Sweden

2nd Div, Norrland

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
2nd Div, Norrland
1 IFK Luleaa 26 20 3 3 67:21 46 63 D
IFK Luleaa
14.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Anundsjo IF
D
Gottne IF
21.09.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Luleaa
D
Pitea IF
29.09.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Luleaa
W
IFK Luleaa
05.10.19 2 : 0 win
Kramfors-Alliansen
D
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
13.10.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Luleaa
2 Ytterhogdals IK 1921 26 19 2 5 75:32 43 59 D
Friska Viljor FC
14.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
D
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
21.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Skelleftea FF
D
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
28.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Taftea IK
D
IFK Ostersund
04.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
D
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
13.10.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Luleaa
3 Friska Viljor FC 26 16 5 5 74:39 35 53 D
Friska Viljor FC
14.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
D
Anundsjo IF
21.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Friska Viljor FC
W
UMEA FC AKADEMI
27.09.19 2 : 7 win
Friska Viljor FC
D
Friska Viljor FC
05.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Pitea IF
D
Kramfors-Alliansen
13.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Friska Viljor FC
4 Skelleftea FF 26 16 5 5 53:23 30 53 D
Skelleftea FF
14.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Kramfors-Alliansen
D
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
21.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Skelleftea FF
D
IFK Timraa
28.09.19 2 : 2 draw
Skelleftea FF
L
Skelleftea FF
05.10.19 0 : 1 lose
UMEA FC AKADEMI
D
Pitea IF
13.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Skelleftea FF
5 Pitea IF 26 13 5 8 61:44 17 44 D
IFK Timraa
15.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Pitea IF
W
Pitea IF
21.09.19 4 : 1 win
UMEA FC AKADEMI
D
Pitea IF
29.09.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Luleaa
D
Friska Viljor FC
05.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Pitea IF
D
Pitea IF
13.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Skelleftea FF
6 IFK Ostersund 26 12 4 10 53:35 18 40 W
IFK Ostersund
15.09.19 2 : 0 win
Gottne IF
D
Sandviks IK
21.09.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Ostersund
D
Kramfors-Alliansen
28.09.19 2 : 2 draw
IFK Ostersund
D
IFK Ostersund
04.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
D
Anundsjo IF
13.10.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Ostersund
7 Gottne IF 26 11 7 8 51:38 13 40 L
IFK Ostersund
15.09.19 2 : 0 lose
Gottne IF
D
Gottne IF
21.09.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Luleaa
D
IFK Umea
28.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Gottne IF
D
Sandviks IK
05.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Gottne IF
D
Gottne IF
13.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Taftea IK
8 IFK Timraa 26 9 5 12 61:55 6 32 D
IFK Timraa
15.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Pitea IF
D
Kramfors-Alliansen
21.09.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Timraa
D
IFK Timraa
28.09.19 2 : 2 draw
Skelleftea FF
D
IFK Timraa
05.10.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Umea
W
UMEA FC AKADEMI
13.10.19 1 : 4 win
IFK Timraa
9 UMEA FC AKADEMI 26 9 4 13 35:57 -22 31 D
UMEA FC AKADEMI
14.09.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Umea
L
Pitea IF
21.09.19 4 : 1 lose
UMEA FC AKADEMI
L
UMEA FC AKADEMI
27.09.19 2 : 7 lose
Friska Viljor FC
W
Skelleftea FF
05.10.19 0 : 1 win
UMEA FC AKADEMI
L
UMEA FC AKADEMI
13.10.19 1 : 4 lose
IFK Timraa
10 IFK Umea 26 5 9 12 32:57 -25 24 D
UMEA FC AKADEMI
14.09.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Umea
D
IFK Umea
21.09.19 1 : 1 draw
Taftea IK
D
IFK Umea
28.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Gottne IF
D
IFK Timraa
05.10.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Umea
L
IFK Umea
13.10.19 0 : 2 lose
Sandviks IK
11 Taftea IK 26 6 5 15 34:65 -31 23 D
Taftea IK
14.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Sandviks IK
D
IFK Umea
21.09.19 1 : 1 draw
Taftea IK
D
Ytterhogdals IK 1921
28.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Taftea IK
W
Taftea IK
05.10.19 6 : 1 win
Anundsjo IF
D
Gottne IF
13.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Taftea IK
12 Sandviks IK 26 4 8 14 28:69 -41 20 D
Taftea IK
14.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Sandviks IK
D
Sandviks IK
21.09.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Ostersund
D
Anundsjo IF
28.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Sandviks IK
D
Sandviks IK
05.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Gottne IF
W
IFK Umea
13.10.19 0 : 2 win
Sandviks IK
13 Kramfors-Alliansen 26 5 4 17 25:55 -30 19 D
Skelleftea FF
14.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Kramfors-Alliansen
D
Kramfors-Alliansen
21.09.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Timraa
D
Kramfors-Alliansen
28.09.19 2 : 2 draw
IFK Ostersund
L
IFK Luleaa
05.10.19 2 : 0 lose
Kramfors-Alliansen
D
Kramfors-Alliansen
13.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Friska Viljor FC
14 Anundsjo IF 26 3 2 21 23:82 -59 11 D
IFK Luleaa
14.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Anundsjo IF
D
Anundsjo IF
21.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Friska Viljor FC
D
Anundsjo IF
28.09.19 0 : 0 draw
Sandviks IK
L
Taftea IK
05.10.19 6 : 1 lose
Anundsjo IF
D
Anundsjo IF
13.10.19 0 : 0 draw
IFK Ostersund
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

2nd Div, Norrland tournament organized by Sweden. Contest competitors: 14 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
IFK Luleaa - 63 points, 20 won matches, 3 lost matches, 3 draws.
Ytterhogdals IK 1921 - 59 points, 19 triumphs, 5 lost matches, 2 draws.
Friska Viljor FC - 53 points, 16 won matches, 5 lost matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and 2nd Div, Norrland (Sweden) live matches.

Follow 2nd Div, Norrland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.