If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
04
Superliga
Slovakia

Superliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Championship Round
1 SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava 25 20 4 1 53:14 39 64 W
FC Nitra FC Nitra
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
W
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
W
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
20.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
01.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 25 14 6 5 43:23 20 48 D
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
W
SKF Sered SKF Sered
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
W
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
20.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
L
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
28.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 25 13 5 7 39:28 11 44 D
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
L
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
W
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
W
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
21.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
L
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
01.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
MSK Zilina
4 MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 25 7 11 7 28:30 -2 32 D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
L
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
L
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
13.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
W
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
28.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
FC Spartak Trnava
5 MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 25 8 8 9 31:40 -9 32 D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
W
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
L
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
SK Slovan Bratislava
6 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 25 9 4 12 28:32 -4 31 W
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
W
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
21.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
MFK Ruzomberok
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation Round
1 AS Trencin AS Trencin 25 10 6 9 49:38 11 36 W
AS Trencin AS Trencin
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
AS Trencin AS Trencin
13.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
20.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
FK Senica FK Senica
27.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
AS Trencin AS Trencin
SKF Sered
2 FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 25 7 8 10 26:33 -7 29 L
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
13.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
20.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AS Trencin AS Trencin
L
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FK Senica
3 SKF Sered SKF Sered 25 6 9 10 27:37 -10 27 L
AS Trencin AS Trencin
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
SKF Sered SKF Sered
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
D
FK Senica FK Senica
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKF Sered SKF Sered
D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
SKF Sered SKF Sered
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
AS Trencin
4 FK Senica FK Senica 25 6 7 12 26:39 -13 25 D
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Senica FK Senica
L
FK Senica FK Senica
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
D
FK Senica FK Senica
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
FC Nitra FC Nitra
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Senica FK Senica
L
FK Senica FK Senica
27.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AS Trencin AS Trencin
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
5 FC Nitra FC Nitra 25 6 4 15 20:34 -14 22 L
FC Nitra FC Nitra
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
FK Senica FK Senica
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
13.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
W
FC Nitra FC Nitra
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Senica FK Senica
L
SKF Sered SKF Sered
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
6 FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana 25 4 8 13 22:44 -22 20 D
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Senica FK Senica
L
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
L
AS Trencin AS Trencin
13.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FC Nitra
Relegation Playoff
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superliga
1 SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava 22 17 4 1 46:11 35 55 W
FC Nitra FC Nitra
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
W
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
W
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
20.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
01.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 22 13 6 3 38:17 21 45 D
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
W
SKF Sered SKF Sered
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
W
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
20.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
L
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
28.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 22 11 5 6 31:25 6 38 D
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
L
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
W
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
W
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
21.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
L
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
01.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
MSK Zilina
4 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 22 9 3 10 25:26 -1 30 W
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
W
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
21.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
MFK Ruzomberok
5 MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 22 8 6 8 28:32 -4 30 D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
W
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
L
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
SK Slovan Bratislava
6 MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 22 6 10 6 25:27 -2 28 D
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
L
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
L
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
13.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
W
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
28.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
FC Spartak Trnava
7 AS Trencin AS Trencin 22 7 6 9 39:35 4 27 W
AS Trencin AS Trencin
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
AS Trencin AS Trencin
13.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
20.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
FK Senica FK Senica
27.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
AS Trencin AS Trencin
SKF Sered
8 FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 22 6 8 8 22:28 -6 26 L
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
13.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
20.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AS Trencin AS Trencin
L
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FK Senica
9 FK Senica FK Senica 22 6 6 10 24:33 -9 24 D
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Senica FK Senica
L
FK Senica FK Senica
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
D
FK Senica FK Senica
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
FC Nitra FC Nitra
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Senica FK Senica
L
FK Senica FK Senica
27.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AS Trencin AS Trencin
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
10 SKF Sered SKF Sered 22 5 7 10 23:34 -11 22 L
AS Trencin AS Trencin
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
SKF Sered SKF Sered
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
D
FK Senica FK Senica
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKF Sered SKF Sered
D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
SKF Sered SKF Sered
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
AS Trencin
11 FC Nitra FC Nitra 22 5 4 13 17:31 -14 19 L
FC Nitra FC Nitra
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
FK Senica FK Senica
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
13.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
W
FC Nitra FC Nitra
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Senica FK Senica
L
SKF Sered SKF Sered
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
12 FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana 22 3 7 12 19:38 -19 16 D
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Senica FK Senica
L
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
L
AS Trencin AS Trencin
13.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FC Nitra
Championship round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Superliga championship organized by Slovakia.

On 777score.ke portal you can get football schedule and Superliga (Slovakia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Superliga (Slovakia):
FC Spartak Trnava - MFK Ruzomberok (04.07.2020 12:00)
SK Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplin Michalovce (04.07.2020 12:00)
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - MSK Zilina (04.07.2020 12:00)

Follow Superliga (Slovakia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.