Spain

Tercera Division, Group 4

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
4
1 Club Portugalete 20 12 6 2 34:13 21 42 W
Club Portugalete
01.12.19 1 : 0 win
SD Gernika Club
D
Club Portugalete
14.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Santutxu FC
L
CD Vitoria
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Club Portugalete
W
Club Portugalete
05.01.20 4 : 0 win
Pasaia KE
W
Club Portugalete
15.01.20 1 : 0 win
Real Sociedad C
2 Sestao River Club 20 12 6 2 33:12 21 42 L
Sestao River Club
01.12.19 0 : 1 lose
CD Santurtzi KE
W
Scd Durango
15.12.19 2 : 4 win
Sestao River Club
W
Sestao River Club
22.12.19 3 : 0 win
Tolosa CF
D
CD Lagun Onak
04.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Sestao River Club
W
CD San Ignacio
15.01.20 1 : 2 win
Sestao River Club
3 CD Vitoria 20 11 7 2 25:8 17 40 W
CD Vitoria
30.11.19 1 : 0 win
Sodupe UC
D
SD Deusto
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Vitoria
W
CD Vitoria
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
Club Portugalete
D
Santutxu FC
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Vitoria
W
CD Vitoria
12.01.20 2 : 0 win
SD Gernika Club
4 SD Balmaseda FC 20 9 6 5 22:15 7 33 W
SD Balmaseda FC
30.11.19 1 : 0 win
Scd Durango
L
Tolosa CF
15.12.19 1 : 0 lose
SD Balmaseda FC
W
SD Balmaseda FC
21.12.19 2 : 0 win
CD Lagun Onak
D
CD San Ignacio
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
SD Balmaseda FC
L
CD ARIZNABARRA
12.01.20 2 : 1 lose
SD Balmaseda FC
5 CD Basconia 20 8 7 5 24:18 6 31 W
CD Basconia
01.12.19 3 : 1 win
CD Lagun Onak
D
CD San Ignacio
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD Basconia
W
CD Basconia
22.12.19 2 : 0 win
CD ARIZNABARRA
W
JD Somorrostro
05.01.20 0 : 1 win
CD Basconia
D
Sodupe UC
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Basconia
6 SD Gernika Club 20 9 4 7 28:19 9 31 L
Club Portugalete
01.12.19 1 : 0 lose
SD Gernika Club
W
SD Gernika Club
15.12.19 5 : 2 win
CD Santurtzi KE
W
SD Gernika Club
21.12.19 2 : 1 win
Santutxu FC
W
Scd Durango
04.01.20 1 : 3 win
SD Gernika Club
L
CD Vitoria
12.01.20 2 : 0 lose
SD Gernika Club
7 JD Somorrostro 20 8 6 6 20:16 4 30 W
Pasaia KE
30.11.19 1 : 2 win
JD Somorrostro
W
JD Somorrostro
15.12.19 3 : 0 win
Real Sociedad C
W
SD Beasain
21.12.19 1 : 3 win
JD Somorrostro
L
JD Somorrostro
05.01.20 0 : 1 lose
CD Basconia
W
JD Somorrostro
12.01.20 3 : 2 win
Urduliz FT
8 CD Santurtzi KE 20 6 10 4 15:17 -2 28 W
Sestao River Club
01.12.19 0 : 1 win
CD Santurtzi KE
L
SD Gernika Club
15.12.19 5 : 2 lose
CD Santurtzi KE
W
CD Santurtzi KE
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
Scd Durango
D
Tolosa CF
04.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Santurtzi KE
D
CD Lagun Onak
11.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Santurtzi KE
9 Santutxu FC 20 5 11 4 20:19 1 26 D
Santutxu FC
01.12.19 2 : 2 draw
SD Deusto
D
Club Portugalete
14.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Santutxu FC
L
SD Gernika Club
21.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Santutxu FC
D
Santutxu FC
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Vitoria
D
Santutxu FC
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Pasaia KE
10 CD San Ignacio 20 5 10 5 24:22 2 25 D
SD Beasain
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD San Ignacio
D
CD San Ignacio
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD Basconia
D
Urduliz FT
21.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD San Ignacio
D
CD San Ignacio
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
SD Balmaseda FC
L
CD San Ignacio
15.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Sestao River Club
11 SD Beasain 20 5 9 6 21:20 1 24 D
SD Beasain
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD San Ignacio
W
CD ARIZNABARRA
15.12.19 0 : 3 win
SD Beasain
L
SD Beasain
21.12.19 1 : 3 lose
JD Somorrostro
L
Sodupe UC
04.01.20 2 : 1 lose
SD Beasain
W
SD Deusto
11.01.20 1 : 3 win
SD Beasain
12 Pasaia KE 20 6 6 8 16:20 -4 24 L
Pasaia KE
30.11.19 1 : 2 lose
JD Somorrostro
W
Sodupe UC
15.12.19 0 : 2 win
Pasaia KE
D
Pasaia KE
21.12.19 0 : 0 draw
SD Deusto
L
Club Portugalete
05.01.20 4 : 0 lose
Pasaia KE
D
Santutxu FC
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Pasaia KE
13 Sodupe UC 20 6 5 9 19:25 -6 23 L
CD Vitoria
30.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Sodupe UC
L
Sodupe UC
15.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Pasaia KE
W
Real Sociedad C
21.12.19 1 : 2 win
Sodupe UC
W
Sodupe UC
04.01.20 2 : 1 win
SD Beasain
D
Sodupe UC
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Basconia
14 CD Lagun Onak 20 4 10 6 15:20 -5 22 L
CD Basconia
01.12.19 3 : 1 lose
CD Lagun Onak
W
CD Lagun Onak
15.12.19 1 : 0 win
Urduliz FT
L
SD Balmaseda FC
21.12.19 2 : 0 lose
CD Lagun Onak
D
CD Lagun Onak
04.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Sestao River Club
D
CD Lagun Onak
11.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Santurtzi KE
15 Tolosa CF 20 5 7 8 14:27 -13 22 D
Urduliz FT
30.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Tolosa CF
W
Tolosa CF
15.12.19 1 : 0 win
SD Balmaseda FC
L
Sestao River Club
22.12.19 3 : 0 lose
Tolosa CF
D
Tolosa CF
04.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Santurtzi KE
D
Tolosa CF
11.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Scd Durango
16 Real Sociedad C 20 4 8 8 20:29 -9 20 W
Real Sociedad C
01.12.19 1 : 0 win
CD ARIZNABARRA
L
JD Somorrostro
15.12.19 3 : 0 lose
Real Sociedad C
L
Real Sociedad C
21.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Sodupe UC
D
SD Deusto
04.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Real Sociedad C
L
Club Portugalete
15.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Real Sociedad C
17 SD Deusto 20 4 7 9 17:31 -14 19 D
Santutxu FC
01.12.19 2 : 2 draw
SD Deusto
D
SD Deusto
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Vitoria
D
Pasaia KE
21.12.19 0 : 0 draw
SD Deusto
D
SD Deusto
04.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Real Sociedad C
L
SD Deusto
11.01.20 1 : 3 lose
SD Beasain
18 Urduliz FT 20 4 7 9 13:18 -5 19 D
Urduliz FT
30.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Tolosa CF
L
CD Lagun Onak
15.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Urduliz FT
D
Urduliz FT
21.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD San Ignacio
L
CD ARIZNABARRA
05.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Urduliz FT
L
JD Somorrostro
12.01.20 3 : 2 lose
Urduliz FT
19 Scd Durango 20 3 7 10 14:24 -10 16 L
SD Balmaseda FC
30.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Scd Durango
L
Scd Durango
15.12.19 2 : 4 lose
Sestao River Club
L
CD Santurtzi KE
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Scd Durango
L
Scd Durango
04.01.20 1 : 3 lose
SD Gernika Club
D
Tolosa CF
11.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Scd Durango
20 CD ARIZNABARRA 20 3 3 14 12:33 -21 12 L
Real Sociedad C
01.12.19 1 : 0 lose
CD ARIZNABARRA
L
CD ARIZNABARRA
15.12.19 0 : 3 lose
SD Beasain
L
CD Basconia
22.12.19 2 : 0 lose
CD ARIZNABARRA
W
CD ARIZNABARRA
05.01.20 2 : 1 win
Urduliz FT
W
CD ARIZNABARRA
12.01.20 2 : 1 win
SD Balmaseda FC
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 4 championship organized by Spain. Championship registrants: 20 teams. At the moment the best teams in contest are as follows:
Club Portugalete - 42 points, 12 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 6 draws.
Sestao River Club - 42 points, 12 wins, 2 losses, 6 draws.
CD Vitoria - 40 points, 11 won matches, 2 lost games, 7 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 4 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Tercera Division, Group 4 (Spain):
Pasaia KE - CD Vitoria (18.01.2020 10:30)
SD Beasain - Club Portugalete (18.01.2020 11:00)
Scd Durango - CD Lagun Onak (18.01.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 4 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.