If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
15
Tercera Division, Group 1
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 SD Compostela SD Compostela 27 19 4 4 50:15 35 61 D
RC Deportivo Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Compostela SD Compostela
W
SD Compostela SD Compostela
23.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Rapido de Bouzas Rapido de Bouzas
L
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SD Compostela SD Compostela
L
SD Compostela SD Compostela
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UD Ourense UD Ourense
D
CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD Compostela SD Compostela
2 Ourense CF Ourense CF 27 18 6 3 50:21 29 60 W
UD Ourense UD Ourense
15.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ourense CF Ourense CF
W
Ourense CF Ourense CF
22.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
CD ESTRADENSE CD ESTRADENSE
D
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ourense CF Ourense CF
L
Ourense CF Ourense CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Silva SD Silva SD
D
Ourense CF Ourense CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Barco CD Barco
3 CD Barco CD Barco 26 15 2 9 39:38 1 47 L
Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Barco CD Barco
D
CD Barco CD Barco
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RC Deportivo Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril
W
Rapido de Bouzas Rapido de Bouzas
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Barco CD Barco
W
CD Barco CD Barco
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
D
Ourense CF Ourense CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Barco CD Barco
4 Arosa SC Arosa SC 27 12 10 5 41:33 8 46 L
Silva SD Silva SD
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arosa SC Arosa SC
D
Arosa SC Arosa SC
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
W
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Arosa SC Arosa SC
D
Arosa SC Arosa SC
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
D
Arosa SC Arosa SC
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rapido de Bouzas Rapido de Bouzas
5 CD Choco CD Choco 27 12 7 8 40:28 12 43 W
CD ESTRADENSE CD ESTRADENSE
16.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
CD Choco CD Choco
W
CD Choco CD Choco
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
L
Silva SD Silva SD
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Choco CD Choco
W
CD Choco CD Choco
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
D
CD Choco CD Choco
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF
6 CSD Arzua CSD Arzua 27 13 2 12 40:39 1 41 L
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UD Somozas UD Somozas
W
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
22.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
L
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Arosa SC Arosa SC
D
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
D
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Ourense UD Ourense
7 UD Ourense UD Ourense 27 10 10 7 32:36 -4 40 L
UD Ourense UD Ourense
15.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ourense CF Ourense CF
D
CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Ourense UD Ourense
D
UD Ourense UD Ourense
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alondras CF Alondras CF
W
SD Compostela SD Compostela
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
UD Ourense UD Ourense
D
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Ourense UD Ourense
8 RC Deportivo Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril 26 10 7 9 34:26 8 37 D
RC Deportivo Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Compostela SD Compostela
D
CD Barco CD Barco
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RC Deportivo Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril
D
RC Deportivo Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF
L
UD Somozas UD Somozas
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
RC Deportivo Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril
D
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
RC Deportivo Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril
9 CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro 26 8 12 6 29:28 1 36 L
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
D
CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Ourense UD Ourense
D
CD ESTRADENSE CD ESTRADENSE
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
W
CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
D
CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD Compostela SD Compostela
10 CD ESTRADENSE CD ESTRADENSE 27 10 5 12 33:32 1 35 L
CD ESTRADENSE CD ESTRADENSE
16.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
CD Choco CD Choco
L
Ourense CF Ourense CF
22.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CD ESTRADENSE CD ESTRADENSE
D
CD ESTRADENSE CD ESTRADENSE
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
W
Alondras CF Alondras CF
08.03.20 2 : 4 WIN
CD ESTRADENSE CD ESTRADENSE
D
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD ESTRADENSE CD ESTRADENSE
11 Silva SD Silva SD 27 9 8 10 24:25 -1 35 W
Silva SD Silva SD
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arosa SC Arosa SC
W
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Silva SD Silva SD
W
Silva SD Silva SD
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Choco CD Choco
W
Ourense CF Ourense CF
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Silva SD Silva SD
D
Silva SD Silva SD
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
12 CD Lugo B CD Lugo B 27 10 5 12 51:33 18 35 D
Alondras CF Alondras CF
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
W
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
25.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
W
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
SD Compostela SD Compostela
L
CD Barco CD Barco
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
D
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
13 Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF 27 9 7 11 27:31 -4 34 W
Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Barco CD Barco
W
UD Somozas UD Somozas
22.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF
D
RC Deportivo Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF
W
Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rapido de Bouzas Rapido de Bouzas
D
CD Choco CD Choco
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF
14 RC Villalbes RC Villalbes 27 9 7 11 30:30 2 34 D
Arosa SC Arosa SC
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
L
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
25.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
W
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
L
CD Choco CD Choco
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
D
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD ESTRADENSE CD ESTRADENSE
15 Alondras CF Alondras CF 27 8 8 11 32:45 -13 32 W
Rapido de Bouzas Rapido de Bouzas
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Alondras CF Alondras CF
D
Alondras CF Alondras CF
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
D
UD Ourense UD Ourense
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alondras CF Alondras CF
L
Alondras CF Alondras CF
08.03.20 2 : 4 LOSS
CD ESTRADENSE CD ESTRADENSE
D
UD Somozas UD Somozas
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Alondras CF Alondras CF
16 UD Somozas UD Somozas 26 8 7 11 29:41 -12 31 W
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
UD Somozas UD Somozas
L
UD Somozas UD Somozas
22.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF
W
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
01.03.20 3 : 4 WIN
UD Somozas UD Somozas
W
UD Somozas UD Somozas
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
RC Deportivo Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril
D
UD Somozas UD Somozas
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Alondras CF Alondras CF
17 CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes 27 7 7 13 39:44 -5 28 W
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
16.02.20 7 : 0 WIN
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
L
CD Choco CD Choco
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
D
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ourense CF Ourense CF
L
CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
D
Silva SD Silva SD
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
18 Rapido de Bouzas Rapido de Bouzas 27 6 5 16 36:54 -18 23 L
Rapido de Bouzas Rapido de Bouzas
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Alondras CF Alondras CF
L
SD Compostela SD Compostela
23.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Rapido de Bouzas Rapido de Bouzas
L
Rapido de Bouzas Rapido de Bouzas
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Barco CD Barco
L
Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rapido de Bouzas Rapido de Bouzas
D
Arosa SC Arosa SC
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rapido de Bouzas Rapido de Bouzas
19 UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco 26 2 11 13 21:43 -22 17 D
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
L
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
22.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
L
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
01.03.20 3 : 4 LOSS
UD Somozas UD Somozas
D
Arosa SC Arosa SC
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
D
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Lugo B CD Lugo B
20 CD Pontellas CD Pontellas 26 3 8 15 20:55 -35 17 L
CD AS Pontes CD AS Pontes
16.02.20 7 : 0 LOSS
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
L
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Silva SD Silva SD
L
RC Villalbes RC Villalbes
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
D
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua
D
CD Pontellas CD Pontellas
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
RC Deportivo Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 1 tournament held by Spain. League competitors: 20 participants. As of today the best teams in tournament are as follows:
SD Compostela - 61 points, 19 won matches, 4 lost games, 4 draws.
Ourense CF - 60 points, 18 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 6 draws.
CD Barco - 47 points, 15 won matches, 9 lost games, 2 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.