Slovenia

2nd Liga

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
2nd Liga
1 FC Koper 19 13 4 2 41:12 29 43 W
FC Koper
25.10.19 4 : 0 win
Jadran Dekani
W
FC Koper
03.11.19 4 : 0 win
NK Krka
W
NK Brda
10.11.19 0 : 7 win
FC Koper
L
FC Koper
16.11.19 0 : 2 lose
ND Gorica
W
NK NAFTA LENDAVA
23.11.19 0 : 3 win
FC Koper
2 ND Gorica 19 13 2 4 40:20 20 41 D
NK Brezice 1919
26.10.19 0 : 0 draw
ND Gorica
L
ND Beltinci
02.11.19 2 : 1 lose
ND Gorica
W
ND Gorica
09.11.19 3 : 0 win
NK Dravograd
W
FC Koper
16.11.19 0 : 2 win
ND Gorica
W
ND Gorica
23.11.19 2 : 0 win
NK Drava Ptuj
3 NK Radomlje 19 12 3 4 47:22 25 39 L
NK NAFTA LENDAVA
26.10.19 4 : 0 lose
NK Radomlje
W
NK Radomlje
03.11.19 3 : 1 win
NK Krsko
D
NK Brezice 1919
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Radomlje
W
NK Radomlje
16.11.19 5 : 0 win
NK Rogaska
W
ND Beltinci
23.11.19 0 : 3 win
NK Radomlje
4 NK Fuzinar Ravne 19 11 3 5 34:21 13 36 W
NK Drava Ptuj
26.10.19 0 : 4 win
NK Fuzinar Ravne
L
NK Roltek Dob
02.11.19 1 : 0 lose
NK Fuzinar Ravne
W
NK Fuzinar Ravne
09.11.19 2 : 0 win
NK Bilje
W
NK Krsko
19.11.19 0 : 1 win
NK Fuzinar Ravne
W
NK Fuzinar Ravne
23.11.19 3 : 2 win
NK Rogaska
5 NK NAFTA LENDAVA 19 10 4 5 44:24 20 34 W
NK NAFTA LENDAVA
26.10.19 4 : 0 win
NK Radomlje
D
NK Brezice 1919
02.11.19 0 : 0 draw
NK NAFTA LENDAVA
D
NK NAFTA LENDAVA
09.11.19 2 : 2 draw
ND Beltinci
W
NK Dravograd
16.11.19 1 : 3 win
NK NAFTA LENDAVA
L
NK NAFTA LENDAVA
23.11.19 0 : 3 lose
FC Koper
6 NK Krsko 19 9 4 6 35:22 13 31 W
NK Bilje
26.10.19 0 : 2 win
NK Krsko
L
NK Radomlje
03.11.19 3 : 1 lose
NK Krsko
W
NK Rogaska
09.11.19 0 : 2 win
NK Krsko
L
NK Krsko
19.11.19 0 : 1 lose
NK Fuzinar Ravne
D
Jadran Dekani
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Krsko
7 NK Bilje 19 8 5 6 28:24 4 29 L
NK Bilje
26.10.19 0 : 2 lose
NK Krsko
D
NK Bilje
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Rogaska
L
NK Fuzinar Ravne
09.11.19 2 : 0 lose
NK Bilje
L
NK Bilje
16.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Jadran Dekani
D
NK Krka
23.11.19 2 : 2 draw
NK Bilje
8 NK Krka 19 7 7 5 28:30 -2 28 D
NK Dravograd
26.10.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Krka
L
FC Koper
03.11.19 4 : 0 lose
NK Krka
L
NK Krka
09.11.19 1 : 3 lose
NK Drava Ptuj
W
NK Roltek Dob
16.11.19 0 : 1 win
NK Krka
D
NK Krka
23.11.19 2 : 2 draw
NK Bilje
9 NK Roltek Dob 19 6 8 5 35:35 -1 26 W
NK Roltek Dob
02.11.19 1 : 0 win
NK Fuzinar Ravne
D
Jadran Dekani
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Roltek Dob
L
NK Roltek Dob
16.11.19 0 : 1 lose
NK Krka
D
NK Brda
24.11.19 3 : 3 draw
NK Roltek Dob
W
NK Brezice 1919
30.11.19 1 : 2 win
NK Roltek Dob
10 Jadran Dekani 19 7 3 9 28:38 -10 24 L
FC Koper
25.10.19 4 : 0 lose
Jadran Dekani
W
NK Drava Ptuj
02.11.19 0 : 1 win
Jadran Dekani
D
Jadran Dekani
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Roltek Dob
W
NK Bilje
16.11.19 1 : 2 win
Jadran Dekani
D
Jadran Dekani
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Krsko
11 NK Drava Ptuj 19 6 3 10 28:33 -5 21 L
NK Drava Ptuj
26.10.19 0 : 4 lose
NK Fuzinar Ravne
L
NK Drava Ptuj
02.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Jadran Dekani
W
NK Krka
09.11.19 1 : 3 win
NK Drava Ptuj
L
ND Gorica
23.11.19 2 : 0 lose
NK Drava Ptuj
D
NK Drava Ptuj
27.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Brda
12 ND Beltinci 19 5 4 10 18:34 -16 19 W
ND Beltinci
27.10.19 2 : 0 win
NK Brda
W
ND Beltinci
02.11.19 2 : 1 win
ND Gorica
D
NK NAFTA LENDAVA
09.11.19 2 : 2 draw
ND Beltinci
D
ND Beltinci
17.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Brezice 1919
L
ND Beltinci
23.11.19 0 : 3 lose
NK Radomlje
13 NK Brda 19 3 7 9 21:38 -17 16 D
NK Dravograd
02.11.19 2 : 2 draw
NK Brda
L
NK Brda
10.11.19 0 : 7 lose
FC Koper
D
NK Brda
24.11.19 3 : 3 draw
NK Roltek Dob
D
NK Drava Ptuj
27.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Brda
W
NK Brda
01.12.19 1 : 0 win
NK Rogaska
14 NK Brezice 1919 19 3 6 10 12:28 -16 15 D
NK Brezice 1919
02.11.19 0 : 0 draw
NK NAFTA LENDAVA
D
NK Brezice 1919
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Radomlje
D
ND Beltinci
17.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Brezice 1919
W
NK Brezice 1919
23.11.19 2 : 1 win
NK Dravograd
L
NK Brezice 1919
30.11.19 1 : 2 lose
NK Roltek Dob
15 NK Rogaska 19 3 2 14 14:46 -32 11 D
NK Bilje
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Rogaska
L
NK Rogaska
09.11.19 0 : 2 lose
NK Krsko
L
NK Radomlje
16.11.19 5 : 0 lose
NK Rogaska
L
NK Fuzinar Ravne
23.11.19 3 : 2 lose
NK Rogaska
L
NK Brda
01.12.19 1 : 0 lose
NK Rogaska
16 NK Dravograd 19 2 3 14 21:47 -26 9 D
NK Dravograd
26.10.19 1 : 1 draw
NK Krka
D
NK Dravograd
02.11.19 2 : 2 draw
NK Brda
L
ND Gorica
09.11.19 3 : 0 lose
NK Dravograd
L
NK Dravograd
16.11.19 1 : 3 lose
NK NAFTA LENDAVA
L
NK Brezice 1919
23.11.19 2 : 1 lose
NK Dravograd
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Liga tournament held by Slovenia. Tournament applicants: 16 participating teams. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
FC Koper - 43 points, 13 triumphs, 2 defeats, 4 draws.
ND Gorica - 41 points, 13 triumphs, 4 no-point matches, 2 draws.
NK Radomlje - 39 points, 12 wins, 4 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can have constant access to football schedule and 2nd Liga (Slovenia) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - 2nd Liga (Slovenia):
NK Dravograd - ND Beltinci (08.03.2020 10:00)
FC Koper - NK Brezice 1919 (08.03.2020 10:00)
NK Drava Ptuj - NK NAFTA LENDAVA (08.03.2020 10:00)

Follow 2nd Liga (Slovenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.