Spain

Tercera Division, Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 SD Compostela 21 16 3 2 38:9 29 51 W
SD Compostela
22.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
CD Choco
D
Ourense CF
05.01.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Compostela
W
SD Compostela
12.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Arenteiro
W
SD Compostela
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Alondras CF
W
UD Somozas
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
SD Compostela
2 Ourense CF 21 14 5 2 39:14 25 47 W
Alondras CF
22.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
Ourense CF
D
Ourense CF
05.01.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Compostela
L
CD Barco
12.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ourense CF
W
Bergantinos CF
19.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
Ourense CF
W
Ourense CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
RC Deportivo Fabril
3 CD Barco 20 12 1 7 30:28 2 37 L
Arosa SC
15.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
CD Barco
L
CD Choco
05.01.20 5 : 0 Lose
CD Barco
W
CD Barco
12.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ourense CF
L
CD Barco
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Arenteiro
L
Alondras CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Barco
4 Arosa SC 21 9 8 4 33:28 5 35 W
Bergantinos CF
22.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
Arosa SC
D
Arosa SC
05.01.20 0 : 0 draws
RC Deportivo Fabril
D
Rapido de Bouzas
12.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Arosa SC
D
CD Lugo B
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Arosa SC
D
Arosa SC
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
5 RC Deportivo Fabril 20 10 4 6 29:18 11 34 L
CSD Arzua
14.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
RC Deportivo Fabril
D
Arosa SC
05.01.20 0 : 0 draws
RC Deportivo Fabril
W
RC Deportivo Fabril
12.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD PONTELLAS
W
RC Deportivo Fabril
18.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Choco
L
Ourense CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
RC Deportivo Fabril
6 UD Ourense 21 9 6 6 26:29 -3 33 W
UD Ourense
22.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Silva SD
L
RC Villalbes
05.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
UD Ourense
W
UD Ourense
12.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CSD Arzua
W
UD Ourense
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Paiosaco
D
Arosa SC
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
7 CD Choco 21 9 5 7 30:21 9 32 L
SD Compostela
22.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
CD Choco
W
CD Choco
05.01.20 5 : 0 Wins
CD Barco
L
Bergantinos CF
12.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Choco
L
RC Deportivo Fabril
18.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Choco
D
CD Choco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Rapido de Bouzas
8 CSD Arzua 21 10 1 10 33:35 -2 31 L
Rapido de Bouzas
22.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
CSD Arzua
W
CSD Arzua
05.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
CD Lugo B
L
UD Ourense
12.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CSD Arzua
W
CD ESTRADENSE
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CSD Arzua
W
CSD Arzua
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD AS Pontes
9 RC Villalbes 20 8 4 8 23:18 5 28 W
RC Villalbes
15.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Rapido de Bouzas
W
RC Villalbes
05.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
UD Ourense
D
CD ESTRADENSE
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
RC Villalbes
L
CD AS Pontes
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
RC Villalbes
W
RC Villalbes
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Silva SD
10 CD ESTRADENSE 21 8 4 9 23:21 2 28 D
CD ESTRADENSE
22.12.19 0 : 0 draws
CD AS Pontes
W
Silva SD
04.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD ESTRADENSE
D
CD ESTRADENSE
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
RC Villalbes
L
CD ESTRADENSE
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CSD Arzua
W
UD Paiosaco
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD ESTRADENSE
11 CD Arenteiro 20 6 9 5 23:21 2 27 D
Ourense CF
14.12.19 1 : 1 draws
CD Arenteiro
W
CD Arenteiro
05.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Alondras CF
L
SD Compostela
12.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Arenteiro
W
CD Barco
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Arenteiro
D
CD Arenteiro
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Bergantinos CF
12 CD Lugo B 20 7 3 10 38:27 11 24 L
Silva SD
15.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
CD Lugo B
L
CSD Arzua
05.01.20 3 : 2 Lose
CD Lugo B
D
CD Lugo B
11.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Paiosaco
D
CD Lugo B
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Arosa SC
W
CD PONTELLAS
26.01.20 0 : 4 Wins
CD Lugo B
13 Alondras CF 21 6 6 9 25:33 -8 24 L
Alondras CF
22.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
Ourense CF
L
CD Arenteiro
05.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Alondras CF
D
Alondras CF
11.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Somozas
L
SD Compostela
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Alondras CF
W
Alondras CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Barco
14 Rapido de Bouzas 21 6 4 11 32:42 -10 22 W
Rapido de Bouzas
22.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
CSD Arzua
W
UD Paiosaco
04.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
Rapido de Bouzas
D
Rapido de Bouzas
12.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Arosa SC
D
Rapido de Bouzas
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD PONTELLAS
D
CD Choco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Rapido de Bouzas
15 Silva SD 21 5 7 9 16:22 -6 22 L
UD Ourense
22.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Silva SD
L
Silva SD
04.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD ESTRADENSE
D
CD AS Pontes
12.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Silva SD
L
Silva SD
19.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
UD Somozas
L
RC Villalbes
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Silva SD
16 CD AS Pontes 21 5 6 10 24:34 -10 21 D
CD ESTRADENSE
22.12.19 0 : 0 draws
CD AS Pontes
W
UD Somozas
04.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD AS Pontes
D
CD AS Pontes
12.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Silva SD
W
CD AS Pontes
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
RC Villalbes
L
CSD Arzua
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD AS Pontes
17 UD Somozas 20 5 6 9 21:30 -9 21 L
CD ESTRADENSE
15.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
UD Somozas
L
UD Somozas
04.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD AS Pontes
D
Alondras CF
11.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Somozas
W
Silva SD
19.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
UD Somozas
L
UD Somozas
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
SD Compostela
18 Bergantinos CF 21 5 6 10 14:28 -14 21 L
Bergantinos CF
22.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
Arosa SC
D
CD PONTELLAS
04.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Bergantinos CF
W
Bergantinos CF
12.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Choco
L
Bergantinos CF
19.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
Ourense CF
D
CD Arenteiro
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Bergantinos CF
19 CD PONTELLAS 20 3 6 11 13:36 -23 15 L
CD PONTELLAS
14.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
SD Compostela
D
CD PONTELLAS
04.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Bergantinos CF
L
RC Deportivo Fabril
12.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD PONTELLAS
D
Rapido de Bouzas
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD PONTELLAS
L
CD PONTELLAS
26.01.20 0 : 4 Lose
CD Lugo B
20 UD Paiosaco 20 2 8 10 14:30 -16 14 D
UD Paiosaco
14.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Bergantinos CF
L
UD Paiosaco
04.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
Rapido de Bouzas
D
CD Lugo B
11.01.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Paiosaco
L
UD Ourense
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Paiosaco
L
UD Paiosaco
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD ESTRADENSE
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 1 tournament held by Spain. League registrants: 20 clubs. As of today teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
SD Compostela - 51 points, 16 won matches, 2 losses, 3 draws.
Ourense CF - 47 points, 14 triumphs, 2 losses, 5 draws.
CD Barco - 37 points, 12 wins, 7 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain):
RC Villalbes - UD Somozas (02.02.2020 11:00)
Silva SD - CSD Arzua (02.02.2020 11:00)
CD AS Pontes - UD Paiosaco (02.02.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.