If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
04
2. Liga
Slovakia

2. Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
East
1 MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica 18 13 2 3 41:20 21 41 L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
10.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Poprad FK Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 WIN
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
2 FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom 18 12 2 4 39:24 15 38 L
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
02.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
09.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Poprad FK Poprad
MFK Skalica
3 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 18 11 2 5 33:19 14 35 L
FK Puchov FK Puchov
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
09.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
4 MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B 18 10 1 7 38:29 9 31 D
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
27.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
03.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
09.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
W
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
FK Poprad
5 FK Poprad FK Poprad 17 10 1 6 26:16 10 31 D
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
FK Poprad FK Poprad
09.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
FK Poprad FK Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 LOSS
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Poprad FK Poprad
MSK Zilina B
6 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 18 9 1 8 26:26 -1 28 L
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
24.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
D
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
7 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 18 8 2 8 28:30 -2 26 L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
27.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
03.11.19 2 : 5 WIN
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
09.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FK Puchov FK Puchov
L
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
D
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
8 FK Puchov FK Puchov 18 7 3 8 22:24 -2 24 W
FK Puchov FK Puchov
26.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
FK Poprad FK Poprad
W
FK Puchov FK Puchov
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
L
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
09.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Puchov FK Puchov
W
FK Puchov FK Puchov
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
D
FK Poprad FK Poprad
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Puchov FK Puchov
9 MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B 18 7 1 10 23:36 -13 22 L
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
03.11.19 2 : 5 LOSS
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
L
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
08.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
W
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
24.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
L
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
10 Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov 18 6 3 9 19:23 -4 21 D
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
26.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
02.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
10.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
11 FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin 18 6 3 9 24:31 -7 21 W
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
27.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
W
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
03.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
10.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
D
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
12 FC Kosice FC Kosice 17 5 6 6 22:18 4 21 W
FC Kosice FC Kosice
19.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
W
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
27.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Kosice FC Kosice
D
FC Kosice FC Kosice
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Kosice FC Kosice
D
FC Kosice FC Kosice
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
13 KFC Komarno KFC Komarno 18 5 5 8 19:28 -9 20 D
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
27.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
03.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
W
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
08.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
L
FK Puchov FK Puchov
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
D
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
14 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 18 5 2 11 24:34 -10 17 L
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
27.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Kosice FC Kosice
L
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
03.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
L
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
10.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
L
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
D
FC Kosice FC Kosice
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
15 Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B 18 5 2 11 16:31 -15 17 W
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
26.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
09.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
W
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
16 FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov 18 3 6 9 23:34 -11 15 D
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
27.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
03.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
D
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Kosice FC Kosice
W
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
D
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
Promotion
Promotion round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion round
1 MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica 19 14 3 2 51:19 32 45 L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
10.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
D
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Poprad FK Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 WIN
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
W
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
2 FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom 18 13 3 2 41:21 20 42 L
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
02.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
09.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
L
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Poprad FK Poprad
MFK Skalica
3 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 18 11 2 5 31:19 12 35 L
FK Puchov FK Puchov
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
09.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
W
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
4 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 20 10 2 8 31:28 3 32 L
MFK Ruzomberok B MFK Ruzomberok B
24.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
D
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
D
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
W
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
5 FK Poprad FK Poprad 19 10 0 9 26:25 1 30 D
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
FK Poprad FK Poprad
09.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
L
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Poprad FK Poprad
L
FK Poprad FK Poprad
20.06.20 0 : 7 LOSS
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Poprad FK Poprad
MSK Zilina B
6 MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B 18 9 1 8 37:32 5 28 D
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
27.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
L
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
03.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
L
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
09.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
W
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
L
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
FK Poprad
Promotion Playoff
Show more


2. Liga championship organized by Slovakia.

On 777score.ke website you can have football schedule and 2. Liga (Slovakia) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - 2. Liga (Slovakia):
MFK Skalica - FK Dubnica Nad Vahom (04.07.2020 13:00)
MSK Zilina B - FK Poprad (05.07.2020 04:30)
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom - MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica (11.07.2020 10:00)

Follow 2. Liga (Slovakia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.