Spain

Tercera Division, Group 2

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
2
1 CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 21 12 9 0 34:10 24 45 D
Caudal Deportivo
14.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
D
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Tuilla
W
El San Martin Ra
04.01.20 0 : 1 win
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
W
SD LENENSE
12.01.20 0 : 3 win
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
D
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Navarro CF
2 CD Tuilla 21 13 5 3 32:18 14 44 W
CD Tuilla
15.12.19 2 : 0 win
CD Vallobin
D
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Tuilla
W
CD Tuilla
05.01.20 1 : 0 win
CD Mosconia
W
CD Tuilla
12.01.20 1 : 0 win
Club Siero
L
UD Llanera
19.01.20 3 : 1 lose
CD Tuilla
3 CD Covadonga 21 12 6 3 48:27 21 42 D
CD Covadonga
15.12.19 3 : 3 draw
Club Siero
D
UD Llanera
21.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD Covadonga
W
CD Covadonga
05.01.20 1 : 0 win
L Entregu CF
W
CD Covadonga
12.01.20 3 : 0 win
Real Aviles CF
W
UD Gijon Industrial
19.01.20 0 : 1 win
CD Covadonga
4 Caudal Deportivo 21 11 8 2 37:14 23 41 D
Caudal Deportivo
14.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
L
CD Mosconia
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Caudal Deportivo
W
Caudal Deportivo
04.01.20 1 : 0 win
Club Siero
W
Caudal Deportivo
12.01.20 2 : 1 win
UD Llanera
W
L Entregu CF
22.01.20 0 : 2 win
Caudal Deportivo
5 UD Llanera 21 11 5 5 31:22 9 38 W
CD Llanes
15.12.19 1 : 3 win
UD Llanera
D
UD Llanera
21.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD Covadonga
D
Condal Club
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
UD Llanera
L
Caudal Deportivo
12.01.20 2 : 1 lose
UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera
19.01.20 3 : 1 win
CD Tuilla
6 CD Llanes 21 11 4 6 37:23 14 37 L
CD Llanes
15.12.19 1 : 3 lose
UD Llanera
W
L Entregu CF
22.12.19 0 : 3 win
CD Llanes
W
CD Llanes
04.01.20 3 : 1 win
Real Aviles CF
W
CD Llanes
12.01.20 4 : 1 win
UD Gijon Industrial
D
CD Colunga
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Llanes
7 Urraca CF 21 8 7 6 22:17 5 31 W
El San Martin Ra
15.12.19 0 : 2 win
Urraca CF
W
Urraca CF
21.12.19 3 : 0 win
SD LENENSE
L
Navarro CF
05.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Urraca CF
W
UC Ceares
12.01.20 0 : 1 win
Urraca CF
D
Urraca CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Praviano
8 UD Gijon Industrial 21 8 5 8 29:29 1 29 W
UD Gijon Industrial
15.12.19 2 : 1 win
L Entregu CF
D
Real Aviles CF
21.12.19 3 : 3 draw
UD Gijon Industrial
W
UD Gijon Industrial
04.01.20 2 : 1 win
CD Colunga
L
CD Llanes
12.01.20 4 : 1 lose
UD Gijon Industrial
L
UD Gijon Industrial
19.01.20 0 : 1 lose
CD Covadonga
9 Condal Club 21 5 11 5 25:23 2 26 W
Condal Club
15.12.19 4 : 1 win
CD Mosconia
D
Club Siero
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Condal Club
D
Condal Club
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
UD Llanera
W
Condal Club
12.01.20 1 : 0 win
L Entregu CF
D
Real Aviles CF
19.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Condal Club
10 L Entregu CF 21 8 1 12 17:27 -10 25 L
UD Gijon Industrial
15.12.19 2 : 1 lose
L Entregu CF
L
L Entregu CF
22.12.19 0 : 3 lose
CD Llanes
L
CD Covadonga
05.01.20 1 : 0 lose
L Entregu CF
L
Condal Club
12.01.20 1 : 0 lose
L Entregu CF
L
L Entregu CF
22.01.20 0 : 2 lose
Caudal Deportivo
11 CD Praviano 21 6 6 9 28:31 -3 24 D
SD LENENSE
15.12.19 3 : 3 draw
CD Praviano
D
CD Praviano
21.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Navarro CF
W
UC Ceares
04.01.20 1 : 3 win
CD Praviano
D
CD Praviano
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Colunga
D
Urraca CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Praviano
12 CD Mosconia 21 5 8 8 22:25 -3 23 L
Condal Club
15.12.19 4 : 1 lose
CD Mosconia
W
CD Mosconia
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
Caudal Deportivo
L
CD Tuilla
05.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CD Mosconia
L
El San Martin Ra
12.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CD Mosconia
L
CD Mosconia
19.01.20 0 : 1 lose
SD LENENSE
13 UC Ceares 21 6 5 10 22:28 -6 23 D
Navarro CF
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
UC Ceares
W
CD Colunga
22.12.19 0 : 1 win
UC Ceares
L
UC Ceares
04.01.20 1 : 3 lose
CD Praviano
L
UC Ceares
12.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Urraca CF
L
CD Vallobin
19.01.20 1 : 0 lose
UC Ceares
14 Navarro CF 21 6 4 11 17:27 -10 22 D
Navarro CF
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
UC Ceares
D
CD Praviano
21.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Navarro CF
W
Navarro CF
05.01.20 1 : 0 win
Urraca CF
W
Navarro CF
12.01.20 1 : 0 win
CD Vallobin
D
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Navarro CF
15 SD LENENSE 21 5 7 9 23:39 -16 22 D
SD LENENSE
15.12.19 3 : 3 draw
CD Praviano
L
Urraca CF
21.12.19 3 : 0 lose
SD LENENSE
D
SD LENENSE
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Vallobin
L
SD LENENSE
12.01.20 0 : 3 lose
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
W
CD Mosconia
19.01.20 0 : 1 win
SD LENENSE
16 El San Martin Ra 21 4 9 8 22:32 -10 21 L
El San Martin Ra
15.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Urraca CF
D
CD Vallobin
22.12.19 2 : 2 draw
El San Martin Ra
L
El San Martin Ra
04.01.20 0 : 1 lose
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
W
El San Martin Ra
12.01.20 1 : 0 win
CD Mosconia
D
Club Siero
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
El San Martin Ra
17 CD Vallobin 21 4 8 9 16:23 -7 20 L
CD Tuilla
15.12.19 2 : 0 lose
CD Vallobin
D
CD Vallobin
22.12.19 2 : 2 draw
El San Martin Ra
D
SD LENENSE
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Vallobin
L
Navarro CF
12.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CD Vallobin
W
CD Vallobin
19.01.20 1 : 0 win
UC Ceares
18 CD Colunga 21 4 8 9 22:38 -16 20 W
CD Colunga
15.12.19 2 : 1 win
Real Aviles CF
L
CD Colunga
22.12.19 0 : 1 lose
UC Ceares
L
UD Gijon Industrial
04.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CD Colunga
D
CD Praviano
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Colunga
D
CD Colunga
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Llanes
19 Real Aviles CF 21 2 10 9 26:39 -13 16 L
CD Colunga
15.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Real Aviles CF
D
Real Aviles CF
21.12.19 3 : 3 draw
UD Gijon Industrial
L
CD Llanes
04.01.20 3 : 1 lose
Real Aviles CF
L
CD Covadonga
12.01.20 3 : 0 lose
Real Aviles CF
D
Real Aviles CF
19.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Condal Club
20 Club Siero 21 2 8 11 19:37 -18 14 D
CD Covadonga
15.12.19 3 : 3 draw
Club Siero
D
Club Siero
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Condal Club
L
Caudal Deportivo
04.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Club Siero
L
CD Tuilla
12.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Club Siero
D
Club Siero
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
El San Martin Ra
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 2 championship organized by Spain. Tournament applicants: 20 participating teams. This season the best teams in tournament are as follows:
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa - 45 points, 12 won matches, 0 lost games, 9 draws.
CD Tuilla - 44 points, 13 triumphs, 3 losses, 5 draws.
CD Covadonga - 42 points, 12 wins, 3 defeats, 6 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain):
Condal Club - UD Gijon Industrial (26.01.2020 11:00)
UC Ceares - CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa (26.01.2020 11:00)
CD Covadonga - CD Llanes (26.01.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.