If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
11
Tercera Division, Group 2
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 28 17 11 0 44:12 32 62 W
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
W
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Colunga CD Colunga
D
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
D
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Siero Club Siero
D
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
2 UD Llanera UD Llanera 28 18 5 5 48:26 22 59 W
UD Llanera UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
UC Ceares UC Ceares
W
CD Praviano CD Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
UD Llanera UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera UD Llanera
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Urraca CF Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
08.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
UD Llanera UD Llanera
D
UD Llanera UD Llanera
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Condal Club Condal Club
3 CD Covadonga CD Covadonga 28 16 9 3 65:33 32 57 W
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
D
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
W
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
01.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
D
SD LENENSE SD LENENSE
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
D
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
4 Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 28 16 8 4 54:21 33 56 L
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
W
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
23.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Condal Club Condal Club
W
CD Colunga CD Colunga
01.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
W
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
08.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
D
Club Siero Club Siero
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
5 CD Tuilla CD Tuilla 28 16 7 5 42:25 17 55 W
CD Llanes CD Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
D
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
L
Condal Club Condal Club
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
L
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
08.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
D
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
6 CD Llanes CD Llanes 28 14 6 8 47:30 17 48 L
CD Llanes CD Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
D
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Llanes CD Llanes
W
CD Llanes CD Llanes
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
SD LENENSE SD LENENSE
W
Navarro CF Navarro CF
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Llanes CD Llanes
D
Real Aviles CF Real Aviles CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Llanes CD Llanes
7 Urraca CF Urraca CF 28 11 8 9 33:25 8 41 W
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Urraca CF Urraca CF
W
Urraca CF Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Club Siero Club Siero
L
UD Llanera UD Llanera
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Urraca CF Urraca CF
L
Urraca CF Urraca CF
07.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
D
Urraca CF Urraca CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Navarro CF Navarro CF
8 UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial 28 10 9 9 42:36 6 39 W
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
D
SD LENENSE SD LENENSE
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
D
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Navarro CF Navarro CF
D
UC Ceares UC Ceares
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
D
CD Colunga CD Colunga
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
9 L Entregu CF L Entregu CF 28 10 4 14 26:36 -10 34 D
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Navarro CF Navarro CF
W
UC Ceares UC Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
D
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Praviano CD Praviano
W
Urraca CF Urraca CF
07.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
D
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
10 Condal Club Condal Club 28 7 12 9 29:36 -7 33 L
CD Colunga CD Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Condal Club Condal Club
L
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
23.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Condal Club Condal Club
W
Condal Club Condal Club
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
D
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Condal Club Condal Club
D
UD Llanera UD Llanera
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Condal Club Condal Club
11 CD Praviano CD Praviano 28 8 8 12 37:42 -5 32 W
Club Siero Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CD Praviano CD Praviano
L
CD Praviano CD Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
UD Llanera UD Llanera
D
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Praviano CD Praviano
L
CD Praviano CD Praviano
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Real Aviles CF Real Aviles CF
D
CD Praviano CD Praviano
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UC Ceares UC Ceares
12 CD Mosconia CD Mosconia 28 7 10 11 29:33 -4 31 L
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Urraca CF Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
D
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
W
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Colunga CD Colunga
D
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
13 Navarro CF Navarro CF 28 8 7 13 26:35 -9 31 D
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Navarro CF Navarro CF
D
Navarro CF Navarro CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Aviles CF Real Aviles CF
D
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Navarro CF Navarro CF
L
Navarro CF Navarro CF
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Llanes CD Llanes
D
Urraca CF Urraca CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Navarro CF Navarro CF
14 SD LENENSE SD LENENSE 28 6 11 11 28:48 -20 29 D
Real Aviles CF Real Aviles CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SD LENENSE SD LENENSE
D
SD LENENSE SD LENENSE
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
L
CD Llanes CD Llanes
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SD LENENSE SD LENENSE
D
SD LENENSE SD LENENSE
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
D
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD LENENSE SD LENENSE
15 UC Ceares UC Ceares 28 6 9 13 28:37 -9 27 L
UD Llanera UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
UC Ceares UC Ceares
L
UC Ceares UC Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
D
Real Aviles CF Real Aviles CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UC Ceares UC Ceares
D
UC Ceares UC Ceares
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
D
CD Praviano CD Praviano
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UC Ceares UC Ceares
16 CD Vallobin CD Vallobin 28 5 11 12 20:32 -12 26 L
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
L
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
D
Club Siero Club Siero
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
L
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
08.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
UD Llanera UD Llanera
D
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD LENENSE SD LENENSE
17 Real Aviles CF Real Aviles CF 28 4 13 11 34:50 -16 25 D
Real Aviles CF Real Aviles CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SD LENENSE SD LENENSE
D
Navarro CF Navarro CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Aviles CF Real Aviles CF
D
Real Aviles CF Real Aviles CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UC Ceares UC Ceares
W
CD Praviano CD Praviano
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Real Aviles CF Real Aviles CF
D
Real Aviles CF Real Aviles CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Llanes CD Llanes
18 El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra 28 4 12 12 26:49 -23 24 L
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
D
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Llanes CD Llanes
L
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
01.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
D
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Condal Club Condal Club
D
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El San Martin Ra El San Martin Ra
19 CD Colunga CD Colunga 28 5 8 15 25:53 -28 23 W
CD Colunga CD Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Condal Club Condal Club
L
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Colunga CD Colunga
L
CD Colunga CD Colunga
01.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
L
CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Colunga CD Colunga
D
CD Colunga CD Colunga
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
20 Club Siero Club Siero 28 2 12 14 25:49 -24 18 L
Club Siero Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CD Praviano CD Praviano
L
Urraca CF Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Club Siero Club Siero
D
Club Siero Club Siero
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
D
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Siero Club Siero
D
Club Siero Club Siero
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 2 tournament organized by Spain. Championship competitors: 20 clubs. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa - 62 points, 17 wins, 0 lost matches, 11 draws.
UD Llanera - 59 points, 18 won matches, 5 defeats, 5 draws.
CD Covadonga - 57 points, 16 won matches, 3 losses, 9 draws.

On 777score.ke source you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.