Sweden

2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland
1 Qviding FIF 26 18 3 5 92:34 58 57 W
Stafsinge IF
14.09.19 0 : 2 win
Qviding FIF
W
Qviding FIF
21.09.19 6 : 0 win
Hittarps IK
D
BK Olympic
28.09.19 1 : 1 draw
Qviding FIF
W
IS Halmia
05.10.19 0 : 3 win
Qviding FIF
W
Qviding FIF
12.10.19 6 : 0 win
Eslovs BK
2 BK Olympic 26 17 5 4 63:35 28 56 W
Onsala BK
14.09.19 0 : 2 win
BK Olympic
D
BK Olympic
21.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Eslovs BK
D
BK Olympic
28.09.19 1 : 1 draw
Qviding FIF
D
Assyriska BK
05.10.19 1 : 1 draw
BK Olympic
W
BK Olympic
12.10.19 5 : 3 win
IS Halmia
3 Angelholms FF 26 18 1 7 62:27 35 55 W
Ullareds IK
14.09.19 1 : 2 win
Angelholms FF
D
Angelholms FF
21.09.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Rosengaard 1917
D
Angelholms FF
27.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Eslovs BK
W
Stafsinge IF
05.10.19 1 : 2 win
Angelholms FF
D
Angelholms FF
12.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Hittarps IK
4 Onsala BK 26 13 3 10 64:57 7 42 L
Onsala BK
14.09.19 0 : 2 lose
BK Olympic
L
KSF Prespa Birlik
21.09.19 3 : 0 lose
Onsala BK
L
Onsala BK
28.09.19 0 : 3 lose
Ullareds IK
W
FC Rosengaard 1917
05.10.19 2 : 5 win
Onsala BK
D
Onsala BK
12.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Assyriska BK
5 Vinbergs IF 26 12 3 11 49:45 4 39 W
Hittarps IK
14.09.19 0 : 3 win
Vinbergs IF
W
Vinbergs IF
22.09.19 1 : 0 win
Ullareds IK
W
Vinbergs IF
28.09.19 2 : 0 win
IS Halmia
W
Eslovs BK
05.10.19 1 : 3 win
Vinbergs IF
D
Vinbergs IF
12.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Stafsinge IF
6 FC Rosengaard 1917 26 12 2 12 50:50 1 38 W
FC Rosengaard 1917
16.09.19 4 : 2 win
IFK Malmo
D
Angelholms FF
21.09.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Rosengaard 1917
L
Assyriska BK
29.09.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Rosengaard 1917
L
FC Rosengaard 1917
05.10.19 2 : 5 lose
Onsala BK
L
KSF Prespa Birlik
12.10.19 3 : 2 lose
FC Rosengaard 1917
7 IS Halmia 26 11 4 11 48:51 -3 37 D
Eslovs BK
13.09.19 2 : 2 draw
IS Halmia
W
IS Halmia
21.09.19 4 : 1 win
Stafsinge IF
L
Vinbergs IF
28.09.19 2 : 0 lose
IS Halmia
L
IS Halmia
05.10.19 0 : 3 lose
Qviding FIF
L
BK Olympic
12.10.19 5 : 3 lose
IS Halmia
8 Ullareds IK 26 9 5 12 39:52 -13 32 L
Ullareds IK
14.09.19 1 : 2 lose
Angelholms FF
L
Vinbergs IF
22.09.19 1 : 0 lose
Ullareds IK
W
Onsala BK
28.09.19 0 : 3 win
Ullareds IK
L
Ullareds IK
05.10.19 1 : 2 lose
KSF Prespa Birlik
L
IFK Malmo
12.10.19 4 : 2 lose
Ullareds IK
9 Assyriska BK 26 9 4 13 35:44 -9 31 W
Assyriska BK
15.09.19 1 : 0 win
KSF Prespa Birlik
W
IFK Malmo
21.09.19 0 : 2 win
Assyriska BK
W
Assyriska BK
29.09.19 1 : 0 win
FC Rosengaard 1917
D
Assyriska BK
05.10.19 1 : 1 draw
BK Olympic
D
Onsala BK
12.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Assyriska BK
10 KSF Prespa Birlik 26 8 6 12 39:50 -11 30 L
Assyriska BK
15.09.19 1 : 0 lose
KSF Prespa Birlik
W
KSF Prespa Birlik
21.09.19 3 : 0 win
Onsala BK
W
KSF Prespa Birlik
28.09.19 5 : 0 win
Hittarps IK
W
Ullareds IK
05.10.19 1 : 2 win
KSF Prespa Birlik
W
KSF Prespa Birlik
12.10.19 3 : 2 win
FC Rosengaard 1917
11 Eslovs BK 26 8 4 14 32:63 -31 28 D
Eslovs BK
13.09.19 2 : 2 draw
IS Halmia
D
BK Olympic
21.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Eslovs BK
D
Angelholms FF
27.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Eslovs BK
L
Eslovs BK
05.10.19 1 : 3 lose
Vinbergs IF
L
Qviding FIF
12.10.19 6 : 0 lose
Eslovs BK
12 IFK Malmo 26 8 3 15 36:54 -18 27 L
FC Rosengaard 1917
16.09.19 4 : 2 lose
IFK Malmo
L
IFK Malmo
21.09.19 0 : 2 lose
Assyriska BK
W
IFK Malmo
28.09.19 3 : 0 win
Stafsinge IF
L
Hittarps IK
05.10.19 1 : 0 lose
IFK Malmo
W
IFK Malmo
12.10.19 4 : 2 win
Ullareds IK
13 Hittarps IK 26 6 8 12 37:57 -20 26 L
Hittarps IK
14.09.19 0 : 3 lose
Vinbergs IF
L
Qviding FIF
21.09.19 6 : 0 lose
Hittarps IK
L
KSF Prespa Birlik
28.09.19 5 : 0 lose
Hittarps IK
W
Hittarps IK
05.10.19 1 : 0 win
IFK Malmo
D
Angelholms FF
12.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Hittarps IK
14 Stafsinge IF 26 5 5 16 34:61 -27 20 L
Stafsinge IF
14.09.19 0 : 2 lose
Qviding FIF
L
IS Halmia
21.09.19 4 : 1 lose
Stafsinge IF
L
IFK Malmo
28.09.19 3 : 0 lose
Stafsinge IF
L
Stafsinge IF
05.10.19 1 : 2 lose
Angelholms FF
D
Vinbergs IF
12.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Stafsinge IF
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland tournament held by Sweden. League participants: 14 clubs. This season teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
Qviding FIF - 57 points, 18 wins, 5 lost matches, 3 draws.
BK Olympic - 56 points, 17 wins, 4 lost matches, 5 draws.
Angelholms FF - 55 points, 18 wins, 7 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can see football schedule and 2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland (Sweden) live matches.

Follow 2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.