If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 11

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
11
1 UD Poblense 26 22 4 0 65:19 46 70 W
CE Santanyi
01.02.20 2 : 5 Wins
UD Poblense
W
UD Poblense
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Manacor
W
UD Collerense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
UD Poblense
W
UD Poblense
23.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
CD Llosetense
D
Felanitx
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Poblense
2 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 27 18 8 1 56:15 41 62 W
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
UD Alcudia
D
CE Santanyi
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
W
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Manacor
W
UD Collerense
29.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
W
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Llosetense
3 RCD Mallorca B 27 18 6 3 59:18 41 60 L
CD Binisalem
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
RCD Mallorca B
L
CD Platges de Calvia
15.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
RCD Mallorca B
W
RCD Mallorca B
22.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Santa Catalina Atletico
W
SD Formentera
01.03.20 0 : 4 Wins
RCD Mallorca B
W
RCD Mallorca B
07.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
SD Portmany
4 CD Platges de Calvia 27 15 7 5 35:22 13 52 D
CE Andratx
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Platges de Calvia
W
CD Platges de Calvia
15.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
RCD Mallorca B
W
CD Binisalem
22.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CD Platges de Calvia
W
Santa Catalina Atletico
29.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Platges de Calvia
W
CD Platges de Calvia
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
SD Formentera
5 Felanitx 27 15 7 5 47:28 19 52 W
Felanitx
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CE Santanyi
L
CD Manacor
15.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Felanitx
W
Felanitx
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Collerense
W
CD Llosetense
29.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Felanitx
D
Felanitx
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Poblense
6 CE Andratx 27 16 2 9 59:35 24 50 D
CE Andratx
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Platges de Calvia
W
Santa Catalina Atletico
15.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CE Andratx
W
CE Andratx
22.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
SD Formentera
W
SD Portmany
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
CE Andratx
W
CE Andratx
07.03.20 6 : 1 Wins
Esporles
7 SD Formentera 27 15 4 8 56:40 16 49 W
CD Constancia
09.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
SD Formentera
D
SD Formentera
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Soller
L
CE Andratx
22.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
SD Formentera
L
SD Formentera
01.03.20 0 : 4 Lose
RCD Mallorca B
L
CD Platges de Calvia
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
SD Formentera
8 CD Constancia 27 12 5 10 23:24 -1 41 L
CD Constancia
09.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
SD Formentera
D
SD Portmany
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Constancia
D
CD Constancia
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Esporles
D
UD Alcudia
29.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Constancia
W
CD Constancia
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
CE Santanyi
9 Ibiza Sant Rafel FC 27 10 10 7 47:33 14 40 W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Esporles
D
UD Alcudia
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
22.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
CE Santanyi
D
CD Manacor
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
UD Collerense
10 CF Soller 27 9 5 13 37:46 -9 32 W
CF Soller
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Santa Catalina Atletico
D
SD Formentera
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Soller
W
CF Soller
23.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
SD Portmany
D
Esporles
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Soller
D
CF Soller
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Alcudia
11 CD Binisalem 26 8 7 11 32:35 -3 31 D
UD Collerense
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Binisalem
W
CD Binisalem
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
RCD Mallorca B
L
CD Llosetense
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Binisalem
L
CD Binisalem
22.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CD Platges de Calvia
D
CD Binisalem
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Santa Catalina Atletico
12 CD Ferriolense 27 8 7 12 31:46 -15 31 W
CD Ferriolense
08.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
SD Portmany
D
Esporles
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Ferriolense
D
CD Ferriolense
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Alcudia
L
CE Santanyi
29.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD Ferriolense
D
CD Ferriolense
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Manacor
13 CE Santanyi 27 7 8 12 33:44 -11 29 L
Felanitx
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CE Santanyi
D
CE Santanyi
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
22.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
CE Santanyi
W
CE Santanyi
29.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD Ferriolense
L
CD Constancia
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
CE Santanyi
14 CD Manacor 27 7 5 15 26:41 -15 26 L
UD Poblense
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Manacor
W
CD Manacor
15.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Felanitx
L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Manacor
D
CD Manacor
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
D
CD Ferriolense
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Manacor
15 CD Llosetense 26 6 8 12 32:46 -14 26 D
CD Llosetense
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Collerense
W
CD Llosetense
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Binisalem
L
UD Poblense
23.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
CD Llosetense
L
CD Llosetense
29.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Felanitx
L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Llosetense
16 UD Alcudia 26 5 10 11 33:50 -17 25 L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
UD Alcudia
D
UD Alcudia
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
D
CD Ferriolense
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Alcudia
D
UD Alcudia
29.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Constancia
D
CF Soller
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Alcudia
17 Santa Catalina Atletico 27 4 5 18 22:51 -29 17 L
CF Soller
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Santa Catalina Atletico
L
Santa Catalina Atletico
15.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CE Andratx
L
RCD Mallorca B
22.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Santa Catalina Atletico
L
Santa Catalina Atletico
29.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Platges de Calvia
D
CD Binisalem
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Santa Catalina Atletico
18 SD Portmany 27 4 5 18 22:56 -34 17 L
CD Ferriolense
08.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
SD Portmany
D
SD Portmany
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Constancia
L
CF Soller
23.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
SD Portmany
L
SD Portmany
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
CE Andratx
L
RCD Mallorca B
07.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
SD Portmany
19 UD Collerense 27 4 4 19 21:60 -39 16 D
CD Llosetense
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Collerense
L
UD Collerense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
UD Poblense
L
Felanitx
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Collerense
L
UD Collerense
29.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
UD Collerense
20 Esporles 27 1 11 15 30:57 -27 14 L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Esporles
D
Esporles
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Ferriolense
D
CD Constancia
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Esporles
D
Esporles
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Soller
L
CE Andratx
07.03.20 6 : 1 Lose
Esporles
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 11 tournament organized by Spain. League applicants: 20 football clubs. This season the best teams in league are as follows:
UD Poblense - 70 points, 22 wins, 0 lost games, 4 draws.
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - 62 points, 18 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 8 draws.
RCD Mallorca B - 60 points, 18 wins, 3 lost matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.ke source you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 11 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Tercera Division, Group 11 (Spain):
UD Alcudia - SD Formentera (09.04.2020 06:00)
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - CD Ferriolense (09.04.2020 06:45)
Esporles - SD Portmany (09.04.2020 10:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 11 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.