Spain

Tercera Division, Group 14

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
14
1 CD Coria 22 16 2 4 37:19 18 50 W
CD Coria
21.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
UP Plasencia
W
UD Montijo
04.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Coria
W
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
12.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Coria
W
CD Coria
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Jerez CF
W
EMD Aceuchal
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Coria
2 CP Cacereno SAD 21 15 4 2 52:15 37 49 W
UD Montijo
15.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
CP Cacereno SAD
W
CP Cacereno SAD
21.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
W
Jerez CF
04.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
CP Cacereno SAD
W
CP Cacereno SAD
19.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
Cpvo Arroyo
W
CF Trujillo
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CP Cacereno SAD
3 CF Villanovense 22 15 3 4 41:17 24 48 W
CF Villanovense
21.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
AD Llerenense
L
CD Diocesano
05.01.20 5 : 1 Lose
CF Villanovense
W
CF Villanovense
12.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CP Valdivia
L
Olivenza FC
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CF Villanovense
W
CF Villanovense
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Extremadura UD B
4 CP Moralo 22 12 7 3 40:20 20 43 W
UP Plasencia
15.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
CP Moralo
W
CP Moralo
21.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
UD Montijo
D
Jerez CF
12.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CP Moralo
W
CP Moralo
19.01.20 4 : 3 Wins
EMD Aceuchal
W
Cpvo Arroyo
26.01.20 3 : 4 Wins
CP Moralo
5 CF Trujillo 22 12 4 6 34:24 10 40 L
Olivenza FC
21.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
CF Trujillo
W
CF Trujillo
04.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Extremadura UD B
L
CF Trujillo
12.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Azuaga
W
MIAJADAS
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CF Trujillo
L
CF Trujillo
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CP Cacereno SAD
6 CD Azuaga 22 11 5 6 34:27 7 38 D
CD Azuaga
21.12.19 0 : 0 draws
EMD Aceuchal
D
Cpvo Arroyo
04.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Azuaga
W
CF Trujillo
12.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Azuaga
D
CD Azuaga
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Llerenense
W
CD Diocesano
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Azuaga
7 Extremadura UD B 22 10 6 6 31:24 7 36 L
Extremadura UD B
21.12.19 0 : 3 Lose
Cpvo Arroyo
L
CF Trujillo
04.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Extremadura UD B
W
AD Llerenense
12.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Extremadura UD B
W
Extremadura UD B
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Diocesano
L
CF Villanovense
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Extremadura UD B
8 Jerez CF 22 10 4 8 26:21 5 34 W
MIAJADAS
21.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
Jerez CF
L
Jerez CF
04.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
CP Cacereno SAD
D
Jerez CF
12.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CP Moralo
L
CD Coria
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Jerez CF
W
Jerez CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Calamonte
9 EMD Aceuchal 21 10 4 7 33:26 7 34 W
EMD Aceuchal
14.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
Extremadura UD B
D
CD Azuaga
21.12.19 0 : 0 draws
EMD Aceuchal
W
EMD Aceuchal
04.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
MIAJADAS
L
CP Moralo
19.01.20 4 : 3 Lose
EMD Aceuchal
L
EMD Aceuchal
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Coria
10 CD Diocesano 22 9 6 7 36:25 11 33 W
CP Valdivia
21.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
CD Diocesano
W
CD Diocesano
05.01.20 5 : 1 Wins
CF Villanovense
L
CD Diocesano
12.01.20 0 : 4 Lose
Olivenza FC
L
Extremadura UD B
19.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Diocesano
L
CD Diocesano
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Azuaga
11 Olivenza FC 22 9 4 9 33:39 -6 31 W
Olivenza FC
21.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
CF Trujillo
W
AD Llerenense
04.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Olivenza FC
W
CD Diocesano
12.01.20 0 : 4 Wins
Olivenza FC
W
Olivenza FC
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CF Villanovense
W
Olivenza FC
26.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
CP Valdivia
12 Cpvo Arroyo 22 9 3 10 26:26 1 30 W
Extremadura UD B
21.12.19 0 : 3 Wins
Cpvo Arroyo
D
Cpvo Arroyo
04.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Azuaga
W
Cpvo Arroyo
12.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
MIAJADAS
L
CP Cacereno SAD
19.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
Cpvo Arroyo
L
Cpvo Arroyo
26.01.20 3 : 4 Lose
CP Moralo
13 UP Plasencia 22 8 4 10 24:31 -7 28 L
CD Coria
21.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
UP Plasencia
L
UP Plasencia
04.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Calamonte
W
UP Plasencia
12.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
W
CP Valdivia
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
UP Plasencia
D
UD Montijo
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UP Plasencia
14 CD Calamonte 22 7 5 10 24:33 -9 26 W
CD Calamonte
21.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
W
UP Plasencia
04.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Calamonte
L
UD Montijo
12.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Calamonte
W
CD Calamonte
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
L
Jerez CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Calamonte
15 MIAJADAS 22 7 3 12 23:37 -14 24 L
MIAJADAS
21.12.19 2 : 3 Lose
Jerez CF
L
EMD Aceuchal
04.01.20 3 : 2 Lose
MIAJADAS
L
Cpvo Arroyo
12.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
MIAJADAS
L
MIAJADAS
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CF Trujillo
W
AD Llerenense
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
MIAJADAS
16 UD Montijo 22 5 4 13 24:34 -10 19 L
CP Moralo
21.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
UD Montijo
L
UD Montijo
04.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Coria
W
UD Montijo
12.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Calamonte
W
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
19.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
UD Montijo
D
UD Montijo
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UP Plasencia
17 AD Llerenense 22 4 5 13 15:29 -14 17 L
CF Villanovense
21.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
AD Llerenense
L
AD Llerenense
04.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Olivenza FC
L
AD Llerenense
12.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Extremadura UD B
D
CD Azuaga
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Llerenense
L
AD Llerenense
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
MIAJADAS
18 U.d. Fuente de Cantos 22 4 5 13 20:41 -21 17 D
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
15.12.19 1 : 1 draws
MIAJADAS
L
CP Cacereno SAD
21.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
L
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
12.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Coria
L
CD Calamonte
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
L
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
19 Racing CPVO Valverdeno 22 3 5 14 16:40 -24 14 L
CD Calamonte
21.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
W
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
04.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CP Valdivia
L
UP Plasencia
12.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
L
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
19.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
UD Montijo
W
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
20 CP Valdivia 22 0 3 19 16:57 -41 3 L
CP Valdivia
21.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
CD Diocesano
L
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
04.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CP Valdivia
L
CF Villanovense
12.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CP Valdivia
L
CP Valdivia
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
UP Plasencia
L
Olivenza FC
26.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
CP Valdivia
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 14 tournament organized by Spain. Championship competitors: 20 participants. Today teams closest to medals in championship are as follows:
CD Coria - 50 points, 16 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 2 draws.
CP Cacereno SAD - 49 points, 15 triumphs, 2 losses, 4 draws.
CF Villanovense - 48 points, 15 wins, 4 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can find football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 14 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Tercera Division, Group 14 (Spain):
CP Valdivia - UD Montijo (02.02.2020 11:00)
UP Plasencia - U.d. Fuente de Cantos (02.02.2020 11:00)
Racing CPVO Valverdeno - Jerez CF (02.02.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 14 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.