Spain

Tercera Division, Group 10

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
10
1 CD Ciudad de Lucena 21 14 3 4 34:14 20 45 L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
15.12.19 1 : 0 lose
CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
CD Ciudad de Lucena
22.12.19 3 : 1 win
CA Antoniano
D
ROTA CD
05.01.20 2 : 2 draw
CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
Ecija Balompie
12.01.20 0 : 3 win
CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
CD Ciudad de Lucena
19.01.20 2 : 0 win
CD Pozoblanco
2 AD Ceuta 21 12 6 3 42:13 29 42 W
Ecija Balompie
15.12.19 0 : 3 win
AD Ceuta
W
AD Ceuta
21.12.19 3 : 0 win
CD Pozoblanco
W
CD Gerena
04.01.20 0 : 1 win
AD Ceuta
L
AD Ceuta
18.01.20 0 : 2 lose
CD San Roque
W
Salerm Puente Genil FC
22.01.20 0 : 2 win
AD Ceuta
3 Betis Deportivo Balompie 21 12 5 4 46:21 25 41 W
CD Pozoblanco
15.12.19 0 : 3 win
Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
Betis Deportivo Balompie
21.12.19 4 : 3 win
CD Gerena
L
Salerm Puente Genil FC
04.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Betis Deportivo Balompie
L
CD San Roque
12.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
Betis Deportivo Balompie
19.01.20 5 : 1 win
Los Barrios
4 Salerm Puente Genil FC 21 12 4 5 38:24 14 40 D
Salerm Puente Genil FC
15.12.19 2 : 2 draw
UB Lebrijana
W
Cordoba CF B
21.12.19 0 : 1 win
Salerm Puente Genil FC
W
Salerm Puente Genil FC
04.01.20 2 : 0 win
Betis Deportivo Balompie
D
Conil CF
18.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
Salerm Puente Genil FC
22.01.20 0 : 2 lose
AD Ceuta
5 XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC 21 11 4 6 30:14 16 37 W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
15.12.19 1 : 0 win
CD Ciudad de Lucena
L
Coria CF
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
05.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Arcos CF
W
CA Antoniano
12.01.20 0 : 1 win
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
D
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
ROTA CD
6 CD Utrera 21 10 6 5 25:16 9 36 W
Los Barrios
15.12.19 0 : 1 win
CD Utrera
W
Arcos CF
22.12.19 0 : 2 win
CD Utrera
W
CD Utrera
05.01.20 2 : 1 win
Xerez CD
W
CD Utrera
12.01.20 1 : 0 win
UB Lebrijana
D
Cordoba CF B
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Utrera
7 CA Antoniano 21 10 5 6 32:24 8 35 W
CA Antoniano
14.12.19 2 : 1 win
FC Sevilla C
L
CD Ciudad de Lucena
22.12.19 3 : 1 lose
CA Antoniano
L
CA Antoniano
04.01.20 2 : 3 lose
Coria CF
L
CA Antoniano
12.01.20 0 : 1 lose
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
D
Arcos CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CA Antoniano
8 Coria CF 21 9 6 6 32:27 5 33 W
Arcos CF
15.12.19 0 : 1 win
Coria CF
W
Coria CF
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
W
CA Antoniano
04.01.20 2 : 3 win
Coria CF
W
ROTA CD
12.01.20 2 : 3 win
Coria CF
W
Coria CF
19.01.20 3 : 0 win
Ecija Balompie
9 FC Sevilla C 21 9 6 6 22:17 5 33 L
CA Antoniano
14.12.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Sevilla C
W
FC Sevilla C
22.12.19 2 : 0 win
ROTA CD
W
Ecija Balompie
05.01.20 0 : 3 win
FC Sevilla C
L
CD Pozoblanco
12.01.20 2 : 1 lose
FC Sevilla C
W
FC Sevilla C
19.01.20 2 : 1 win
CD Gerena
10 Conil CF 21 8 7 6 27:23 4 31 D
ROTA CD
15.12.19 3 : 3 draw
Conil CF
W
Conil CF
22.12.19 3 : 0 win
Ecija Balompie
W
CD Pozoblanco
04.01.20 2 : 3 win
Conil CF
W
CD Gerena
12.01.20 1 : 2 win
Conil CF
D
Conil CF
18.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Salerm Puente Genil FC
11 ROTA CD 21 8 5 8 34:44 -10 29 D
ROTA CD
15.12.19 3 : 3 draw
Conil CF
L
FC Sevilla C
22.12.19 2 : 0 lose
ROTA CD
D
ROTA CD
05.01.20 2 : 2 draw
CD Ciudad de Lucena
L
ROTA CD
12.01.20 2 : 3 lose
Coria CF
D
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
ROTA CD
12 CD San Roque 21 7 5 9 24:25 -1 26 W
CD San Roque
15.12.19 1 : 0 win
Xerez CD
D
UB Lebrijana
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD San Roque
W
CD San Roque
05.01.20 2 : 1 win
Cordoba CF B
W
CD San Roque
12.01.20 1 : 0 win
Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
AD Ceuta
18.01.20 0 : 2 win
CD San Roque
13 UB Lebrijana 21 6 8 7 26:31 -5 26 D
Salerm Puente Genil FC
15.12.19 2 : 2 draw
UB Lebrijana
D
UB Lebrijana
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD San Roque
D
Los Barrios
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
UB Lebrijana
L
CD Utrera
12.01.20 1 : 0 lose
UB Lebrijana
W
UB Lebrijana
19.01.20 2 : 1 win
Xerez CD
14 Arcos CF 21 6 6 9 21:22 -1 24 L
Arcos CF
15.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Coria CF
L
Arcos CF
22.12.19 0 : 2 lose
CD Utrera
W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
05.01.20 0 : 1 win
Arcos CF
L
Xerez CD
12.01.20 3 : 0 lose
Arcos CF
D
Arcos CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CA Antoniano
15 Los Barrios 21 5 9 7 20:24 -4 24 L
Los Barrios
15.12.19 0 : 1 lose
CD Utrera
D
Xerez CD
22.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Los Barrios
D
Los Barrios
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
UB Lebrijana
L
Los Barrios
12.01.20 0 : 2 lose
Cordoba CF B
L
Betis Deportivo Balompie
19.01.20 5 : 1 lose
Los Barrios
16 CD Gerena 21 6 4 11 21:30 -9 22 W
CD Gerena
15.12.19 3 : 2 win
Cordoba CF B
L
Betis Deportivo Balompie
21.12.19 4 : 3 lose
CD Gerena
L
CD Gerena
04.01.20 0 : 1 lose
AD Ceuta
L
CD Gerena
12.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Conil CF
L
FC Sevilla C
19.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CD Gerena
17 Xerez CD 20 6 3 11 19:30 -11 21 L
CD San Roque
15.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Xerez CD
D
Xerez CD
22.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Los Barrios
L
CD Utrera
05.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Xerez CD
W
Xerez CD
12.01.20 3 : 0 win
Arcos CF
L
UB Lebrijana
19.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Xerez CD
18 CD Pozoblanco 21 6 2 13 23:39 -16 20 L
CD Pozoblanco
15.12.19 0 : 3 lose
Betis Deportivo Balompie
L
AD Ceuta
21.12.19 3 : 0 lose
CD Pozoblanco
L
CD Pozoblanco
04.01.20 2 : 3 lose
Conil CF
W
CD Pozoblanco
12.01.20 2 : 1 win
FC Sevilla C
L
CD Ciudad de Lucena
19.01.20 2 : 0 lose
CD Pozoblanco
19 Cordoba CF B 21 3 4 14 20:38 -18 13 L
CD Gerena
15.12.19 3 : 2 lose
Cordoba CF B
L
Cordoba CF B
21.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
CD San Roque
05.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Cordoba CF B
W
Los Barrios
12.01.20 0 : 2 win
Cordoba CF B
D
Cordoba CF B
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Utrera
20 Ecija Balompie 20 0 0 20 0:60 -60 0 L
Ecija Balompie
15.12.19 0 : 3 lose
AD Ceuta
L
Conil CF
22.12.19 3 : 0 lose
Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie
05.01.20 0 : 3 lose
FC Sevilla C
L
Ecija Balompie
12.01.20 0 : 3 lose
CD Ciudad de Lucena
L
Coria CF
19.01.20 3 : 0 lose
Ecija Balompie
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 10 championship held by Spain. Contest registrants: 20 football teams. As of today the best teams in contest are as follows:
CD Ciudad de Lucena - 45 points, 14 won matches, 4 lost matches, 3 draws.
AD Ceuta - 42 points, 12 won matches, 3 losses, 6 draws.
Betis Deportivo Balompie - 41 points, 12 triumphs, 4 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain):
ROTA CD - CA Antoniano (26.01.2020 06:00)
CD Gerena - CD Ciudad de Lucena (26.01.2020 06:00)
CD Utrera - Betis Deportivo Balompie (26.01.2020 06:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.