Spain

Tercera Division, Group 3

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
3
1 CD Laredo 20 16 2 2 44:15 29 50 D
CD Laredo
30.11.19 1 : 1 draw
UM Escobedo
W
SD Torina
14.12.19 1 : 3 win
CD Laredo
W
CD Laredo
22.12.19 3 : 0 win
SD Barreda Balompie
W
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
05.01.20 1 : 3 win
CD Laredo
W
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
11.01.20 0 : 3 win
CD Laredo
2 RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega 20 12 4 4 34:16 18 40 W
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
30.11.19 1 : 2 win
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
W
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
15.12.19 5 : 0 win
UC Cartes
D
Tropezon
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
L
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
05.01.20 1 : 3 lose
CD Laredo
L
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
12.01.20 0 : 1 lose
CD Bezana
3 Rayo Cantabria 20 12 2 6 34:20 14 38 W
Rayo Cantabria
30.11.19 1 : 0 win
SD Textil Escudo
D
CD Cayon
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Rayo Cantabria
W
Rayo Cantabria
21.12.19 4 : 0 win
CD Barquereno
W
UD Samano
04.01.20 1 : 2 win
Rayo Cantabria
W
Rayo Cantabria
12.01.20 2 : 0 win
AD Siete Villas
4 Tropezon 20 11 5 4 39:22 17 38 W
Tropezon
01.12.19 3 : 0 win
SD Torina
W
SD Barreda Balompie
14.12.19 1 : 4 win
Tropezon
D
Tropezon
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
W
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
04.01.20 0 : 3 win
Tropezon
W
SD Textil Escudo
12.01.20 0 : 1 win
Tropezon
5 UM Escobedo 20 11 4 5 34:20 14 37 D
CD Laredo
30.11.19 1 : 1 draw
UM Escobedo
W
UM Escobedo
14.12.19 1 : 0 win
CD Bezana
D
CF Vimenor
21.12.19 2 : 2 draw
UM Escobedo
W
UM Escobedo
05.01.20 4 : 0 win
Selaya FC
W
UM Escobedo
15.01.20 1 : 0 win
CD Guarnizo
6 CD Cayon 20 9 8 3 35:13 22 35 W
UD Samano
30.11.19 1 : 3 win
CD Cayon
D
CD Cayon
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Rayo Cantabria
D
CD Cayon
04.01.20 1 : 1 draw
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
W
SD Atletico Albericia
08.01.20 1 : 4 win
CD Cayon
W
CD Cayon
12.01.20 3 : 0 win
UC Cartes
7 SD Barreda Balompie 20 9 5 6 23:27 -4 32 W
UC Cartes
30.11.19 1 : 2 win
SD Barreda Balompie
L
SD Barreda Balompie
14.12.19 1 : 4 lose
Tropezon
L
CD Laredo
22.12.19 3 : 0 lose
SD Barreda Balompie
W
SD Barreda Balompie
05.01.20 2 : 1 win
CD Bezana
D
SD Barreda Balompie
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CF Vimenor
8 CD Bezana 20 9 3 8 27:19 8 30 W
CD Bezana
30.11.19 3 : 2 win
CD Guarnizo
L
UM Escobedo
14.12.19 1 : 0 lose
CD Bezana
L
CD Bezana
21.12.19 0 : 1 lose
SD Torina
L
SD Barreda Balompie
05.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CD Bezana
W
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
12.01.20 0 : 1 win
CD Bezana
9 CD Barquereno 20 8 5 7 25:24 1 29 W
CD Barquereno
01.12.19 4 : 1 win
AD Siete Villas
W
CD Barquereno
15.12.19 2 : 0 win
UD Samano
L
Rayo Cantabria
21.12.19 4 : 0 lose
CD Barquereno
W
CD Barquereno
04.01.20 2 : 0 win
SD Atletico Albericia
W
CD Barquereno
12.01.20 2 : 0 win
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
10 CD Guarnizo 20 9 1 10 35:32 3 28 L
CD Bezana
30.11.19 3 : 2 lose
CD Guarnizo
W
CD Guarnizo
14.12.19 3 : 0 win
CF Vimenor
L
Selaya FC
22.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CD Guarnizo
L
CD Guarnizo
04.01.20 0 : 2 lose
AD Siete Villas
L
UM Escobedo
15.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CD Guarnizo
11 Selaya FC 20 8 2 10 18:27 -9 26 L
CF Vimenor
01.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Selaya FC
W
AD Siete Villas
14.12.19 0 : 1 win
Selaya FC
W
Selaya FC
22.12.19 2 : 1 win
CD Guarnizo
L
UM Escobedo
05.01.20 4 : 0 lose
Selaya FC
W
SD Torina
12.01.20 0 : 1 win
Selaya FC
12 AD Siete Villas 20 5 8 7 21:21 2 23 L
CD Barquereno
01.12.19 4 : 1 lose
AD Siete Villas
L
AD Siete Villas
14.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Selaya FC
W
AD Siete Villas
21.12.19 3 : 0 win
UD Samano
W
CD Guarnizo
04.01.20 0 : 2 win
AD Siete Villas
L
Rayo Cantabria
12.01.20 2 : 0 lose
AD Siete Villas
13 UD Samano 20 7 1 12 22:38 -16 22 L
UD Samano
30.11.19 1 : 3 lose
CD Cayon
L
CD Barquereno
15.12.19 2 : 0 lose
UD Samano
L
AD Siete Villas
21.12.19 3 : 0 lose
UD Samano
L
UD Samano
04.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Rayo Cantabria
W
UD Samano
11.01.20 2 : 1 win
SD Atletico Albericia
14 SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 20 5 6 9 17:27 -10 21 L
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
30.11.19 1 : 2 lose
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
W
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
14.12.19 0 : 2 win
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
W
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
21.12.19 2 : 1 win
SD Textil Escudo
D
CD Cayon
04.01.20 1 : 1 draw
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
L
CD Barquereno
12.01.20 2 : 0 lose
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
15 SD Textil Escudo 20 6 2 12 22:30 -8 20 L
Rayo Cantabria
30.11.19 1 : 0 lose
SD Textil Escudo
W
SD Textil Escudo
15.12.19 3 : 1 win
SD Atletico Albericia
L
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
21.12.19 2 : 1 lose
SD Textil Escudo
W
SD Textil Escudo
04.01.20 1 : 0 win
UC Cartes
L
SD Textil Escudo
12.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Tropezon
16 CF Vimenor 20 5 5 10 21:35 -14 20 W
CF Vimenor
01.12.19 2 : 0 win
Selaya FC
L
CD Guarnizo
14.12.19 3 : 0 lose
CF Vimenor
D
CF Vimenor
21.12.19 2 : 2 draw
UM Escobedo
W
SD Torina
04.01.20 2 : 3 win
CF Vimenor
D
SD Barreda Balompie
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CF Vimenor
17 SD Torina 20 5 5 10 21:31 -10 20 L
Tropezon
01.12.19 3 : 0 lose
SD Torina
L
SD Torina
14.12.19 1 : 3 lose
CD Laredo
W
CD Bezana
21.12.19 0 : 1 win
SD Torina
L
SD Torina
04.01.20 2 : 3 lose
CF Vimenor
L
SD Torina
12.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Selaya FC
18 Ribamontan AL Mar CF 20 5 4 11 19:40 -21 19 W
SD Atletico Albericia
30.11.19 2 : 3 win
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
L
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
14.12.19 0 : 2 lose
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
L
UC Cartes
21.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
L
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
04.01.20 0 : 3 lose
Tropezon
L
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
11.01.20 0 : 3 lose
CD Laredo
19 UC Cartes 20 4 4 12 17:37 -20 16 L
UC Cartes
30.11.19 1 : 2 lose
SD Barreda Balompie
L
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
15.12.19 5 : 0 lose
UC Cartes
W
UC Cartes
21.12.19 2 : 1 win
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
L
SD Textil Escudo
04.01.20 1 : 0 lose
UC Cartes
L
CD Cayon
12.01.20 3 : 0 lose
UC Cartes
20 SD Atletico Albericia 20 4 4 12 27:41 -14 16 L
SD Atletico Albericia
30.11.19 2 : 3 lose
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
L
SD Textil Escudo
15.12.19 3 : 1 lose
SD Atletico Albericia
L
CD Barquereno
04.01.20 2 : 0 lose
SD Atletico Albericia
L
SD Atletico Albericia
08.01.20 1 : 4 lose
CD Cayon
L
UD Samano
11.01.20 2 : 1 lose
SD Atletico Albericia
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 3 championship organized by Spain. Championship registrants: 20 teams. Today teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
CD Laredo - 50 points, 16 won matches, 2 lost games, 2 draws.
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - 40 points, 12 wins, 4 losses, 4 draws.
Rayo Cantabria - 38 points, 12 triumphs, 6 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can find football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 3 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Tercera Division, Group 3 (Spain):
UC Cartes - CD Barquereno (18.01.2020 10:00)
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo - UD Samano (18.01.2020 10:45)
SD Atletico Albericia - Rayo Cantabria (18.01.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 3 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.