If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
12
PrvaLiga
Slovenia

PrvaLiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
PrvaLiga
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana 32 20 5 7 69:38 31 65 L
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
17.06.20 0 : 5 LOSS
NK Bravo NK Bravo
W
NK Domzale NK Domzale
21.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
W
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
28.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Maribor NK Maribor
W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
05.07.20 3 : 7 WIN
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
W
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
09.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2 NK Celje NK Celje 32 17 10 5 66:31 35 61 L
NS Mura NS Mura
16.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
NK Celje NK Celje
D
NK Celje NK Celje
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
W
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
NK Celje NK Celje
W
NK Bravo NK Bravo
03.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Celje NK Celje
W
NK Celje NK Celje
07.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
NK Domzale NK Domzale
NK Maribor
3 NK Maribor NK Maribor 32 17 7 8 56:35 21 58 W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
18.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
NK Maribor NK Maribor
W
NK Maribor NK Maribor
21.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
L
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
28.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Maribor NK Maribor
W
NK Maribor NK Maribor
05.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
NS Mura NS Mura
L
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
09.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
NK Maribor NK Maribor
NK Celje
4 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo 32 15 6 11 53:38 15 51 L
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
17.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
W
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
21.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
L
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NK Celje NK Celje
W
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
04.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
L
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
08.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Bravo NK Bravo
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
5 NS Mura NS Mura 32 13 11 8 50:39 11 50 W
NS Mura NS Mura
16.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
NK Celje NK Celje
L
NK Bravo NK Bravo
20.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NS Mura NS Mura
L
NS Mura NS Mura
28.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Domzale NK Domzale
L
NK Maribor NK Maribor
05.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
NS Mura NS Mura
W
NS Mura NS Mura
08.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
NK Rudar Velenje
6 NK Bravo NK Bravo 33 12 9 12 45:48 -3 45 W
NK Bravo NK Bravo
20.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
NS Mura NS Mura
D
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Bravo NK Bravo
L
NK Bravo NK Bravo
03.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Celje NK Celje
W
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
08.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Bravo NK Bravo
D
NK Domzale NK Domzale
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Bravo NK Bravo
NK Maribor
7 NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 32 10 7 15 39:47 -8 37 W
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
17.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
D
NK Celje NK Celje
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
D
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Bravo NK Bravo
L
NK Domzale NK Domzale
03.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
W
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
09.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
NK Maribor NK Maribor
NK Triglav Kranj
8 NK Domzale NK Domzale 33 10 7 16 44:59 -15 37 L
NK Domzale NK Domzale
21.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
W
NS Mura NS Mura
28.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Domzale NK Domzale
W
NK Domzale NK Domzale
03.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana
L
NK Celje NK Celje
07.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
NK Domzale NK Domzale
D
NK Domzale NK Domzale
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Bravo NK Bravo
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
9 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj 32 9 4 19 39:77 -38 31 L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
18.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
NK Maribor NK Maribor
L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
21.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
W
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
26.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
L
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
05.07.20 3 : 7 LOSS
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
L
NS Mura NS Mura
08.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
NK Tabor Sezana
10 NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 32 0 10 22 27:76 -49 10 L
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
17.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
NK Domzale NK Domzale
L
NK Maribor NK Maribor
21.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
L
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
26.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj
L
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
04.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij Kidricevo
L
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
09.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
NS Mura
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PrvaLiga tournament organized by Slovenia. Contest registrants: 10 teams. As of today the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - 65 points, 20 won matches, 7 no-point matches, 5 draws.
NK Celje - 61 points, 17 won matches, 5 losses, 10 draws.
NK Maribor - 58 points, 17 won matches, 8 lost matches, 7 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and PrvaLiga (Slovenia) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - PrvaLiga (Slovenia):
NK Triglav Kranj - NK Tabor Sezana (12.07.2020 12:00)
NK Maribor - NK Celje (12.07.2020 14:15)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij Kidricevo (12.07.2020 14:30)

Follow PrvaLiga (Slovenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.