Spain

Second Division B

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
1
1 Atletico Madrid B 21 14 3 4 44:19 25 45 W
Atletico Madrid B
15.12.19 3 : 1 win
Celta de Vigo B
W
Melilla UD
22.12.19 0 : 1 win
Atletico Madrid B
D
Atletico Madrid B
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Las Rozas CF
W
Atletico Madrid B
12.01.20 3 : 0 win
Marino Luanco
L
Pd Santa Eulalia
19.01.20 3 : 1 lose
Atletico Madrid B
2 CD Atletico Baleares 21 14 3 4 37:16 21 45 W
CD Atletico Baleares
14.12.19 2 : 0 win
Las Rozas CF
L
Marino Luanco
22.12.19 3 : 0 lose
CD Atletico Baleares
W
CD Atletico Baleares
05.01.20 2 : 1 win
Pd Santa Eulalia
W
CD Atletico Baleares
12.01.20 3 : 1 win
UP Langreo
L
UD Las Palmas B
19.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CD Atletico Baleares
3 UD Ibiza 21 13 4 4 33:15 18 43 W
Pd Santa Eulalia
22.12.19 0 : 2 win
UD Ibiza
D
UD Ibiza
05.01.20 2 : 2 draw
UP Langreo
D
UD Ibiza
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
UD Las Palmas C
W
UD Ibiza
15.01.20 1 : 0 win
UD Las Palmas B
W
CF Rayo Majadahonda
19.01.20 0 : 1 win
UD Ibiza
4 Pd Santa Eulalia 21 10 4 7 32:33 -1 34 L
Sporting Gijon B
15.12.19 6 : 0 lose
Pd Santa Eulalia
L
Pd Santa Eulalia
22.12.19 0 : 2 lose
UD Ibiza
L
CD Atletico Baleares
05.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Pd Santa Eulalia
W
Real Oviedo B
12.01.20 1 : 3 win
Pd Santa Eulalia
W
Pd Santa Eulalia
19.01.20 3 : 1 win
Atletico Madrid B
5 CF Rayo Majadahonda 21 9 6 6 23:20 3 33 L
Pontevedra CF
14.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CF Rayo Majadahonda
D
CF Rayo Majadahonda
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Coruxo
W
Racing Club de Ferrol
04.01.20 0 : 3 win
CF Rayo Majadahonda
L
Sporting Gijon B
15.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CF Rayo Majadahonda
L
CF Rayo Majadahonda
19.01.20 0 : 1 lose
UD Ibiza
6 FC Coruxo 21 8 7 6 24:21 3 31 W
FC Coruxo
15.12.19 4 : 1 win
UD Las Palmas B
D
CF Rayo Majadahonda
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Coruxo
W
FC Coruxo
05.01.20 2 : 0 win
San Sebastian Reyes
D
FC Coruxo
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Pontevedra CF
W
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
19.01.20 0 : 2 win
FC Coruxo
7 Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 21 8 6 7 34:31 3 30 D
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
15.12.19 3 : 3 draw
San Sebastian Reyes
W
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
22.12.19 2 : 1 win
CF Getafe B
W
Pontevedra CF
04.01.20 1 : 2 win
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
L
Celta de Vigo B
12.01.20 5 : 0 lose
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
L
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
19.01.20 0 : 2 lose
FC Coruxo
8 Pontevedra CF 21 9 3 9 28:30 -2 30 W
Pontevedra CF
14.12.19 2 : 1 win
CF Rayo Majadahonda
L
San Sebastian Reyes
22.12.19 4 : 1 lose
Pontevedra CF
L
Pontevedra CF
04.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
D
FC Coruxo
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Pontevedra CF
D
Pontevedra CF
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Racing Club de Ferrol
9 Sporting Gijon B 21 8 3 10 27:21 6 27 D
UP Langreo
21.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Sporting Gijon B
D
Sporting Gijon B
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
UD Las Palmas C
W
Sporting Gijon B
05.01.20 2 : 0 win
UD Las Palmas B
W
Sporting Gijon B
15.01.20 1 : 0 win
CF Rayo Majadahonda
L
San Sebastian Reyes
19.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Sporting Gijon B
10 Racing Club de Ferrol 21 7 6 8 27:28 -1 27 D
UD Las Palmas C
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Racing Club de Ferrol
L
UD Las Palmas B
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Racing Club de Ferrol
L
Racing Club de Ferrol
04.01.20 0 : 3 lose
CF Rayo Majadahonda
L
Racing Club de Ferrol
15.01.20 0 : 2 lose
San Sebastian Reyes
D
Pontevedra CF
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Racing Club de Ferrol
11 UD Las Palmas B 21 8 3 10 17:28 -11 27 L
FC Coruxo
15.12.19 4 : 1 lose
UD Las Palmas B
W
UD Las Palmas B
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
Racing Club de Ferrol
L
Sporting Gijon B
05.01.20 2 : 0 lose
UD Las Palmas B
L
UD Ibiza
15.01.20 1 : 0 lose
UD Las Palmas B
W
UD Las Palmas B
19.01.20 2 : 1 win
CD Atletico Baleares
12 Real Madrid Castilla 21 6 8 7 27:26 1 26 W
Real Madrid Castilla
15.12.19 3 : 0 win
CF Getafe B
L
Real Madrid Castilla
05.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Melilla UD
W
Celta de Vigo B
08.01.20 0 : 1 win
Real Madrid Castilla
D
Real Madrid Castilla
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Las Rozas CF
L
Marino Luanco
19.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Real Madrid Castilla
13 Marino Luanco 21 8 2 11 21:27 -6 26 L
UD Ibiza
15.12.19 3 : 1 lose
Marino Luanco
W
Marino Luanco
22.12.19 3 : 0 win
CD Atletico Baleares
L
Real Oviedo B
05.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Marino Luanco
L
Atletico Madrid B
12.01.20 3 : 0 lose
Marino Luanco
W
Marino Luanco
19.01.20 1 : 0 win
Real Madrid Castilla
14 Melilla UD 21 6 8 7 22:29 -7 26 D
Real Oviedo B
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Melilla UD
L
Melilla UD
22.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Atletico Madrid B
W
Real Madrid Castilla
05.01.20 1 : 2 win
Melilla UD
L
CF Getafe B
12.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Melilla UD
W
Melilla UD
19.01.20 1 : 0 win
Celta de Vigo B
15 UP Langreo 21 6 7 8 20:24 -4 25 L
Racing Club de Ferrol
14.12.19 3 : 0 lose
UP Langreo
D
UP Langreo
21.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Sporting Gijon B
D
UD Ibiza
05.01.20 2 : 2 draw
UP Langreo
L
CD Atletico Baleares
12.01.20 3 : 1 lose
UP Langreo
W
UP Langreo
19.01.20 2 : 0 win
Real Oviedo B
16 Real Oviedo B 21 7 4 10 24:32 -8 25 D
Real Oviedo B
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Melilla UD
L
Las Rozas CF
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Real Oviedo B
W
Real Oviedo B
05.01.20 1 : 0 win
Marino Luanco
L
Real Oviedo B
12.01.20 1 : 3 lose
Pd Santa Eulalia
L
UP Langreo
19.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Real Oviedo B
17 Las Rozas CF 21 4 10 7 22:24 -2 22 L
CD Atletico Baleares
14.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Las Rozas CF
W
Las Rozas CF
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
Real Oviedo B
D
Atletico Madrid B
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Las Rozas CF
D
Real Madrid Castilla
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Las Rozas CF
D
Las Rozas CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CF Getafe B
18 Celta de Vigo B 21 6 4 11 29:35 -6 22 L
Atletico Madrid B
15.12.19 3 : 1 lose
Celta de Vigo B
L
CF Getafe B
05.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Celta de Vigo B
L
Celta de Vigo B
08.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Real Madrid Castilla
W
Celta de Vigo B
12.01.20 5 : 0 win
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
L
Melilla UD
19.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Celta de Vigo B
19 CF Getafe B 21 6 3 12 17:27 -10 21 L
Real Madrid Castilla
15.12.19 3 : 0 lose
CF Getafe B
L
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
22.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CF Getafe B
W
CF Getafe B
05.01.20 2 : 1 win
Celta de Vigo B
W
CF Getafe B
12.01.20 2 : 0 win
Melilla UD
D
Las Rozas CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CF Getafe B
20 San Sebastian Reyes 21 5 2 14 21:43 -22 17 D
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla
15.12.19 3 : 3 draw
San Sebastian Reyes
W
San Sebastian Reyes
22.12.19 4 : 1 win
Pontevedra CF
L
FC Coruxo
05.01.20 2 : 0 lose
San Sebastian Reyes
W
Racing Club de Ferrol
15.01.20 0 : 2 win
San Sebastian Reyes
W
San Sebastian Reyes
19.01.20 1 : 0 win
Sporting Gijon B
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# team G W d l g gd p form next
2
1 UD Logrones 21 13 6 2 40:16 24 45 W
UD Logrones
15.12.19 4 : 1 win
SD Leioa
W
Barakaldo CF
22.12.19 0 : 1 win
UD Logrones
D
UD Logrones
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Real Sociedad B
D
UD Logrones
15.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Deportivo Alaves B
W
Club Haro Deportivo
19.01.20 1 : 2 win
UD Logrones
2 Cultural Leonesa 21 12 6 3 38:17 21 42 W
CD Tudelano
15.12.19 2 : 3 win
Cultural Leonesa
D
Cultural Leonesa
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Osasuna B
W
Arenas Club de Getxo
04.01.20 1 : 2 win
Cultural Leonesa
W
SD Amorebieta
15.01.20 1 : 3 win
Cultural Leonesa
D
Cultural Leonesa
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Real Union de Irun
3 Athletic Bilbao B 21 12 3 6 46:27 19 39 L
Athletic Bilbao B
14.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Barakaldo CF
W
Real Sociedad B
21.12.19 0 : 2 win
Athletic Bilbao B
W
Athletic Bilbao B
04.01.20 1 : 0 win
Deportivo Alaves B
L
Athletic Bilbao B
15.01.20 2 : 3 lose
Club Haro Deportivo
W
CD Calahorra
19.01.20 2 : 3 win
Athletic Bilbao B
4 Real Valladolid B 21 10 7 4 33:21 12 37 W
Real Valladolid B
14.12.19 3 : 0 win
Salamanca CF UDS
D
Real Valladolid B
22.12.19 2 : 2 draw
CD Guijuelo
D
CD Tudelano
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Real Valladolid B
D
CD Izarra
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Real Valladolid B
W
Real Valladolid B
19.01.20 2 : 0 win
CA Osasuna B
5 Real Sociedad B 21 10 6 5 36:22 14 36 D
Real Union de Irun
15.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Real Sociedad B
L
Real Sociedad B
21.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Athletic Bilbao B
D
UD Logrones
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Real Sociedad B
W
Burgos CF
12.01.20 0 : 2 win
Real Sociedad B
D
Real Sociedad B
18.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Unionistas CF
6 CA Osasuna B 21 9 4 8 27:25 2 31 W
CA Osasuna B
14.12.19 3 : 0 win
CD Calahorra
D
Cultural Leonesa
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CA Osasuna B
D
CA Osasuna B
04.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Salamanca CF UDS
D
CA Osasuna B
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Tudelano
L
Real Valladolid B
19.01.20 2 : 0 lose
CA Osasuna B
7 SD Amorebieta 21 8 7 6 27:28 -1 31 D
SD Amorebieta
14.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Deportivo Alaves B
D
Club Haro Deportivo
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SD Amorebieta
W
SD Amorebieta
04.01.20 1 : 0 win
CD Calahorra
L
SD Amorebieta
15.01.20 1 : 3 lose
Cultural Leonesa
W
Salamanca CF UDS
19.01.20 0 : 3 win
SD Amorebieta
8 CD Calahorra 21 6 11 4 23:23 1 29 L
CA Osasuna B
14.12.19 3 : 0 lose
CD Calahorra
W
CD Calahorra
21.12.19 2 : 1 win
Arenas Club de Getxo
L
SD Amorebieta
04.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CD Calahorra
D
Real Union de Irun
11.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Calahorra
L
CD Calahorra
19.01.20 2 : 3 lose
Athletic Bilbao B
9 Salamanca CF UDS 21 8 3 10 26:34 -8 27 L
Real Valladolid B
14.12.19 3 : 0 lose
Salamanca CF UDS
W
Salamanca CF UDS
21.12.19 2 : 1 win
CD Tudelano
D
CA Osasuna B
04.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Salamanca CF UDS
L
Arenas Club de Getxo
11.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Salamanca CF UDS
L
Salamanca CF UDS
19.01.20 0 : 3 lose
SD Amorebieta
10 Club Haro Deportivo 21 7 5 9 21:26 -5 26 L
Arenas Club de Getxo
14.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Club Haro Deportivo
D
Club Haro Deportivo
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SD Amorebieta
L
Real Union de Irun
04.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Club Haro Deportivo
W
Athletic Bilbao B
15.01.20 2 : 3 win
Club Haro Deportivo
L
Club Haro Deportivo
19.01.20 1 : 2 lose
UD Logrones
11 Real Union de Irun 21 6 7 8 23:24 -1 25 D
Real Union de Irun
15.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Real Sociedad B
L
Deportivo Alaves B
21.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Real Union de Irun
W
Real Union de Irun
04.01.20 1 : 0 win
Club Haro Deportivo
D
Real Union de Irun
11.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CD Calahorra
D
Cultural Leonesa
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Real Union de Irun
12 Deportivo Alaves B 21 6 7 8 19:22 -3 25 D
SD Amorebieta
14.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Deportivo Alaves B
W
Deportivo Alaves B
21.12.19 1 : 0 win
Real Union de Irun
L
Athletic Bilbao B
04.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Deportivo Alaves B
D
UD Logrones
15.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Deportivo Alaves B
D
Deportivo Alaves B
19.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Burgos CF
13 SD Leioa 21 6 6 9 28:28 -2 24 L
UD Logrones
15.12.19 4 : 1 lose
SD Leioa
W
SD Leioa
22.12.19 5 : 0 win
Burgos CF
D
Unionistas CF
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
SD Leioa
D
CD Guijuelo
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
SD Leioa
W
SD Leioa
18.01.20 3 : 1 win
CD Izarra
14 Burgos CF 21 6 6 9 19:34 -15 24 D
Burgos CF
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD Izarra
L
SD Leioa
22.12.19 5 : 0 lose
Burgos CF
W
Burgos CF
05.01.20 1 : 0 win
Barakaldo CF
L
Burgos CF
12.01.20 0 : 2 lose
Real Sociedad B
D
Deportivo Alaves B
19.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Burgos CF
15 CD Guijuelo 21 6 5 10 20:22 -2 23 L
Unionistas CF
14.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CD Guijuelo
D
Real Valladolid B
22.12.19 2 : 2 draw
CD Guijuelo
W
CD Guijuelo
04.01.20 3 : 0 win
CD Izarra
D
CD Guijuelo
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
SD Leioa
W
Barakaldo CF
19.01.20 0 : 1 win
CD Guijuelo
16 Unionistas CF 21 6 5 10 27:33 -6 23 W
Unionistas CF
14.12.19 2 : 1 win
CD Guijuelo
W
CD Izarra
21.12.19 2 : 6 win
Unionistas CF
D
Unionistas CF
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
SD Leioa
W
Unionistas CF
15.01.20 1 : 0 win
Barakaldo CF
D
Real Sociedad B
18.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Unionistas CF
17 Barakaldo CF 21 7 2 12 23:34 -11 23 W
Athletic Bilbao B
14.12.19 0 : 1 win
Barakaldo CF
L
Barakaldo CF
22.12.19 0 : 1 lose
UD Logrones
L
Burgos CF
05.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Barakaldo CF
L
Unionistas CF
15.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Barakaldo CF
L
Barakaldo CF
19.01.20 0 : 1 lose
CD Guijuelo
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 21 6 5 10 22:35 -13 23 W
Arenas Club de Getxo
14.12.19 2 : 0 win
Club Haro Deportivo
L
CD Calahorra
21.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Arenas Club de Getxo
L
Arenas Club de Getxo
04.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Cultural Leonesa
W
Arenas Club de Getxo
11.01.20 2 : 1 win
Salamanca CF UDS
D
CD Tudelano
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Arenas Club de Getxo
19 CD Tudelano 21 3 10 8 20:31 -11 19 L
CD Tudelano
15.12.19 2 : 3 lose
Cultural Leonesa
L
Salamanca CF UDS
21.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CD Tudelano
D
CD Tudelano
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Real Valladolid B
D
CA Osasuna B
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Tudelano
D
CD Tudelano
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Arenas Club de Getxo
20 CD Izarra 21 4 7 10 22:38 -16 19 D
Burgos CF
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CD Izarra
L
CD Izarra
21.12.19 2 : 6 lose
Unionistas CF
L
CD Guijuelo
04.01.20 3 : 0 lose
CD Izarra
D
CD Izarra
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Real Valladolid B
L
SD Leioa
18.01.20 3 : 1 lose
CD Izarra
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# team G W d l g gd p form next
3
1 CE Sabadell 21 12 5 4 28:15 13 41 W
CE Sabadell
15.12.19 3 : 0 win
AE Prat
W
CE Sabadell
21.12.19 4 : 0 win
Lleida Esportiu
L
CF Villarreal B
04.01.20 2 : 0 lose
CE Sabadell
W
CD Castellon
12.01.20 0 : 1 win
CE Sabadell
W
CE Sabadell
19.01.20 1 : 0 win
Atletico Levante UD
2 Espanyol Barcelona B 21 10 7 4 37:24 13 37 W
Espanyol Barcelona B
22.12.19 3 : 1 win
UE Llagostera
L
Barcelona B FC
04.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Espanyol Barcelona B
D
CF Reus Deportiu
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Espanyol Barcelona B
W
FC Andorra
12.01.20 0 : 3 win
Espanyol Barcelona B
D
Espanyol Barcelona B
19.01.20 2 : 2 draw
CD Ebro
3 CD Castellon 21 10 7 4 30:17 13 37 L
CD Ebro
14.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CD Castellon
W
CD Castellon
22.12.19 3 : 1 win
UD Cornella
L
Lleida Esportiu
04.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CD Castellon
L
CD Castellon
12.01.20 0 : 1 lose
CE Sabadell
W
Valencia CF Mestalla
19.01.20 1 : 2 win
CD Castellon
4 Barcelona B FC 21 9 8 4 29:20 9 35 W
Barcelona B FC
15.12.19 3 : 1 win
CF La Nucia
L
Olot
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Barcelona B FC
W
Barcelona B FC
04.01.20 2 : 0 win
Espanyol Barcelona B
W
Barcelona B FC
15.01.20 2 : 1 win
CF Badalona
L
Gimnastic de Tarragona
19.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Barcelona B FC
5 FC Andorra 21 9 8 4 26:21 5 35 W
FC Andorra
14.12.19 4 : 3 win
Valencia CF Mestalla
D
CF La Nucia
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Andorra
W
FC Andorra
05.01.20 1 : 0 win
Olot
L
FC Andorra
12.01.20 0 : 3 lose
Espanyol Barcelona B
D
CF Badalona
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
FC Andorra
6 UD Cornella 21 9 7 5 28:24 4 34 W
UD Cornella
15.12.19 1 : 0 win
Lleida Esportiu
L
CD Castellon
22.12.19 3 : 1 lose
UD Cornella
W
UD Cornella
05.01.20 1 : 0 win
Valencia CF Mestalla
W
UD Cornella
15.01.20 1 : 0 win
CF La Nucia
D
Olot
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
UD Cornella
7 Lleida Esportiu 20 9 6 5 21:16 5 33 D
Lleida Esportiu
08.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Ebro
L
UD Cornella
15.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Lleida Esportiu
L
CE Sabadell
21.12.19 4 : 0 lose
Lleida Esportiu
W
Lleida Esportiu
04.01.20 1 : 0 win
CD Castellon
W
Lleida Esportiu
12.01.20 2 : 1 win
Valencia CF Mestalla
8 CF Villarreal B 21 9 6 6 24:22 2 33 W
CF Villarreal B
14.12.19 3 : 1 win
SD Ejea
L
AE Prat
22.12.19 3 : 1 lose
CF Villarreal B
W
CF Villarreal B
04.01.20 2 : 0 win
CE Sabadell
D
Atletico Levante UD
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CF Villarreal B
W
CF Villarreal B
18.01.20 1 : 0 win
Hercules CF
9 Olot 21 7 8 6 18:14 4 29 W
Olot
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
Barcelona B FC
D
CF Reus Deportiu
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Olot
L
FC Andorra
05.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Olot
W
CD Ebro
15.01.20 1 : 2 win
Olot
D
Olot
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
UD Cornella
10 UE Llagostera 21 7 8 6 21:20 1 29 W
UE Llagostera
14.12.19 1 : 0 win
Olot
L
Espanyol Barcelona B
22.12.19 3 : 1 lose
UE Llagostera
D
UE Llagostera
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CF Badalona
D
UE Llagostera
15.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Gimnastic de Tarragona
L
SD Ejea
19.01.20 1 : 0 lose
UE Llagostera
11 CF La Nucia 20 6 7 7 21:19 2 25 L
Barcelona B FC
15.12.19 3 : 1 lose
CF La Nucia
D
CF La Nucia
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CF Reus Deportiu
D
CF La Nucia
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Andorra
L
CD Ebro
05.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CF La Nucia
L
UD Cornella
15.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CF La Nucia
12 CD Ebro 21 5 10 6 21:23 -2 25 W
CD Ebro
14.12.19 2 : 1 win
CD Castellon
D
Valencia CF Mestalla
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Ebro
W
CD Ebro
05.01.20 2 : 1 win
CF La Nucia
L
CD Ebro
15.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Olot
D
Espanyol Barcelona B
19.01.20 2 : 2 draw
CD Ebro
13 Atletico Levante UD 21 7 4 10 19:26 -7 25 W
Atletico Levante UD
15.12.19 1 : 0 win
Gimnastic de Tarragona
W
SD Ejea
21.12.19 0 : 1 win
Atletico Levante UD
W
Atletico Levante UD
05.01.20 2 : 0 win
AE Prat
D
Atletico Levante UD
11.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CF Villarreal B
L
CE Sabadell
19.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Atletico Levante UD
14 SD Ejea 21 6 6 9 24:27 -3 24 L
CF Villarreal B
14.12.19 3 : 1 lose
SD Ejea
L
SD Ejea
21.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Atletico Levante UD
D
Hercules CF
04.01.20 2 : 2 draw
SD Ejea
L
Orihuela CF
15.01.20 2 : 0 lose
SD Ejea
W
SD Ejea
19.01.20 1 : 0 win
UE Llagostera
15 Gimnastic de Tarragona 21 5 7 9 23:29 -6 22 L
Atletico Levante UD
15.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Gimnastic de Tarragona
L
Gimnastic de Tarragona
22.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Hercules CF
D
Orihuela CF
05.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Gimnastic de Tarragona
D
UE Llagostera
15.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Gimnastic de Tarragona
W
Gimnastic de Tarragona
19.01.20 1 : 0 win
Barcelona B FC
16 Valencia CF Mestalla 21 4 9 8 23:25 -2 21 D
CF Reus Deportiu
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Valencia CF Mestalla
D
Valencia CF Mestalla
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Ebro
L
UD Cornella
05.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Valencia CF Mestalla
L
Lleida Esportiu
12.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Valencia CF Mestalla
L
Valencia CF Mestalla
19.01.20 1 : 2 lose
CD Castellon
17 CF Badalona 21 5 6 10 13:22 -9 21 W
Hercules CF
14.12.19 1 : 2 win
CF Badalona
W
CF Badalona
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
Orihuela CF
D
UE Llagostera
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CF Badalona
L
Barcelona B FC
15.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CF Badalona
D
CF Badalona
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
FC Andorra
18 Hercules CF 21 4 6 11 24:30 -6 18 L
Hercules CF
14.12.19 1 : 2 lose
CF Badalona
W
Gimnastic de Tarragona
22.12.19 0 : 2 win
Hercules CF
D
Hercules CF
04.01.20 2 : 2 draw
SD Ejea
D
Hercules CF
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
AE Prat
L
CF Villarreal B
18.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Hercules CF
19 Orihuela CF 21 3 8 10 20:39 -19 17 L
Orihuela CF
14.12.19 1 : 3 lose
Espanyol Barcelona B
L
CF Badalona
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Orihuela CF
D
Orihuela CF
05.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Gimnastic de Tarragona
W
Orihuela CF
15.01.20 2 : 0 win
SD Ejea
D
AE Prat
19.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Orihuela CF
20 AE Prat 21 3 7 11 18:35 -17 16 L
CE Sabadell
15.12.19 3 : 0 lose
AE Prat
W
AE Prat
22.12.19 3 : 1 win
CF Villarreal B
L
Atletico Levante UD
05.01.20 2 : 0 lose
AE Prat
D
Hercules CF
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
AE Prat
D
AE Prat
19.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Orihuela CF
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
# team G W d l g gd p form next
4
1 FC Cartagena 21 12 6 3 24:14 10 42 W
FC Cartagena
14.12.19 2 : 1 win
UCAM Murcia
D
FC Cartagena
21.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Yeclano Deportivo
W
Merida UD
04.01.20 0 : 1 win
FC Cartagena
L
CD Badajoz
15.01.20 2 : 1 lose
FC Cartagena
D
FC Cartagena
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Don Benito
2 Marbella FC 21 10 10 1 32:19 13 40 D
Cordoba CF B
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Marbella FC
W
Cordoba CF
22.12.19 1 : 2 win
Marbella FC
D
Marbella FC
05.01.20 2 : 2 draw
CD San Fernando
D
Marbella FC
15.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CF Talavera de La Reina
W
CP VILLARROBLEDO
19.01.20 1 : 4 win
Marbella FC
3 Yeclano Deportivo 21 11 6 4 33:20 13 39 W
Real Murcia CF
15.12.19 0 : 1 win
Yeclano Deportivo
D
FC Cartagena
21.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Yeclano Deportivo
W
Yeclano Deportivo
05.01.20 3 : 0 win
CD Badajoz
W
Yeclano Deportivo
15.01.20 1 : 0 win
Sevilla Atletico
L
CF Cadiz B
19.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Yeclano Deportivo
4 CD Badajoz 21 11 6 4 29:16 13 39 W
Villarrubia CF
14.12.19 1 : 3 win
CD Badajoz
D
CD Badajoz
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Real Murcia CF
L
Yeclano Deportivo
05.01.20 3 : 0 lose
CD Badajoz
W
CD Badajoz
15.01.20 2 : 1 win
FC Cartagena
D
Sevilla Atletico
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Badajoz
5 Cordoba CF 21 9 8 4 27:20 7 35 W
Real Balompedica Linense
15.12.19 0 : 1 win
Cordoba CF
L
Cordoba CF
22.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Marbella FC
D
RC Recreativo de Huelva
04.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Cordoba CF
W
Club Recreativo Granada
12.01.20 0 : 2 win
Cordoba CF
D
Cordoba CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Villarrubia CF
6 CD San Fernando 21 9 6 6 26:16 10 33 D
Atletico Sanluqueno
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD San Fernando
L
CD San Fernando
21.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Real Balompedica Linense
D
Marbella FC
05.01.20 2 : 2 draw
CD San Fernando
W
RC Recreativo de Huelva
15.01.20 1 : 3 win
CD San Fernando
L
CD San Fernando
19.01.20 2 : 3 lose
Club Recreativo Granada
7 Real Balompedica Linense 21 8 7 6 21:21 1 31 L
Real Balompedica Linense
15.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Cordoba CF
W
CD San Fernando
21.12.19 0 : 1 win
Real Balompedica Linense
W
Real Balompedica Linense
05.01.20 2 : 1 win
CF Talavera de La Reina
W
Real Balompedica Linense
12.01.20 1 : 0 win
CP VILLARROBLEDO
L
UCAM Murcia
19.01.20 4 : 3 lose
Real Balompedica Linense
8 Atletico Sanluqueno 21 7 8 6 19:18 1 29 D
Atletico Sanluqueno
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD San Fernando
W
CF Talavera de La Reina
22.12.19 1 : 2 win
Atletico Sanluqueno
W
Atletico Sanluqueno
04.01.20 1 : 0 win
CP VILLARROBLEDO
W
Atletico Sanluqueno
15.01.20 2 : 1 win
UCAM Murcia
D
Merida UD
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Atletico Sanluqueno
9 CF Cadiz B 21 8 5 8 18:20 -2 29 L
RC Recreativo de Huelva
14.12.19 1 : 0 lose
CF Cadiz B
W
CF Cadiz B
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
Club Recreativo Granada
L
Villarrubia CF
05.01.20 3 : 0 lose
CF Cadiz B
L
Real Murcia CF
15.01.20 3 : 1 lose
CF Cadiz B
W
CF Cadiz B
19.01.20 2 : 0 win
Yeclano Deportivo
10 Real Murcia CF 21 7 7 7 24:19 5 28 D
CD Badajoz
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Real Murcia CF
D
Real Murcia CF
04.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Sevilla Atletico
D
Real Murcia CF
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Cadiz CF
W
Real Murcia CF
15.01.20 3 : 1 win
CF Cadiz B
W
CF Algeciras
19.01.20 0 : 1 win
Real Murcia CF
11 RC Recreativo de Huelva 21 7 6 8 23:23 -1 27 D
CF Algeciras
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
RC Recreativo de Huelva
D
RC Recreativo de Huelva
04.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Cordoba CF
D
RC Recreativo de Huelva
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Cordoba CF B
L
RC Recreativo de Huelva
15.01.20 1 : 3 lose
CD San Fernando
W
CF Talavera de La Reina
19.01.20 0 : 1 win
RC Recreativo de Huelva
12 UCAM Murcia 21 6 8 7 22:23 -1 26 L
FC Cartagena
14.12.19 2 : 1 lose
UCAM Murcia
D
UCAM Murcia
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Merida UD
W
CD Don Benito
05.01.20 1 : 3 win
UCAM Murcia
L
Atletico Sanluqueno
15.01.20 2 : 1 lose
UCAM Murcia
W
UCAM Murcia
19.01.20 4 : 3 win
Real Balompedica Linense
13 CD Don Benito 21 6 6 9 22:28 -6 24 W
CD Don Benito
15.12.19 1 : 0 win
CF Talavera de La Reina
L
CP VILLARROBLEDO
21.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CD Don Benito
L
CD Don Benito
05.01.20 1 : 3 lose
UCAM Murcia
L
CD Don Benito
15.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Merida UD
D
FC Cartagena
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Don Benito
14 Villarrubia CF 21 5 8 8 24:26 -2 23 D
Sevilla Atletico
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Villarrubia CF
D
Villarrubia CF
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Cadiz CF
W
Villarrubia CF
05.01.20 3 : 0 win
CF Cadiz B
W
Villarrubia CF
11.01.20 4 : 2 win
CF Algeciras
D
Cordoba CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Villarrubia CF
15 Sevilla Atletico 21 5 8 8 21:25 -4 23 D
Club Recreativo Granada
14.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Sevilla Atletico
D
Sevilla Atletico
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Villarrubia CF
D
Real Murcia CF
04.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Sevilla Atletico
L
Yeclano Deportivo
15.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Sevilla Atletico
D
Sevilla Atletico
19.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Badajoz
16 CF Algeciras 21 4 8 9 23:30 -7 20 D
Marbella FC
14.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CF Algeciras
D
CF Algeciras
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
RC Recreativo de Huelva
D
Club Recreativo Granada
04.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CF Algeciras
L
Villarrubia CF
11.01.20 4 : 2 lose
CF Algeciras
L
CF Algeciras
19.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Real Murcia CF
17 CF Talavera de La Reina 21 5 5 11 20:29 -9 20 L
CD Don Benito
15.12.19 1 : 0 lose
CF Talavera de La Reina
L
CF Talavera de La Reina
22.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Atletico Sanluqueno
L
Real Balompedica Linense
05.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CF Talavera de La Reina
D
Marbella FC
15.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CF Talavera de La Reina
L
CF Talavera de La Reina
19.01.20 0 : 1 lose
RC Recreativo de Huelva
18 Merida UD 21 3 10 8 20:26 -6 19 D
Merida UD
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CP VILLARROBLEDO
D
UCAM Murcia
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Merida UD
L
Merida UD
04.01.20 0 : 1 lose
FC Cartagena
W
CD Don Benito
15.01.20 1 : 2 win
Merida UD
D
Merida UD
19.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Atletico Sanluqueno
19 CP VILLARROBLEDO 21 5 3 13 19:36 -17 18 D
Merida UD
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CP VILLARROBLEDO
W
CP VILLARROBLEDO
21.12.19 2 : 1 win
CD Don Benito
L
Atletico Sanluqueno
04.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CP VILLARROBLEDO
L
Real Balompedica Linense
12.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CP VILLARROBLEDO
L
CP VILLARROBLEDO
19.01.20 1 : 4 lose
Marbella FC
20 Club Recreativo Granada 21 4 5 12 15:33 -18 17 L
CF Cadiz B
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Club Recreativo Granada
D
Club Recreativo Granada
04.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CF Algeciras
D
Club Recreativo Granada
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Cordoba CF B
L
Club Recreativo Granada
12.01.20 0 : 2 lose
Cordoba CF
W
CD San Fernando
19.01.20 2 : 3 win
Club Recreativo Granada
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Second Division B championship organized by Spain.

On 777score.ke source you can see football schedule and Second Division B (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - Second Division B (Spain):
Arenas Club de Getxo - CA Osasuna B (25.01.2020 10:00)
Celta de Vigo B - Las Rozas CF (25.01.2020 10:00)
SD Amorebieta - CD Tudelano (25.01.2020 10:30)

Follow Second Division B (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.