Spain

Tercera Division, Group 8

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
8
1 Zamora CF 22 21 1 0 55:10 45 64 W
Zamora CF
14.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Arandina CF
W
Atletico Tordesillas
21.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
Zamora CF
W
SD Almazan
04.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Zamora CF
W
Zamora CF
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Burgos Promesas
W
Real Burgos
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Zamora CF
2 Gimnastica Segoviana 22 17 0 5 44:17 27 51 W
Gimnastica Segoviana
22.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Astorga FC
L
Real Avila CF
29.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Gimnastica Segoviana
W
Gimnastica Segoviana
04.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Numancia B
W
CD Mirandes B
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Gimnastica Segoviana
W
Gimnastica Segoviana
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Virgen Del Camino
3 Burgos Promesas 23 14 6 3 38:14 24 48 L
Atletico Astorga FC
28.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
Burgos Promesas
W
Burgos Promesas
04.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Real Avila CF
D
Burgos Promesas
11.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Numancia B
L
Zamora CF
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Burgos Promesas
L
Burgos Promesas
25.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Mirandes B
4 CD Numancia B 23 14 5 4 46:16 30 47 W
CD Numancia B
29.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
SD Almazan
L
Gimnastica Segoviana
04.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Numancia B
D
Burgos Promesas
11.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Numancia B
W
CD Numancia B
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Real Burgos
W
Jupiter Leones
25.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
CD Numancia B
5 Arandina CF 23 14 4 5 38:15 23 46 W
CD Virgen Del Camino
29.12.19 1 : 5 Wins
Arandina CF
W
Arandina CF
05.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD La Granja
W
Arandina CF
12.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Bupolsa
W
UD Santa Marta
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Arandina CF
W
Arandina CF
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
La Baneza CF
6 Atletico Astorga FC 22 13 4 5 40:21 19 43 L
Gimnastica Segoviana
22.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Astorga FC
W
Atletico Astorga FC
28.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
Burgos Promesas
W
Real Burgos
04.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Atletico Astorga FC
W
Jupiter Leones
12.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Atletico Astorga FC
W
Atletico Astorga FC
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Becerril
7 CD Cristo Atletico 22 11 6 5 29:15 14 39 W
CD Cristo Atletico
22.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
CD La Granja
D
CD Bupolsa
28.12.19 0 : 0 draws
CD Cristo Atletico
D
CD Cristo Atletico
04.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Santa Marta
W
CD Cristo Atletico
12.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
La Baneza CF
W
Atletico Bembibre
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Cristo Atletico
8 Salamanca CF UDS B 23 11 5 7 33:29 4 38 D
Salamanca CF UDS B
22.12.19 1 : 1 draws
CD Numancia B
W
Salamanca CF UDS B
05.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Mirandes B
L
Salamanca CF UDS B
12.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Virgen Del Camino
W
CD La Granja
19.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
Salamanca CF UDS B
L
Salamanca CF UDS B
25.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Bupolsa
9 Real Avila CF 22 10 4 8 27:25 2 34 W
Real Avila CF
29.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Gimnastica Segoviana
L
Burgos Promesas
04.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Real Avila CF
W
Real Burgos
12.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Real Avila CF
L
Real Avila CF
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Jupiter Leones
L
CD Becerril
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Real Avila CF
10 SD Almazan 22 8 7 7 34:31 3 31 L
CD Numancia B
29.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
SD Almazan
L
SD Almazan
04.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Zamora CF
W
SD Almazan
12.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
CD Mirandes B
D
CD Virgen Del Camino
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Almazan
W
SD Almazan
26.01.20 7 : 1 Wins
CD La Granja
11 CD Bupolsa 23 9 3 11 22:26 -4 30 D
CD Bupolsa
28.12.19 0 : 0 draws
CD Cristo Atletico
W
Atletico Bembibre
04.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Bupolsa
L
Arandina CF
12.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Bupolsa
L
CD Bupolsa
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Atletico Tordesillas
W
Salamanca CF UDS B
25.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Bupolsa
12 Jupiter Leones 23 7 4 12 32:42 -10 25 W
Real Burgos
21.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
Jupiter Leones
W
Jupiter Leones
05.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Becerril
L
Jupiter Leones
12.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Atletico Astorga FC
W
Real Avila CF
19.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Jupiter Leones
L
Jupiter Leones
25.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
CD Numancia B
13 CD Virgen Del Camino 23 7 3 13 29:45 -16 24 L
CD Virgen Del Camino
29.12.19 1 : 5 Lose
Arandina CF
L
Atletico Tordesillas
04.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Virgen Del Camino
W
Salamanca CF UDS B
12.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Virgen Del Camino
D
CD Virgen Del Camino
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Almazan
L
Gimnastica Segoviana
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Virgen Del Camino
14 UD Santa Marta 23 5 8 10 17:24 -7 23 D
UD Santa Marta
28.12.19 0 : 0 draws
La Baneza CF
D
CD Cristo Atletico
04.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Santa Marta
D
Atletico Bembibre
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Santa Marta
L
UD Santa Marta
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Arandina CF
D
Atletico Tordesillas
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Santa Marta
15 Atletico Tordesillas 23 5 7 11 23:32 -9 22 L
Atletico Tordesillas
21.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
Zamora CF
W
Atletico Tordesillas
04.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Virgen Del Camino
D
Atletico Tordesillas
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD La Granja
W
CD Bupolsa
19.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Atletico Tordesillas
D
Atletico Tordesillas
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Santa Marta
16 Real Burgos 23 5 5 13 23:35 -12 20 L
CD Becerril
29.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
Real Burgos
L
Real Burgos
04.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Atletico Astorga FC
L
Real Burgos
12.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Real Avila CF
L
CD Numancia B
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Real Burgos
L
Real Burgos
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Zamora CF
17 CD Becerril 22 5 4 13 20:41 -21 19 L
Burgos Promesas
21.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
CD Becerril
W
CD Becerril
29.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
Real Burgos
L
Jupiter Leones
05.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Becerril
L
Atletico Astorga FC
19.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Becerril
W
CD Becerril
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Real Avila CF
18 CD Mirandes B 23 3 7 13 20:48 -28 16 L
Arandina CF
22.12.19 4 : 0 Lose
CD Mirandes B
L
Salamanca CF UDS B
05.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Mirandes B
L
SD Almazan
12.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
CD Mirandes B
L
CD Mirandes B
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Gimnastica Segoviana
W
Burgos Promesas
25.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Mirandes B
19 CD La Granja 23 4 4 15 21:54 -33 16 L
CD Cristo Atletico
22.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
CD La Granja
L
Arandina CF
05.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD La Granja
D
Atletico Tordesillas
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD La Granja
L
CD La Granja
19.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
Salamanca CF UDS B
L
SD Almazan
26.01.20 7 : 1 Lose
CD La Granja
20 La Baneza CF 23 4 3 16 17:48 -31 15 L
La Baneza CF
22.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
CD Bupolsa
D
UD Santa Marta
28.12.19 0 : 0 draws
La Baneza CF
L
CD Cristo Atletico
12.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
La Baneza CF
D
La Baneza CF
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Bembibre
L
Arandina CF
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
La Baneza CF
21 Atletico Bembibre 23 3 6 14 13:33 -20 15 W
Atletico Bembibre
21.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
CD Virgen Del Camino
L
Atletico Bembibre
04.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Bupolsa
D
Atletico Bembibre
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Santa Marta
D
La Baneza CF
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Bembibre
L
Atletico Bembibre
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Cristo Atletico
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 8 tournament organized by Spain. Championship registrants: 21 teams. At the moment teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
Zamora CF - 64 points, 21 wins, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
Gimnastica Segoviana - 51 points, 17 won matches, 5 lost matches, 0 draws.
Burgos Promesas - 48 points, 14 won matches, 3 lost games, 6 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 8 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - Tercera Division, Group 8 (Spain):
UD Santa Marta - Salamanca CF UDS B (01.02.2020 12:15)
Zamora CF - Jupiter Leones (01.02.2020 12:30)
CD Bupolsa - SD Almazan (02.02.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 8 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.