Spain

Tercera Division, Group 6

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
6
1 CD Alcoyano 22 16 6 0 43:11 32 54 W
Elche B
22.12.19 0 : 3 Wins
CD Alcoyano
D
CD Alcoyano
04.01.20 2 : 2 draws
CF Intercity
W
CD Alcoyano
12.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
UD Beninganim
D
Recambios Colon CD
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Alcoyano
W
Atletico Saguntino
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Alcoyano
2 CF Intercity 22 12 7 3 40:22 18 43 W
CF Intercity
21.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
UD Beninganim
D
CD Alcoyano
04.01.20 2 : 2 draws
CF Intercity
W
Atletico Saguntino
11.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CF Intercity
L
CF Intercity
19.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
Atzeneta UE
W
CD Roda
25.01.20 0 : 5 Wins
CF Intercity
3 CF Villarreal C 22 10 9 3 37:21 16 39 W
CF Villarreal C
22.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
CD Acero
D
Hercules CF B
04.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Villarreal C
D
CF Villarreal C
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Recambios Colon CD
L
CD Olimpic de Xativa
19.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
CF Villarreal C
D
CF Villarreal C
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Crevillente Deportivo
4 Atzeneta UE 22 12 3 7 29:17 12 39 W
Silla CF
21.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
Atzeneta UE
W
Atzeneta UE
04.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Alzira
W
Atzeneta UE
11.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Elche B
W
CF Intercity
19.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
Atzeneta UE
W
Atzeneta UE
26.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
UD Beninganim
5 UD Alzira 22 9 9 4 26:18 8 36 W
UD Alzira
21.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
Atletico Saguntino
L
Atzeneta UE
04.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Alzira
D
CD Roda
11.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Alzira
W
UD Alzira
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Vilamarxant CF
D
Paterna CF
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Alzira
6 Recambios Colon CD 22 10 4 8 29:26 3 34 W
Recambios Colon CD
22.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
Hercules CF B
W
UD Beninganim
05.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Recambios Colon CD
D
CF Villarreal C
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Recambios Colon CD
D
Recambios Colon CD
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Alcoyano
W
CD Olimpic de Xativa
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Recambios Colon CD
7 CD Roda 22 9 7 6 27:30 -3 34 L
Club Deportivo Eldense
22.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
CD Roda
W
CD Roda
05.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Silla CF
D
CD Roda
11.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Alzira
W
Elche B
18.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Roda
L
CD Roda
25.01.20 0 : 5 Lose
CF Intercity
8 FC J. Espanol de San Vicente 22 8 6 8 27:24 3 30 D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
21.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Vilamarxant CF
D
Paterna CF
05.01.20 2 : 2 draws
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
D
Novelda CF
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
W
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
18.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Acero
W
Hercules CF B
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
9 CD Olimpic de Xativa 22 7 7 8 24:24 1 28 W
CD Olimpic de Xativa
21.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Novelda CF
W
CD Acero
05.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Olimpic de Xativa
D
Hercules CF B
12.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Olimpic de Xativa
W
CD Olimpic de Xativa
19.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
CF Villarreal C
L
CD Olimpic de Xativa
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Recambios Colon CD
10 Atletico Saguntino 22 7 7 8 26:25 1 28 L
UD Alzira
21.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
Atletico Saguntino
D
Atletico Saguntino
05.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Elche B
L
Atletico Saguntino
11.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CF Intercity
L
UD Beninganim
18.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Saguntino
L
Atletico Saguntino
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Alcoyano
11 Novelda CF 22 7 7 8 23:28 -5 28 L
CD Olimpic de Xativa
21.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Novelda CF
D
Novelda CF
04.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Crevillente Deportivo
D
Novelda CF
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
L
Club Deportivo Eldense
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Novelda CF
D
Novelda CF
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Silla CF
12 Crevillente Deportivo 21 7 7 7 21:28 -7 28 L
Vilamarxant CF
15.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Crevillente Deportivo
W
Crevillente Deportivo
21.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Paterna CF
D
Novelda CF
04.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Crevillente Deportivo
W
CD Acero
11.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Crevillente Deportivo
D
CF Villarreal C
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Crevillente Deportivo
13 Club Deportivo Eldense 22 7 6 9 26:25 1 27 W
Club Deportivo Eldense
22.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
CD Roda
D
Vilamarxant CF
04.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Deportivo Eldense
D
Paterna CF
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Deportivo Eldense
W
Club Deportivo Eldense
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Novelda CF
L
CD Acero
25.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Club Deportivo Eldense
14 Elche B 22 7 6 9 25:26 -1 27 L
Elche B
22.12.19 0 : 3 Lose
CD Alcoyano
D
Atletico Saguntino
05.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Elche B
L
Atzeneta UE
11.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Elche B
L
Elche B
18.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Roda
D
Vilamarxant CF
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Elche B
15 Vilamarxant CF 22 6 5 11 28:37 -9 23 D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
21.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Vilamarxant CF
D
Vilamarxant CF
04.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Deportivo Eldense
L
Vilamarxant CF
12.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Silla CF
L
UD Alzira
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Vilamarxant CF
D
Vilamarxant CF
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Elche B
16 Paterna CF 22 5 8 9 20:24 -4 23 L
Crevillente Deportivo
21.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Paterna CF
D
Paterna CF
05.01.20 2 : 2 draws
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
D
Paterna CF
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Deportivo Eldense
L
Silla CF
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Paterna CF
D
Paterna CF
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Alzira
17 CD Acero 22 5 6 11 20:29 -9 21 L
CF Villarreal C
22.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
CD Acero
L
CD Acero
05.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Olimpic de Xativa
L
CD Acero
11.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Crevillente Deportivo
L
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
18.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Acero
W
CD Acero
25.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Club Deportivo Eldense
18 Hercules CF B 21 5 6 10 21:24 -3 21 L
CD Acero
15.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
Hercules CF B
L
Recambios Colon CD
22.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
Hercules CF B
D
Hercules CF B
04.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Villarreal C
D
Hercules CF B
12.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Olimpic de Xativa
L
Hercules CF B
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
19 Silla CF 22 4 7 11 15:31 -16 19 L
Silla CF
21.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
Atzeneta UE
L
CD Roda
05.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Silla CF
W
Vilamarxant CF
12.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Silla CF
W
Silla CF
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Paterna CF
D
Novelda CF
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Silla CF
20 UD Beninganim 22 4 1 17 16:53 -37 13 L
CF Intercity
21.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
UD Beninganim
L
UD Beninganim
05.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Recambios Colon CD
L
CD Alcoyano
12.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
UD Beninganim
W
UD Beninganim
18.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Saguntino
L
Atzeneta UE
26.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
UD Beninganim
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 6 championship held by Spain. Tournament applicants: 20 teams. Today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
CD Alcoyano - 54 points, 16 wins, 0 losses, 6 draws.
CF Intercity - 43 points, 12 triumphs, 3 lost games, 7 draws.
CF Villarreal C - 39 points, 10 won matches, 3 lost games, 9 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 6 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Tercera Division, Group 6 (Spain):
Recambios Colon CD - Atletico Saguntino (02.02.2020 05:30)
CF Intercity - Vilamarxant CF (02.02.2020 05:30)
CD Alcoyano - Atzeneta UE (02.02.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 6 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.