastamonuspor
W
Sivas Belediye Spor
29.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Elazigspor
11 Ergene Velimese Spor 28 10 7 11 43:34 9 37 D
Kastamonuspor
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ergene Velimese Spor
L
Ergene Velimese Spor
01.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
W
Elazigspor
08.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
Ergene Velimese Spor
L
Ergene Velimese Spor
15.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
Tuzlaspor
L
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
18.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Ergene Velimese Spor
12 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 28 10 6 12 40:41 -1 36 W
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
19.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
W
Elazigspor
23.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
W
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
29.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Tuzlaspor
D
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
L
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
15.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Bandirmaspor
13 Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor 28 10 5 13 30:40 -10 35 L
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
19.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
L
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
23.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Kahramanmarasspor AS
W
Ergene Velimese Spor
01.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
L
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
08.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
Utas Usakspor A.s
L
Ankara Demirspor
14.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
14 Eyupspor 28 8 5 15 25:39 -14 29 D
Eyupspor
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Utas Usakspor A.s
L
Ankara Demirspor
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Eyupspor
W
Eyupspor
08.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
Sivas Belediye Spor
W
Etimesgut Belediyespor
14.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Eyupspor
W
Elazigspor
19.04.20 0 : 3 Wins
Eyupspor
15 Etimesgut Belediyespor 28 6 10 12 28:34 -6 28 L
Etimesgut Belediyespor
23.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Sivas Belediye Spor
L
Etimesgut Belediyespor
01.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Sakaryaspor
D
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Etimesgut Belediyespor
L
Etimesgut Belediyespor
14.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Eyupspor
W
Elazigspor
05.04.20 0 : 3 Wins
Etimesgut Belediyespor
16 Nigde Anadolu FK 28 5 2 21 28:52 -24 17 L
Nigde Anadolu FK
19.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Tuzlaspor
D
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Nigde Anadolu FK
L
Nigde Anadolu FK
01.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Bandirmaspor
L
Sakaryaspor
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Nigde Anadolu FK
W
Kardemir Karabukspor
15.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Nigde Anadolu FK
17 Elazigspor 30 5 4 21 18:65 -47 16 L
Sivas Belediye Spor
29.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Elazigspor
L
Elazigspor
05.04.20 0 : 3 Lose
Etimesgut Belediyespor
L
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
12.04.20 3 : 0 Lose
Elazigspor
L
Elazigspor
19.04.20 0 : 3 Lose
Eyupspor
L
Kastamonuspor
25.04.20 3 : 0 Lose
Elazigspor
18 Kardemir Karabukspor 28 2 3 23 11:65 -54 6 W
Kardemir Karabukspor
19.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Elazigspor
L
Tuzlaspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Kardemir Karabukspor
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
L
Bandirmaspor
08.03.20 5 : 0 Lose
Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Kardemir Karabukspor
15.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Nigde Anadolu FK
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Lig championship held by Turkey.

On 777score.ke source you can find football schedule and 2nd Lig (Turkey) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - 2nd Lig (Turkey):
Sancaktepe FK - Baskent Akademi FK (04.04.2020 08:00)
Hacettepe SK - Gumushanespor (04.04.2020 08:00)
Tuzlaspor - Sivas Belediye Spor (04.04.2020 08:00)

Follow 2nd Lig (Turkey) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.