Spain

Tercera Division, Group 7

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
7
1 CDA Navalcarnero 21 13 5 3 33:15 18 44 D
CDA Navalcarnero
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD El Alamo
W
AD Torrejon CF
22.12.19 0 : 1 win
CDA Navalcarnero
W
CDA Navalcarnero
05.01.20 4 : 0 win
SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
CDA Navalcarnero
12.01.20 0 : 1 lose
RSD Alcala
L
Trival Valderas A.
19.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CDA Navalcarnero
2 AD Alcorcon B 21 10 7 4 34:21 13 37 D
AD Alcorcon B
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
RSD Alcala
W
Trival Valderas A.
22.12.19 0 : 2 win
AD Alcorcon B
D
AD Alcorcon B
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Rayo Vallecano B
W
AD Alcorcon B
12.01.20 2 : 1 win
Alcobendas Sport
W
Dav Santa Ana
19.01.20 0 : 1 win
AD Alcorcon B
3 Leganes B 21 10 6 5 42:33 9 36 L
AD Union Adarve
15.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Leganes B
W
Leganes B
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
L
Flat Earth FC
05.01.20 4 : 1 lose
Leganes B
W
Ed Moratalaz
12.01.20 3 : 4 win
Leganes B
W
Leganes B
19.01.20 1 : 0 win
AD Parla
4 Trival Valderas A. 21 10 6 5 23:18 5 36 W
AD Parla
15.12.19 0 : 2 win
Trival Valderas A.
L
Trival Valderas A.
22.12.19 0 : 2 lose
AD Alcorcon B
D
Atletico de Pinto
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Trival Valderas A.
D
CD San Fernando de Henares
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Trival Valderas A.
W
Trival Valderas A.
19.01.20 1 : 0 win
CDA Navalcarnero
5 AD Union Adarve 21 11 1 9 33:30 3 34 W
AD Union Adarve
15.12.19 2 : 1 win
Leganes B
L
RCD Carabanchel
22.12.19 2 : 0 lose
AD Union Adarve
L
AD Union Adarve
05.01.20 0 : 3 lose
CD Mostoles
L
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
12.01.20 1 : 0 lose
AD Union Adarve
W
AD Union Adarve
19.01.20 1 : 0 win
Flat Earth FC
6 RSD Alcala 21 9 6 6 30:21 9 33 D
AD Alcorcon B
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
RSD Alcala
D
RSD Alcala
22.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Atletico de Pinto
W
CD San Fernando de Henares
05.01.20 0 : 1 win
RSD Alcala
W
CDA Navalcarnero
12.01.20 0 : 1 win
RSD Alcala
L
RSD Alcala
19.01.20 1 : 2 lose
CD El Alamo
7 Rayo Vallecano B 20 9 6 5 36:30 6 33 L
Ed Moratalaz
15.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Rayo Vallecano B
W
Rayo Vallecano B
22.12.19 2 : 1 win
AD Parla
D
AD Alcorcon B
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Rayo Vallecano B
W
Rayo Vallecano B
12.01.20 2 : 0 win
Atletico de Pinto
D
Rayo Vallecano B
19.01.20 3 : 3 draw
CD San Fernando de Henares
8 CD Mostoles 21 9 5 7 31:26 5 32 W
CD Mostoles
15.12.19 1 : 0 win
RCD Carabanchel
W
CD Mostoles
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
CD El Alamo
W
AD Union Adarve
05.01.20 0 : 3 win
CD Mostoles
L
AD Torrejon CF
12.01.20 3 : 0 lose
CD Mostoles
D
CD Mostoles
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
9 Flat Earth FC 20 8 6 6 23:20 3 30 W
Flat Earth FC
14.12.19 1 : 0 win
Alcobendas Sport
W
Dav Santa Ana
21.12.19 0 : 1 win
Flat Earth FC
W
Flat Earth FC
05.01.20 4 : 1 win
Leganes B
D
Flat Earth FC
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
RCD Carabanchel
L
AD Union Adarve
19.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Flat Earth FC
10 CF Pozuelo de Alarcon 21 8 5 8 26:28 -2 29 W
Alcobendas Sport
18.12.19 0 : 1 win
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
L
Leganes B
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
W
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
05.01.20 2 : 1 win
RCD Carabanchel
W
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
12.01.20 1 : 0 win
AD Union Adarve
D
CD Mostoles
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
11 CD El Alamo 21 8 5 8 26:28 -2 29 D
CDA Navalcarnero
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD El Alamo
L
CD Mostoles
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
CD El Alamo
W
CD El Alamo
05.01.20 2 : 0 win
AD Torrejon CF
W
CD El Alamo
12.01.20 3 : 1 win
SAD Villaverde San Andres
W
RSD Alcala
19.01.20 1 : 2 win
CD El Alamo
12 Ed Moratalaz 21 7 7 7 20:24 -4 28 W
Ed Moratalaz
15.12.19 1 : 0 win
Rayo Vallecano B
D
Alcobendas Sport
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Ed Moratalaz
W
Ed Moratalaz
05.01.20 2 : 1 win
Dav Santa Ana
L
Ed Moratalaz
12.01.20 3 : 4 lose
Leganes B
L
RCD Carabanchel
19.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Ed Moratalaz
13 Dav Santa Ana 21 8 4 9 31:35 -4 28 W
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
15.12.19 3 : 4 win
Dav Santa Ana
L
Dav Santa Ana
21.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Flat Earth FC
L
Ed Moratalaz
05.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Dav Santa Ana
W
AD Parla
12.01.20 0 : 1 win
Dav Santa Ana
L
Dav Santa Ana
19.01.20 0 : 1 lose
AD Alcorcon B
14 Atletico de Pinto 21 6 8 7 31:29 2 26 D
RSD Alcala
22.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Atletico de Pinto
D
Atletico de Pinto
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Trival Valderas A.
W
AD Torrejon CF
09.01.20 0 : 1 win
Atletico de Pinto
L
Rayo Vallecano B
12.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Atletico de Pinto
L
Alcobendas Sport
19.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Atletico de Pinto
15 RCD Carabanchel 21 6 7 8 22:24 -2 25 L
CD Mostoles
15.12.19 1 : 0 lose
RCD Carabanchel
W
RCD Carabanchel
22.12.19 2 : 0 win
AD Union Adarve
L
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
05.01.20 2 : 1 lose
RCD Carabanchel
D
Flat Earth FC
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
RCD Carabanchel
W
RCD Carabanchel
19.01.20 2 : 1 win
Ed Moratalaz
16 Alcobendas Sport 21 5 7 9 23:29 -6 22 L
Alcobendas Sport
18.12.19 0 : 1 lose
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
D
Alcobendas Sport
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Ed Moratalaz
L
AD Parla
05.01.20 4 : 3 lose
Alcobendas Sport
L
AD Alcorcon B
12.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Alcobendas Sport
W
Alcobendas Sport
19.01.20 2 : 1 win
Atletico de Pinto
17 CD San Fernando de Henares 21 4 8 9 26:32 -6 20 D
CD San Fernando de Henares
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
AD Torrejon CF
D
SAD Villaverde San Andres
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD San Fernando de Henares
L
CD San Fernando de Henares
05.01.20 0 : 1 lose
RSD Alcala
D
CD San Fernando de Henares
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Trival Valderas A.
D
Rayo Vallecano B
19.01.20 3 : 3 draw
CD San Fernando de Henares
18 AD Torrejon CF 21 4 6 11 18:29 -11 18 L
AD Torrejon CF
22.12.19 0 : 1 lose
CDA Navalcarnero
L
CD El Alamo
05.01.20 2 : 0 lose
AD Torrejon CF
L
AD Torrejon CF
09.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Atletico de Pinto
W
AD Torrejon CF
12.01.20 3 : 0 win
CD Mostoles
W
SAD Villaverde San Andres
19.01.20 0 : 1 win
AD Torrejon CF
19 AD Parla 21 3 8 10 26:39 -13 17 L
AD Parla
15.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Trival Valderas A.
L
Rayo Vallecano B
22.12.19 2 : 1 lose
AD Parla
W
AD Parla
05.01.20 4 : 3 win
Alcobendas Sport
L
AD Parla
12.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Dav Santa Ana
L
Leganes B
19.01.20 1 : 0 lose
AD Parla
20 SAD Villaverde San Andres 21 1 7 13 10:33 -23 10 L
Atletico de Pinto
15.12.19 3 : 0 lose
SAD Villaverde San Andres
D
SAD Villaverde San Andres
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD San Fernando de Henares
L
CDA Navalcarnero
05.01.20 4 : 0 lose
SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
CD El Alamo
12.01.20 3 : 1 lose
SAD Villaverde San Andres
L
SAD Villaverde San Andres
19.01.20 0 : 1 lose
AD Torrejon CF
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 7 tournament held by Spain. Contest applicants: 20 participants. As of today teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
CDA Navalcarnero - 44 points, 13 triumphs, 3 losses, 5 draws.
AD Alcorcon B - 37 points, 10 wins, 4 no-point matches, 7 draws.
Leganes B - 36 points, 10 won matches, 5 lost games, 6 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can find football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 7 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Tercera Division, Group 7 (Spain):
SAD Villaverde San Andres - CD Mostoles (26.01.2020 05:30)
AD Torrejon CF - RSD Alcala (26.01.2020 05:30)
CD El Alamo - Trival Valderas A. (26.01.2020 05:30)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 7 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.