Spain

Tercera Division, Group 12

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
12
1 Tenisca SD 22 13 6 3 45:26 19 45 W
CD Mensajero
22.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Tenisca SD
W
Tenisca SD
04.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CF Panaderia Pulido
W
Tenisca SD
12.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
UD GRAN TARAJAL
D
Lanzarote UD
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Tenisca SD
D
Tenisca SD
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Union Viera
2 CD Marino 22 14 3 5 34:23 11 45 W
CF Union Viera
21.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
CD Marino
W
CD Marino
05.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
UD Las Palmas C
D
CD Buzanada
10.01.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Marino
W
CD Marino
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Tenerife B
L
CD Santa Ursula
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Marino
3 CD Atletico Paso 22 11 8 3 43:23 20 41 D
CD Vera
21.12.19 1 : 1 draws
CD Atletico Paso
D
CD Atletico Paso
04.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Mensajero
L
CD Atletico Paso
12.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CF Panaderia Pulido
D
UD GRAN TARAJAL
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Atletico Paso
W
CD Atletico Paso
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Lanzarote UD
4 UD San Fernando 22 12 4 6 46:24 22 40 L
UD Las Palmas C
21.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
UD San Fernando
W
UD San Fernando
05.01.20 4 : 2 Wins
UD Ibarra
W
UD San Fernando
12.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
Atletico Union Guimar
W
CA Tacoronte
19.01.20 0 : 4 Wins
UD San Fernando
W
UD San Fernando
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD Vera
5 UD Tamaraceite 22 11 6 5 37:28 9 39 L
UD Ibarra
22.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
UD Tamaraceite
W
UD Tamaraceite
04.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Union Guimar
W
UD Tamaraceite
15.01.20 5 : 1 Wins
CA Tacoronte
L
CD Vera
18.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
UD Tamaraceite
W
UD Tamaraceite
25.01.20 4 : 2 Wins
CD Mensajero
6 UD GRAN TARAJAL 22 10 7 5 44:33 11 37 D
UD GRAN TARAJAL
22.12.19 1 : 1 draws
CD Tenerife B
L
CD Santa Ursula
04.01.20 4 : 3 Lose
UD GRAN TARAJAL
L
Tenisca SD
12.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
UD GRAN TARAJAL
D
UD GRAN TARAJAL
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Atletico Paso
L
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD GRAN TARAJAL
7 CF Union Viera 22 10 6 6 29:25 4 36 L
CF Union Viera
21.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
CD Marino
D
CD Buzanada
04.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Union Viera
W
CD Tenerife B
12.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
CF Union Viera
W
CF Union Viera
18.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
CD Santa Ursula
D
Tenisca SD
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Union Viera
8 CD Tenerife B 22 10 5 7 35:29 6 35 D
UD GRAN TARAJAL
22.12.19 1 : 1 draws
CD Tenerife B
W
CD Tenerife B
04.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Lanzarote UD
L
CD Tenerife B
12.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
CF Union Viera
L
CD Marino
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Tenerife B
W
CD Tenerife B
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD Buzanada
9 CF Panaderia Pulido 22 10 2 10 40:32 8 32 L
CF Panaderia Pulido
21.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
CD Santa Ursula
L
Tenisca SD
04.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CF Panaderia Pulido
W
CD Atletico Paso
12.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CF Panaderia Pulido
W
CF Panaderia Pulido
18.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
UD Villa Santa Brigida
24.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CF Panaderia Pulido
10 CD Union Puerto Del Rosario 22 7 8 7 25:30 -5 29 W
CA Tacoronte
22.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
04.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Vera
D
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
12.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Mensajero
L
CF Panaderia Pulido
18.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD GRAN TARAJAL
11 CD Vera 22 8 5 9 37:45 -8 29 D
CD Vera
21.12.19 1 : 1 draws
CD Atletico Paso
L
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
04.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Vera
W
UD Villa Santa Brigida
12.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
CD Vera
W
CD Vera
18.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
UD Tamaraceite
L
UD San Fernando
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD Vera
12 UD Ibarra 22 8 3 11 23:33 -10 27 W
UD Ibarra
22.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
UD Tamaraceite
L
UD San Fernando
05.01.20 4 : 2 Lose
UD Ibarra
W
UD Ibarra
11.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
UD Las Palmas C
L
Atletico Union Guimar
18.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Ibarra
L
UD Ibarra
24.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CA Tacoronte
13 CA Tacoronte 22 7 4 11 28:37 -9 25 L
CA Tacoronte
22.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
L
UD Villa Santa Brigida
05.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
CA Tacoronte
L
UD Tamaraceite
15.01.20 5 : 1 Lose
CA Tacoronte
L
CA Tacoronte
19.01.20 0 : 4 Lose
UD San Fernando
W
UD Ibarra
24.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CA Tacoronte
14 CD Santa Ursula 22 5 9 8 24:28 -4 24 W
CF Panaderia Pulido
21.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
CD Santa Ursula
W
CD Santa Ursula
04.01.20 4 : 3 Wins
UD GRAN TARAJAL
D
CD Santa Ursula
11.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Lanzarote UD
L
CF Union Viera
18.01.20 3 : 2 Lose
CD Santa Ursula
W
CD Santa Ursula
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Marino
15 UD Las Palmas C 22 6 5 11 22:24 -2 23 W
UD Las Palmas C
21.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
UD San Fernando
L
CD Marino
05.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
UD Las Palmas C
L
UD Ibarra
11.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
UD Las Palmas C
L
UD Las Palmas C
18.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Buzanada
W
Atletico Union Guimar
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
UD Las Palmas C
16 Atletico Union Guimar 22 6 4 12 27:39 -12 22 W
Atletico Union Guimar
21.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
UD Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Tamaraceite
04.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Union Guimar
L
UD San Fernando
12.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
Atletico Union Guimar
W
Atletico Union Guimar
18.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Ibarra
L
Atletico Union Guimar
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
UD Las Palmas C
17 Lanzarote UD 22 3 13 6 25:28 -3 22 D
Lanzarote UD
22.12.19 1 : 1 draws
CD Buzanada
L
CD Tenerife B
04.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Lanzarote UD
D
CD Santa Ursula
11.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Lanzarote UD
D
Lanzarote UD
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Tenisca SD
L
CD Atletico Paso
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Lanzarote UD
18 CD Mensajero 22 5 7 10 39:42 -3 22 L
CD Mensajero
22.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
Tenisca SD
D
CD Atletico Paso
04.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Mensajero
D
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
12.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Mensajero
W
CD Mensajero
19.01.20 6 : 1 Wins
UD Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Tamaraceite
25.01.20 4 : 2 Lose
CD Mensajero
19 CD Buzanada 22 4 6 12 16:44 -28 18 D
Lanzarote UD
22.12.19 1 : 1 draws
CD Buzanada
D
CD Buzanada
04.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Union Viera
D
CD Buzanada
10.01.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Marino
W
UD Las Palmas C
18.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Buzanada
L
CD Tenerife B
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD Buzanada
20 UD Villa Santa Brigida 22 2 5 15 20:46 -26 11 L
Atletico Union Guimar
21.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
UD Villa Santa Brigida
W
UD Villa Santa Brigida
05.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
CA Tacoronte
L
UD Villa Santa Brigida
12.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
CD Vera
L
CD Mensajero
19.01.20 6 : 1 Lose
UD Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Villa Santa Brigida
24.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CF Panaderia Pulido
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 12 tournament held by Spain. Championship registrants: 20 football clubs. This season teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
Tenisca SD - 45 points, 13 wins, 3 lost matches, 6 draws.
CD Marino - 45 points, 14 triumphs, 5 lost games, 3 draws.
CD Atletico Paso - 41 points, 11 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 8 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can find football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain):
CF Panaderia Pulido - UD Tamaraceite (31.01.2020 15:00)
CF Union Viera - CD Atletico Paso (01.02.2020 06:30)
CD Vera - UD Ibarra (01.02.2020 10:30)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.