Spain

Tercera Division, Group 16

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
16
1 SD Logrones 21 16 3 2 52:12 40 51 W
CD Pradejon
15.12.19 1 : 2 win
SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones
22.12.19 4 : 0 win
Yague CF
W
Casalarreina CF
05.01.20 1 : 2 win
SD Logrones
W
CDFC La Calzada
12.01.20 0 : 1 win
SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones
19.01.20 2 : 0 win
UD Lorgrones B
2 CD Varea 21 16 2 3 52:19 33 50 L
CD Arnedo
21.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CD Varea
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
28.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD Varea
W
CD Varea
04.01.20 5 : 0 win
CD Villegas
W
CD Varea
12.01.20 2 : 1 win
CD Anguiano
W
Naxara CD
19.01.20 0 : 2 win
CD Varea
3 CD Arnedo 21 13 5 3 39:22 17 44 L
CD Calahorra B
15.12.19 2 : 0 lose
CD Arnedo
W
CD Arnedo
21.12.19 2 : 1 win
CD Varea
L
SD Oyonesa
05.01.20 3 : 0 lose
CD Arnedo
W
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
12.01.20 1 : 2 win
CD Arnedo
W
CD Arnedo
19.01.20 2 : 1 win
Alfaro CD
4 Casalarreina CF 21 13 4 4 38:20 18 43 W
Comillas CF
22.12.19 0 : 1 win
Casalarreina CF
L
CD Anguiano
28.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Casalarreina CF
L
Casalarreina CF
05.01.20 1 : 2 lose
SD Logrones
W
Casalarreina CF
12.01.20 3 : 1 win
CD Berceo
W
CA Vianes
19.01.20 0 : 2 win
Casalarreina CF
5 CD Anguiano 21 13 3 5 52:30 22 42 L
CD Anguiano
22.12.19 2 : 3 lose
UD Lorgrones B
W
CD Anguiano
28.12.19 2 : 0 win
Casalarreina CF
W
CD Calahorra B
05.01.20 2 : 3 win
CD Anguiano
L
CD Varea
12.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CD Anguiano
L
CD Anguiano
19.01.20 3 : 5 lose
SD Oyonesa
6 UD Lorgrones B 21 12 5 4 47:19 28 41 W
UD Lorgrones B
14.12.19 7 : 0 win
CD Villegas
W
CD Anguiano
22.12.19 2 : 3 win
UD Lorgrones B
D
UD Lorgrones B
04.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Naxara CD
W
UD Lorgrones B
11.01.20 2 : 0 win
Comillas CF
L
SD Logrones
19.01.20 2 : 0 lose
UD Lorgrones B
7 Naxara CD 21 11 4 6 56:34 22 37 L
Casalarreina CF
15.12.19 3 : 1 lose
Naxara CD
W
Naxara CD
21.12.19 4 : 0 win
CDFC La Calzada
D
UD Lorgrones B
04.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Naxara CD
W
CD Calahorra B
12.01.20 0 : 1 win
Naxara CD
L
Naxara CD
19.01.20 0 : 2 lose
CD Varea
8 SD Oyonesa 21 11 3 7 42:29 13 36 D
Alfaro CD
21.12.19 3 : 3 draw
SD Oyonesa
W
SD Oyonesa
28.12.19 4 : 0 win
Cp Calasancio
W
SD Oyonesa
05.01.20 3 : 0 win
CD Arnedo
W
SD Oyonesa
12.01.20 3 : 1 win
CD Villegas
W
CD Anguiano
19.01.20 3 : 5 win
SD Oyonesa
9 Alfaro CD 21 10 3 8 41:28 13 33 D
Alfaro CD
21.12.19 3 : 3 draw
SD Oyonesa
W
Alfaro CD
29.12.19 3 : 2 win
CD Calahorra B
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Alfaro CD
W
Alfaro CD
12.01.20 4 : 0 win
Cp Calasancio
L
CD Arnedo
19.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Alfaro CD
10 CD Calahorra B 21 9 4 8 34:29 5 31 W
CD Villegas
21.12.19 0 : 4 win
CD Calahorra B
L
Alfaro CD
29.12.19 3 : 2 lose
CD Calahorra B
L
CD Calahorra B
05.01.20 2 : 3 lose
CD Anguiano
L
CD Calahorra B
12.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Naxara CD
W
Comillas CF
18.01.20 0 : 3 win
CD Calahorra B
11 CD Berceo 21 8 6 7 42:40 2 30 D
CA River Ebro
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD Berceo
W
CD Berceo
22.12.19 2 : 1 win
CD Pradejon
W
Yague CF
04.01.20 1 : 3 win
CD Berceo
L
Casalarreina CF
12.01.20 3 : 1 lose
CD Berceo
W
CD Berceo
19.01.20 2 : 1 win
CDFC La Calzada
12 CA River Ebro 21 7 7 7 34:31 3 28 D
CA River Ebro
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD Berceo
L
CA Vianes
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
CA River Ebro
D
CA River Ebro
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Cp Calasancio
L
CD Pradejon
12.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CA River Ebro
W
CA River Ebro
19.01.20 3 : 0 win
Yague CF
13 CD Pradejon 21 6 5 10 28:35 -7 23 L
CD Pradejon
15.12.19 1 : 2 lose
SD Logrones
L
CD Berceo
22.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CD Pradejon
W
CD Pradejon
04.01.20 1 : 0 win
CA Vianes
W
CD Pradejon
12.01.20 2 : 1 win
CA River Ebro
L
Cp Calasancio
19.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CD Pradejon
14 CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE 21 6 3 12 24:45 -21 21 W
Cp Calasancio
22.12.19 0 : 3 win
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
28.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD Varea
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Alfaro CD
L
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
12.01.20 1 : 2 lose
CD Arnedo
W
CD Villegas
19.01.20 0 : 3 win
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
15 CA Vianes 21 4 7 10 21:35 -14 19 L
Cp Calasancio
15.12.19 3 : 2 lose
CA Vianes
W
CA Vianes
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
CA River Ebro
L
CD Pradejon
04.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CA Vianes
W
Yague CF
11.01.20 1 : 3 win
CA Vianes
L
CA Vianes
19.01.20 0 : 2 lose
Casalarreina CF
16 Cp Calasancio 21 4 5 12 16:50 -34 17 L
Cp Calasancio
22.12.19 0 : 3 lose
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
L
SD Oyonesa
28.12.19 4 : 0 lose
Cp Calasancio
D
CA River Ebro
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Cp Calasancio
L
Alfaro CD
12.01.20 4 : 0 lose
Cp Calasancio
W
Cp Calasancio
19.01.20 2 : 1 win
CD Pradejon
17 Comillas CF 21 4 4 13 25:47 -22 16 W
Yague CF
14.12.19 0 : 1 win
Comillas CF
L
Comillas CF
22.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Casalarreina CF
L
CDFC La Calzada
05.01.20 3 : 2 lose
Comillas CF
L
UD Lorgrones B
11.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Comillas CF
L
Comillas CF
18.01.20 0 : 3 lose
CD Calahorra B
18 CDFC La Calzada 21 4 2 15 17:37 -20 14 L
CDFC La Calzada
15.12.19 1 : 2 lose
CD Anguiano
L
Naxara CD
21.12.19 4 : 0 lose
CDFC La Calzada
W
CDFC La Calzada
05.01.20 3 : 2 win
Comillas CF
L
CDFC La Calzada
12.01.20 0 : 1 lose
SD Logrones
L
CD Berceo
19.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CDFC La Calzada
19 Yague CF 21 2 4 15 16:49 -33 10 L
Yague CF
14.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Comillas CF
L
SD Logrones
22.12.19 4 : 0 lose
Yague CF
L
Yague CF
04.01.20 1 : 3 lose
CD Berceo
L
Yague CF
11.01.20 1 : 3 lose
CA Vianes
L
CA River Ebro
19.01.20 3 : 0 lose
Yague CF
20 CD Villegas 21 1 1 19 8:73 -65 4 L
UD Lorgrones B
14.12.19 7 : 0 lose
CD Villegas
L
CD Villegas
21.12.19 0 : 4 lose
CD Calahorra B
L
CD Varea
04.01.20 5 : 0 lose
CD Villegas
L
SD Oyonesa
12.01.20 3 : 1 lose
CD Villegas
L
CD Villegas
19.01.20 0 : 3 lose
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 16 championship organized by Spain. Contest registrants: 20 participating teams. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in league are as follows:
SD Logrones - 51 points, 16 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 3 draws.
CD Varea - 50 points, 16 wins, 3 lost matches, 2 draws.
CD Arnedo - 44 points, 13 triumphs, 3 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 16 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Tercera Division, Group 16 (Spain):
CD Arnedo - Cp Calasancio (26.01.2020 11:00)
Alfaro CD - CD Villegas (26.01.2020 11:00)
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE - CD Anguiano (26.01.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 16 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.