Spain

Tercera Division, Group 15

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
15
1 AD San Juan Pamplona 20 13 5 2 37:15 22 44 W
AD San Juan Pamplona
15.12.19 3 : 1 win
CD Subiza
W
CD Baztan
21.12.19 2 : 3 win
AD San Juan Pamplona
D
AD San Juan Pamplona
04.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Valle de Egues
W
CD Hernan Cortes
11.01.20 0 : 2 win
AD San Juan Pamplona
W
CD Murchante
19.01.20 0 : 5 win
AD San Juan Pamplona
2 Union Mutilvera 20 13 3 4 44:21 23 42 W
Union Mutilvera
21.12.19 2 : 0 win
Club Deportivo Huarte
W
CD Fontellas
04.01.20 0 : 1 win
Union Mutilvera
D
CD PONTELLAS
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Union Mutilvera
D
Union Mutilvera
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Beti Kozkor KE
L
Union Mutilvera
18.01.20 1 : 3 lose
CA Cirbonero
3 Beti Kozkor KE 20 11 7 2 28:20 8 40 W
Beti Kozkor KE
14.12.19 1 : 0 win
CD Hernan Cortes
W
CD Murchante
22.12.19 0 : 2 win
Beti Kozkor KE
D
Beti Kozkor KE
04.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Ardoi
D
Union Mutilvera
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Beti Kozkor KE
D
CD Beti Onak
18.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Beti Kozkor KE
4 Pamplona 20 11 6 3 31:15 16 39 D
Pena Sport FC
14.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Pamplona
D
UDC Txantrea KKE
21.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Pamplona
W
Pamplona
04.01.20 1 : 0 win
CD Subiza
D
CD Baztan
11.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Pamplona
W
Valle de Egues
18.01.20 0 : 1 win
Pamplona
5 Ucd Burlades 20 9 7 4 27:21 6 34 W
Ucd Burlades
14.12.19 3 : 2 win
Union Mutilvera
W
CD Beti Onak
20.12.19 0 : 1 win
Ucd Burlades
W
Ucd Burlades
04.01.20 2 : 1 win
CD Pena Azagresa
D
CD Corellano
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Ucd Burlades
D
Ucd Burlades
18.01.20 2 : 2 draw
UDC Txantrea KKE
6 UDC Txantrea KKE 20 9 6 5 39:27 12 33 L
CD Pena Azagresa
14.12.19 2 : 1 lose
UDC Txantrea KKE
D
UDC Txantrea KKE
21.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Pamplona
W
UDC Txantrea KKE
05.01.20 2 : 0 win
CD Corellano
W
CD Subiza
11.01.20 2 : 3 win
UDC Txantrea KKE
D
Ucd Burlades
18.01.20 2 : 2 draw
UDC Txantrea KKE
7 CA Cirbonero 20 9 6 5 39:30 9 33 W
CA Cirbonero
14.12.19 5 : 3 win
Valle de Egues
D
CD Hernan Cortes
21.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Cirbonero
W
CA Cirbonero
04.01.20 3 : 2 win
CD Murchante
W
CD Ardoi
11.01.20 2 : 3 win
CA Cirbonero
W
Union Mutilvera
18.01.20 1 : 3 win
CA Cirbonero
8 Pena Sport FC 20 8 7 5 34:29 5 31 D
Pena Sport FC
14.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Pamplona
D
CD Subiza
21.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Pena Sport FC
W
Pena Sport FC
04.01.20 4 : 2 win
CD Baztan
L
Valle de Egues
11.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Pena Sport FC
D
CD Hernan Cortes
18.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Pena Sport FC
9 Club Deportivo Huarte 20 7 9 4 28:23 5 30 W
Club Deportivo Huarte
14.12.19 2 : 0 win
CD Ardoi
L
Union Mutilvera
21.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Club Deportivo Huarte
D
Club Deportivo Huarte
04.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Beti Onak
W
CD Pena Azagresa
11.01.20 2 : 3 win
Club Deportivo Huarte
D
CD Corellano
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Club Deportivo Huarte
10 CD Corellano 20 7 3 10 23:33 -10 24 W
CD Corellano
15.12.19 2 : 1 win
CD Beti Onak
W
CD Pena Azagresa
22.12.19 2 : 3 win
CD Corellano
L
UDC Txantrea KKE
05.01.20 2 : 0 lose
CD Corellano
D
CD Corellano
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Ucd Burlades
D
CD Corellano
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Club Deportivo Huarte
11 CD Hernan Cortes 20 5 9 6 17:17 2 24 L
Beti Kozkor KE
14.12.19 1 : 0 lose
CD Hernan Cortes
D
CD Hernan Cortes
21.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Cirbonero
W
CD Lourdes
04.01.20 0 : 1 win
CD Hernan Cortes
L
CD Hernan Cortes
11.01.20 0 : 2 lose
AD San Juan Pamplona
D
CD Hernan Cortes
18.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Pena Sport FC
12 CD Beti Onak 20 6 6 8 27:32 -5 24 L
CD Beti Onak
20.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Ucd Burlades
D
Club Deportivo Huarte
04.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Beti Onak
W
CD Beti Onak
11.01.20 4 : 2 win
CD Fontellas
D
CD Beti Onak
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD PONTELLAS
D
CD Beti Onak
18.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Beti Kozkor KE
13 Valle de Egues 20 5 8 7 31:27 4 23 L
CA Cirbonero
14.12.19 5 : 3 lose
Valle de Egues
W
Valle de Egues
21.12.19 4 : 0 win
CD Lourdes
D
AD San Juan Pamplona
04.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Valle de Egues
W
Valle de Egues
11.01.20 2 : 0 win
Pena Sport FC
L
Valle de Egues
18.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Pamplona
14 CD Lourdes 20 6 4 10 22:33 -11 22 W
CD Lourdes
14.12.19 2 : 0 win
CD Baztan
L
Valle de Egues
21.12.19 4 : 0 lose
CD Lourdes
L
CD Lourdes
04.01.20 0 : 1 lose
CD Hernan Cortes
L
CD Murchante
12.01.20 2 : 0 lose
CD Lourdes
W
CD Ardoi
18.01.20 1 : 2 win
CD Lourdes
15 CD Subiza 20 5 6 9 25:30 -5 21 L
AD San Juan Pamplona
15.12.19 3 : 1 lose
CD Subiza
D
CD Subiza
21.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Pena Sport FC
L
Pamplona
04.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CD Subiza
L
CD Subiza
11.01.20 2 : 3 lose
UDC Txantrea KKE
W
CD Baztan
18.01.20 1 : 4 win
CD Subiza
16 CD Ardoi 20 6 2 12 19:26 -7 20 W
CD Ardoi
21.12.19 2 : 1 win
CD Fontellas
D
CD Ardoi
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD PONTELLAS
D
Beti Kozkor KE
04.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Ardoi
L
CD Ardoi
11.01.20 2 : 3 lose
CA Cirbonero
L
CD Ardoi
18.01.20 1 : 2 lose
CD Lourdes
17 CD Pena Azagresa 20 5 5 10 31:37 -6 20 W
CD Pena Azagresa
14.12.19 2 : 1 win
UDC Txantrea KKE
L
CD Pena Azagresa
22.12.19 2 : 3 lose
CD Corellano
L
Ucd Burlades
04.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CD Pena Azagresa
L
CD Pena Azagresa
11.01.20 2 : 3 lose
Club Deportivo Huarte
W
CD Pena Azagresa
19.01.20 5 : 0 win
CD Fontellas
18 CD Murchante 20 3 8 9 12:24 -12 17 D
CD PONTELLAS
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Murchante
L
CD Murchante
22.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Beti Kozkor KE
L
CA Cirbonero
04.01.20 3 : 2 lose
CD Murchante
W
CD Murchante
12.01.20 2 : 0 win
CD Lourdes
L
CD Murchante
19.01.20 0 : 5 lose
AD San Juan Pamplona
19 CD Baztan 20 4 2 14 23:42 -19 14 L
CD Lourdes
14.12.19 2 : 0 lose
CD Baztan
L
CD Baztan
21.12.19 2 : 3 lose
AD San Juan Pamplona
L
Pena Sport FC
04.01.20 4 : 2 lose
CD Baztan
D
CD Baztan
11.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Pamplona
L
CD Baztan
18.01.20 1 : 4 lose
CD Subiza
20 CD Fontellas 20 2 3 15 12:47 -35 9 W
CD Fontellas
14.12.19 1 : 0 win
CD Murchante
L
CD Ardoi
21.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CD Fontellas
L
CD Fontellas
04.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Union Mutilvera
L
CD Beti Onak
11.01.20 4 : 2 lose
CD Fontellas
L
CD Pena Azagresa
19.01.20 5 : 0 lose
CD Fontellas
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 15 championship organized by Spain. League applicants: 20 participating teams. Today teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
AD San Juan Pamplona - 44 points, 13 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 5 draws.
Union Mutilvera - 42 points, 13 wins, 4 lost games, 3 draws.
Beti Kozkor KE - 40 points, 11 wins, 2 losses, 7 draws.

On 777score.ke source you can find football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain):
Beti Kozkor KE - CD Pena Azagresa (26.01.2020 11:00)
Pena Sport FC - CD Murchante (26.01.2020 11:00)
AD San Juan Pamplona - CD Ardoi (26.01.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.