Spain

Tercera Division, Group 5

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
5
1 CE l’Hospitalet 20 13 3 4 45:22 23 42 L
CE Banyoles
14.12.19 3 : 1 lose
CE l’Hospitalet
L
CE l’Hospitalet
22.12.19 1 : 2 lose
CE Europa
W
Terrassa FC
05.01.20 0 : 1 win
CE l’Hospitalet
W
CE l’Hospitalet
12.01.20 3 : 2 win
EC Granollers
W
CE l’Hospitalet
19.01.20 3 : 0 win
UE Vilassar de Mar
2 Terrassa FC 20 11 5 4 32:16 16 38 W
Terrassa FC
15.12.19 3 : 0 win
San Cristobal CP
W
CE Manresa
21.12.19 1 : 2 win
Terrassa FC
L
Terrassa FC
05.01.20 0 : 1 lose
CE l’Hospitalet
D
UE Sant Andreu
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Terrassa FC
D
CE Banyoles
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Terrassa FC
3 UE Sant Andreu 20 10 7 3 29:18 11 37 D
UE Sant Andreu
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Vilafranca
W
UE Sant Andreu
22.12.19 2 : 0 win
CE Banyoles
W
CE Europa
05.01.20 0 : 2 win
UE Sant Andreu
D
UE Sant Andreu
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Terrassa FC
W
UE Sant Andreu
19.01.20 2 : 1 win
EC Granollers
4 CE Europa 20 10 7 3 46:21 25 37 W
CE Europa
15.12.19 2 : 0 win
CE Manresa
W
CE l’Hospitalet
22.12.19 1 : 2 win
CE Europa
L
CE Europa
05.01.20 0 : 2 lose
UE Sant Andreu
W
CE Banyoles
12.01.20 2 : 4 win
CE Europa
W
CE Europa
19.01.20 3 : 2 win
FC Vilafranca
5 CF Pobla de Mafumet 20 11 3 6 28:20 8 36 L
Figueres
15.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CF Pobla de Mafumet
W
CF Pobla de Mafumet
21.12.19 3 : 0 win
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
L
UE Sants
05.01.20 4 : 0 lose
CF Pobla de Mafumet
W
CF Pobla de Mafumet
11.01.20 2 : 0 win
Santfeliuenc FC
W
CF Pobla de Mafumet
19.01.20 2 : 0 win
UA Horta
6 EC Granollers 20 10 4 6 36:21 15 34 D
EC Granollers
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CF Peralada
W
San Cristobal CP
22.12.19 0 : 2 win
EC Granollers
L
EC Granollers
05.01.20 1 : 2 lose
CE Manresa
L
CE l’Hospitalet
12.01.20 3 : 2 lose
EC Granollers
L
UE Sant Andreu
19.01.20 2 : 1 lose
EC Granollers
7 FC Vilafranca 20 9 4 7 29:21 8 31 D
UE Sant Andreu
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Vilafranca
W
FC Vilafranca
21.12.19 4 : 2 win
UA Horta
W
FC Vilafranca
05.01.20 3 : 0 win
CE Banyoles
L
UE Castelldefels
12.01.20 2 : 1 lose
FC Vilafranca
L
CE Europa
19.01.20 3 : 2 lose
FC Vilafranca
8 UE Vilassar de Mar 20 7 8 5 27:26 1 29 D
UE Vilassar de Mar
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Igualada CF
D
CF Peralada
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
UE Vilassar de Mar
D
UE Vilassar de Mar
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
San Cristobal CP
L
CE Manresa
12.01.20 3 : 0 lose
UE Vilassar de Mar
L
CE l’Hospitalet
19.01.20 3 : 0 lose
UE Vilassar de Mar
9 UE Castelldefels 20 9 2 9 29:32 -3 29 W
UE Sants
15.12.19 1 : 2 win
UE Castelldefels
L
UE Castelldefels
22.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Santfeliuenc FC
W
UA Horta
05.01.20 1 : 4 win
UE Castelldefels
W
UE Castelldefels
12.01.20 2 : 1 win
FC Vilafranca
W
CF Reus Deportiu
19.01.20 0 : 3 win
UE Castelldefels
10 UA Horta 20 8 5 7 36:35 1 29 D
Santfeliuenc FC
14.12.19 2 : 2 draw
UA Horta
L
FC Vilafranca
21.12.19 4 : 2 lose
UA Horta
L
UA Horta
05.01.20 1 : 4 lose
UE Castelldefels
W
CF Reus Deportiu
12.01.20 0 : 3 win
UA Horta
L
CF Pobla de Mafumet
19.01.20 2 : 0 lose
UA Horta
11 CE Manresa 20 8 4 8 27:22 5 28 L
CE Europa
15.12.19 2 : 0 lose
CE Manresa
L
CE Manresa
21.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Terrassa FC
W
EC Granollers
05.01.20 1 : 2 win
CE Manresa
W
CE Manresa
12.01.20 3 : 0 win
UE Vilassar de Mar
D
CE Manresa
19.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Figueres
12 CF Peralada 20 7 7 6 26:24 2 28 D
EC Granollers
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CF Peralada
D
CF Peralada
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
UE Vilassar de Mar
D
Figueres
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CF Peralada
D
CF Peralada
12.01.20 3 : 3 draw
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
W
CF Peralada
19.01.20 2 : 1 win
UE Sants
13 Figueres 20 7 6 7 31:29 2 27 W
Figueres
15.12.19 2 : 1 win
CF Pobla de Mafumet
W
Igualada CF
21.12.19 3 : 6 win
Figueres
D
Figueres
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CF Peralada
D
San Cristobal CP
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Figueres
D
CE Manresa
19.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Figueres
14 FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 20 6 9 5 28:25 3 27 W
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
15.12.19 3 : 0 win
CF Reus Deportiu
L
CF Pobla de Mafumet
21.12.19 3 : 0 lose
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
D
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Igualada CF
D
CF Peralada
12.01.20 3 : 3 draw
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
D
San Cristobal CP
19.01.20 2 : 2 draw
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
15 CE Banyoles 20 7 4 9 21:25 -4 25 W
CE Banyoles
14.12.19 3 : 1 win
CE l’Hospitalet
L
UE Sant Andreu
22.12.19 2 : 0 lose
CE Banyoles
L
FC Vilafranca
05.01.20 3 : 0 lose
CE Banyoles
L
CE Banyoles
12.01.20 2 : 4 lose
CE Europa
D
CE Banyoles
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Terrassa FC
16 Santfeliuenc FC 20 6 5 9 23:30 -7 23 D
Santfeliuenc FC
14.12.19 2 : 2 draw
UA Horta
W
UE Castelldefels
22.12.19 0 : 2 win
Santfeliuenc FC
W
Santfeliuenc FC
05.01.20 3 : 0 win
CF Reus Deportiu
L
CF Pobla de Mafumet
11.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Santfeliuenc FC
L
Igualada CF
18.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Santfeliuenc FC
17 San Cristobal CP 20 4 6 10 21:33 -12 18 L
Terrassa FC
15.12.19 3 : 0 lose
San Cristobal CP
L
San Cristobal CP
22.12.19 0 : 2 lose
EC Granollers
D
UE Vilassar de Mar
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
San Cristobal CP
D
San Cristobal CP
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Figueres
D
San Cristobal CP
19.01.20 2 : 2 draw
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
18 Igualada CF 20 5 3 12 22:38 -16 18 D
UE Vilassar de Mar
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Igualada CF
L
Igualada CF
21.12.19 3 : 6 lose
Figueres
D
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Igualada CF
W
Igualada CF
11.01.20 1 : 0 win
UE Sants
W
Igualada CF
18.01.20 1 : 0 win
Santfeliuenc FC
19 UE Sants 20 6 0 14 26:44 -18 18 L
UE Sants
15.12.19 1 : 2 lose
UE Castelldefels
W
CF Reus Deportiu
22.12.19 0 : 3 win
UE Sants
W
UE Sants
05.01.20 4 : 0 win
CF Pobla de Mafumet
L
Igualada CF
11.01.20 1 : 0 lose
UE Sants
L
CF Peralada
19.01.20 2 : 1 lose
UE Sants
20 CF Reus Deportiu 20 0 0 20 0:60 -60 0 L
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
15.12.19 3 : 0 lose
CF Reus Deportiu
L
CF Reus Deportiu
22.12.19 0 : 3 lose
UE Sants
L
Santfeliuenc FC
05.01.20 3 : 0 lose
CF Reus Deportiu
L
CF Reus Deportiu
12.01.20 0 : 3 lose
UA Horta
L
CF Reus Deportiu
19.01.20 0 : 3 lose
UE Castelldefels
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 5 championship organized by Spain. Tournament participants: 20 teams. At the moment leaders in tournament are as follows:
CE l’Hospitalet - 42 points, 13 wins, 4 losses, 3 draws.
Terrassa FC - 38 points, 11 wins, 4 losses, 5 draws.
UE Sant Andreu - 37 points, 10 wins, 3 no-point matches, 7 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 5 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - Tercera Division, Group 5 (Spain):
Santfeliuenc FC - CF Peralada (25.01.2020 12:00)
UE Castelldefels - CF Pobla de Mafumet (26.01.2020 06:00)
UA Horta - Igualada CF (26.01.2020 06:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 5 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.