Spain

Tercera Division, Group 18

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
18
1 UD Socuellamos CF 21 12 8 1 34:10 24 44 W
Ub Conquense
15.12.19 0 : 2 win
UD Socuellamos CF
W
UD Socuellamos CF
22.12.19 4 : 1 win
CD Madridejos
W
CD Pedroneras
05.01.20 0 : 3 win
UD Socuellamos CF
W
La Roda CF
12.01.20 0 : 3 win
UD Socuellamos CF
D
UD Socuellamos CF
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Torrijos
2 CD Quintanar Del Rey 21 12 6 3 34:18 16 42 D
CD Azuqueca
15.12.19 3 : 3 draw
CD Quintanar Del Rey
W
CD Quintanar Del Rey
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
Ub Conquense
D
CD Madridejos
04.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Quintanar Del Rey
W
CD Pedroneras
12.01.20 0 : 2 win
CD Quintanar Del Rey
W
CD Quintanar Del Rey
19.01.20 1 : 0 win
La Roda CF
3 CD Guadalajara 20 13 2 5 27:13 14 41 W
CD Guadalajara
06.12.19 4 : 0 win
UD Almansa
W
CD Torrijos
15.12.19 1 : 2 win
CD Guadalajara
W
CD Guadalajara
21.12.19 2 : 1 win
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
L
CD Villacanas
04.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CD Guadalajara
W
CD Guadalajara
12.01.20 3 : 0 win
CD Illescas
4 CD Toledo Sad 21 12 4 5 41:15 26 40 L
CD Tarancon
14.12.19 3 : 1 lose
CD Toledo Sad
L
CD Toledo Sad
21.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Almagro CF
W
CD Azuqueca
05.01.20 0 : 4 win
CD Toledo Sad
L
Ub Conquense
12.01.20 3 : 2 lose
CD Toledo Sad
W
CD Toledo Sad
19.01.20 3 : 0 win
CD Madridejos
5 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 21 11 5 5 32:15 17 38 D
CD Madridejos
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
W
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
21.12.19 7 : 0 win
CD Pedroneras
W
La Roda CF
05.01.20 1 : 2 win
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
L
CD Torrijos
12.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
W
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
19.01.20 3 : 0 win
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
6 Atletico Ibanes 20 10 6 4 35:20 15 36 L
CD Toledo Sad
01.12.19 3 : 1 lose
Atletico Ibanes
W
CD Illescas
14.12.19 0 : 1 win
Atletico Ibanes
W
Atletico Ibanes
21.12.19 2 : 1 win
CD Tarancon
W
Almagro CF
05.01.20 0 : 4 win
Atletico Ibanes
L
CD Azuqueca
12.01.20 3 : 1 lose
Atletico Ibanes
7 CD Tarancon 21 9 5 7 29:23 6 32 W
CD Tarancon
14.12.19 3 : 1 win
CD Toledo Sad
L
Atletico Ibanes
21.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CD Tarancon
L
CD Tarancon
05.01.20 0 : 1 lose
CD Illescas
L
Almagro CF
12.01.20 3 : 1 lose
CD Tarancon
W
CD Tarancon
19.01.20 3 : 2 win
CD Azuqueca
8 Ub Conquense 20 9 4 7 25:26 -1 31 L
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
01.12.19 4 : 0 lose
Ub Conquense
L
Ub Conquense
15.12.19 0 : 2 lose
UD Socuellamos CF
L
CD Quintanar Del Rey
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Ub Conquense
D
Ub Conquense
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
LA Solana
W
Ub Conquense
12.01.20 3 : 2 win
CD Toledo Sad
9 Albacete Balompie B 21 7 6 8 31:29 2 27 W
CD Pedroneras
15.12.19 0 : 2 win
Albacete Balompie B
D
Albacete Balompie B
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
La Roda CF
W
CD Torrijos
05.01.20 1 : 3 win
Albacete Balompie B
D
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Albacete Balompie B
W
Albacete Balompie B
19.01.20 2 : 0 win
CD Villacanas
10 CD Torrijos 21 8 3 10 25:33 -8 27 L
CD Torrijos
15.12.19 1 : 2 lose
CD Guadalajara
D
UD Almansa
21.12.19 2 : 2 draw
CD Torrijos
L
CD Torrijos
05.01.20 1 : 3 lose
Albacete Balompie B
W
CD Torrijos
12.01.20 2 : 0 win
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
D
UD Socuellamos CF
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Torrijos
11 CD Azuqueca 21 7 5 9 38:44 -6 26 D
CD Azuqueca
15.12.19 3 : 3 draw
CD Quintanar Del Rey
D
LA Solana
21.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Azuqueca
L
CD Azuqueca
05.01.20 0 : 4 lose
CD Toledo Sad
W
CD Azuqueca
12.01.20 3 : 1 win
Atletico Ibanes
L
CD Tarancon
19.01.20 3 : 2 lose
CD Azuqueca
12 LA Solana 21 6 7 8 19:22 -3 25 D
Almagro CF
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
LA Solana
D
LA Solana
21.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Azuqueca
D
Ub Conquense
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
LA Solana
L
CD Madridejos
12.01.20 1 : 0 lose
LA Solana
D
LA Solana
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Pedroneras
13 Almagro CF 21 7 4 10 21:33 -12 25 D
Almagro CF
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
LA Solana
W
CD Toledo Sad
21.12.19 0 : 1 win
Almagro CF
L
Almagro CF
05.01.20 0 : 4 lose
Atletico Ibanes
W
Almagro CF
12.01.20 3 : 1 win
CD Tarancon
D
CD Illescas
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Almagro CF
14 CD Villacanas 21 7 3 11 23:31 -8 24 W
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
15.12.19 1 : 2 win
CD Villacanas
L
CD Illescas
22.12.19 4 : 0 lose
CD Villacanas
W
CD Villacanas
04.01.20 1 : 0 win
CD Guadalajara
W
CD Villacanas
12.01.20 4 : 1 win
UD Almansa
L
Albacete Balompie B
19.01.20 2 : 0 lose
CD Villacanas
15 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 21 6 5 10 20:25 -5 23 L
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
15.12.19 1 : 2 lose
CD Villacanas
L
CD Guadalajara
21.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
W
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
05.01.20 1 : 0 win
UD Almansa
D
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Albacete Balompie B
L
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
19.01.20 3 : 0 lose
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
16 La Roda CF 21 5 6 10 19:28 -9 21 L
La Roda CF
15.12.19 2 : 3 lose
UD Almansa
D
Albacete Balompie B
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
La Roda CF
L
La Roda CF
05.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
L
La Roda CF
12.01.20 0 : 3 lose
UD Socuellamos CF
L
CD Quintanar Del Rey
19.01.20 1 : 0 lose
La Roda CF
17 CD Pedroneras 21 5 5 11 17:36 -19 20 L
CD Pedroneras
15.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Albacete Balompie B
L
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
21.12.19 7 : 0 lose
CD Pedroneras
L
CD Pedroneras
05.01.20 0 : 3 lose
UD Socuellamos CF
L
CD Pedroneras
12.01.20 0 : 2 lose
CD Quintanar Del Rey
D
LA Solana
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Pedroneras
18 CD Illescas 21 5 5 11 17:25 -8 20 L
CD Illescas
14.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Atletico Ibanes
W
CD Illescas
22.12.19 4 : 0 win
CD Villacanas
W
CD Tarancon
05.01.20 0 : 1 win
CD Illescas
L
CD Guadalajara
12.01.20 3 : 0 lose
CD Illescas
D
CD Illescas
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Almagro CF
19 CD Madridejos 21 4 5 12 16:35 -19 17 D
CD Madridejos
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
L
UD Socuellamos CF
22.12.19 4 : 1 lose
CD Madridejos
D
CD Madridejos
04.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Quintanar Del Rey
W
CD Madridejos
12.01.20 1 : 0 win
LA Solana
L
CD Toledo Sad
19.01.20 3 : 0 lose
CD Madridejos
20 UD Almansa 20 3 6 11 20:42 -22 15 L
CD Guadalajara
06.12.19 4 : 0 lose
UD Almansa
W
La Roda CF
15.12.19 2 : 3 win
UD Almansa
D
UD Almansa
21.12.19 2 : 2 draw
CD Torrijos
L
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
05.01.20 1 : 0 lose
UD Almansa
L
CD Villacanas
12.01.20 4 : 1 lose
UD Almansa
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 18 tournament held by Spain. Contest registrants: 20 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
UD Socuellamos CF - 44 points, 12 wins, 1 lost games, 8 draws.
CD Quintanar Del Rey - 42 points, 12 won matches, 3 lost games, 6 draws.
CD Guadalajara - 41 points, 13 wins, 5 lost games, 2 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can get football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 18 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Tercera Division, Group 18 (Spain):
CD Villacanas - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano (25.01.2020 11:00)
CD Azuqueca - Almagro CF (26.01.2020 06:00)
Ub Conquense - CD Tarancon (26.01.2020 06:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 18 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.