San Marino

Campionato Sammarinese

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
A
1 SP La Fiorita 7 5 2 0 10:3 7 17 W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
23.11.19 1 : 3 win
SP La Fiorita
W
SS Murata
01.12.19 0 : 1 win
SP La Fiorita
W
SS Murata
07.12.19 1 : 2 win
SP La Fiorita
W
SP La Fiorita
15.12.19 5 : 0 win
AC Libertas
D
SS Virtus
18.01.20 0 : 0 draw
SP La Fiorita
2 SP Tre Fiori 7 4 2 1 15:7 8 14 D
SS Murata
23.11.19 2 : 2 draw
SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Fiori
01.12.19 4 : 0 win
AC Juvenes/Dogana
D
SP Tre Fiori
07.12.19 3 : 3 draw
Tre Penne
W
SP Tre Fiori
15.12.19 3 : 1 win
SS Virtus
W
SS Murata
18.01.20 1 : 2 win
SP Tre Fiori
3 SS Murata 7 4 1 2 11:8 3 13 D
SS Murata
23.11.19 2 : 2 draw
SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Murata
01.12.19 0 : 1 lose
SP La Fiorita
L
SS Murata
07.12.19 1 : 2 lose
SP La Fiorita
L
Tre Penne
15.12.19 2 : 1 lose
SS Murata
L
SS Murata
18.01.20 1 : 2 lose
SP Tre Fiori
4 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 7 3 3 1 15:6 9 12 W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
23.11.19 4 : 1 win
SS Pennarossa
D
SC Faetano
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
AC Libertas
07.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
15.12.19 3 : 0 win
SP Cailungo
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
18.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Tre Penne
5 SS Pennarossa 7 4 0 3 11:11 -2 12 W
SS Pennarossa
02.11.19 2 : 0 win
SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
23.11.19 4 : 1 lose
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
01.12.19 3 : 1 win
FC Domagnano
W
FC Fiorentino
08.12.19 1 : 4 win
SS Pennarossa
D
SS Pennarossa
14.12.19 3 : 3 draw
SC Faetano
6 FC Domagnano 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7 W
FC Domagnano
23.11.19 2 : 0 win
SC Faetano
L
SS Pennarossa
01.12.19 3 : 1 lose
FC Domagnano
D
SS San Giovanni
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
14.12.19 2 : 1 win
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 lose
FC Domagnano
7 SC Faetano 7 1 1 5 6:11 -5 4 L
FC Domagnano
23.11.19 2 : 0 lose
SC Faetano
D
SC Faetano
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.12.19 1 : 2 win
SC Faetano
D
SS Pennarossa
14.12.19 3 : 3 draw
SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 win
FC Domagnano
8 AC Juvenes/Dogana 7 0 0 7 5:22 -17 0 L
AC Juvenes/Dogana
23.11.19 1 : 3 lose
SP La Fiorita
L
SP Tre Fiori
01.12.19 4 : 0 lose
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.12.19 1 : 2 lose
SC Faetano
L
FC Domagnano
14.12.19 2 : 1 lose
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 lose
SS Cosmos
Main Round
Qualifying Round
# team G W d l g gd p form next
A
1 SP La Fiorita 3 2 1 0 7:1 6 7 W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
23.11.19 1 : 3 win
SP La Fiorita
W
SS Murata
01.12.19 0 : 1 win
SP La Fiorita
W
SS Murata
07.12.19 1 : 2 win
SP La Fiorita
W
SP La Fiorita
15.12.19 5 : 0 win
AC Libertas
D
SS Virtus
18.01.20 0 : 0 draw
SP La Fiorita
2 SP Tre Fiori 3 2 1 0 8:5 3 7 D
SS Murata
23.11.19 2 : 2 draw
SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Fiori
01.12.19 4 : 0 win
AC Juvenes/Dogana
D
SP Tre Fiori
07.12.19 3 : 3 draw
Tre Penne
W
SP Tre Fiori
15.12.19 3 : 1 win
SS Virtus
W
SS Murata
18.01.20 1 : 2 win
SP Tre Fiori
3 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 3 1 2 0 4:1 3 5 W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
23.11.19 4 : 1 win
SS Pennarossa
D
SC Faetano
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
AC Libertas
07.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
15.12.19 3 : 0 win
SP Cailungo
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
18.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Tre Penne
4 Tre Penne 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5 W
SS Cosmos
24.11.19 0 : 4 win
Tre Penne
W
SP Cailungo
30.11.19 1 : 3 win
Tre Penne
D
SP Tre Fiori
07.12.19 3 : 3 draw
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
15.12.19 2 : 1 win
SS Murata
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
18.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Tre Penne
5 AC Libertas 3 1 1 1 2:6 -4 4 W
AC Libertas
03.11.19 3 : 1 win
SP Cailungo
W
FC Fiorentino
24.11.19 0 : 4 win
AC Libertas
D
AC Libertas
07.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
L
SP La Fiorita
15.12.19 5 : 0 lose
AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo
18.01.20 0 : 1 win
AC Libertas
6 SP Cailungo 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 W
SS San Giovanni
24.11.19 0 : 1 win
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
30.11.19 1 : 3 lose
Tre Penne
W
SS Virtus
07.12.19 1 : 3 win
SP Cailungo
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
15.12.19 3 : 0 lose
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
18.01.20 0 : 1 lose
AC Libertas
7 SS Virtus 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 W
SS San Giovanni
03.11.19 1 : 3 win
SS Virtus
D
SS Virtus
30.11.19 3 : 3 draw
FC Fiorentino
L
SS Virtus
07.12.19 1 : 3 lose
SP Cailungo
L
SP Tre Fiori
15.12.19 3 : 1 lose
SS Virtus
D
SS Virtus
18.01.20 0 : 0 draw
SP La Fiorita
8 SS Murata 3 0 0 3 3:6 -3 0 D
SS Murata
23.11.19 2 : 2 draw
SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Murata
01.12.19 0 : 1 lose
SP La Fiorita
L
SS Murata
07.12.19 1 : 2 lose
SP La Fiorita
L
Tre Penne
15.12.19 2 : 1 lose
SS Murata
L
SS Murata
18.01.20 1 : 2 lose
SP Tre Fiori
Playoffs
# team G W d l g gd p form next
B
1 Tre Penne 6 6 0 0 20:5 15 18 W
SS Cosmos
24.11.19 0 : 4 win
Tre Penne
W
SP Cailungo
30.11.19 1 : 3 win
Tre Penne
D
SP Tre Fiori
07.12.19 3 : 3 draw
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
15.12.19 2 : 1 win
SS Murata
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
18.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Tre Penne
2 AC Libertas 6 5 0 1 16:6 10 15 W
AC Libertas
03.11.19 3 : 1 win
SP Cailungo
W
FC Fiorentino
24.11.19 0 : 4 win
AC Libertas
D
AC Libertas
07.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
L
SP La Fiorita
15.12.19 5 : 0 lose
AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo
18.01.20 0 : 1 win
AC Libertas
3 SP Cailungo 6 4 0 2 7:7 2 12 W
SS San Giovanni
24.11.19 0 : 1 win
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
30.11.19 1 : 3 lose
Tre Penne
W
SS Virtus
07.12.19 1 : 3 win
SP Cailungo
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
15.12.19 3 : 0 lose
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
18.01.20 0 : 1 lose
AC Libertas
4 SS Virtus 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 7 W
SS San Giovanni
03.11.19 1 : 3 win
SS Virtus
D
SS Virtus
30.11.19 3 : 3 draw
FC Fiorentino
L
SS Virtus
07.12.19 1 : 3 lose
SP Cailungo
L
SP Tre Fiori
15.12.19 3 : 1 lose
SS Virtus
D
SS Virtus
18.01.20 0 : 0 draw
SP La Fiorita
5 SS San Giovanni 6 2 0 4 6:13 -7 6 L
SS San Giovanni
24.11.19 0 : 1 lose
SP Cailungo
W
SS Cosmos
30.11.19 0 : 2 win
SS San Giovanni
D
SS San Giovanni
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Domagnano
D
SS Cosmos
14.12.19 3 : 3 draw
SS San Giovanni
L
SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 lose
FC Fiorentino
6 FC Fiorentino 6 1 1 4 8:13 -5 4 W
FC Fiorentino
03.11.19 3 : 0 win
SS Cosmos
L
FC Fiorentino
24.11.19 0 : 4 lose
AC Libertas
D
SS Virtus
30.11.19 3 : 3 draw
FC Fiorentino
L
FC Fiorentino
08.12.19 1 : 4 lose
SS Pennarossa
W
SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 win
FC Fiorentino
7 SS Cosmos 6 0 0 6 4:16 -12 0 L
FC Fiorentino
03.11.19 3 : 0 lose
SS Cosmos
L
SS Cosmos
24.11.19 0 : 4 lose
Tre Penne
L
SS Cosmos
30.11.19 0 : 2 lose
SS San Giovanni
D
SS Cosmos
14.12.19 3 : 3 draw
SS San Giovanni
W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 win
SS Cosmos
Main Round
Qualifying Round
# team G W d l g gd p form next
B
1 SC Faetano 3 2 1 0 6:4 2 7 L
FC Domagnano
23.11.19 2 : 0 lose
SC Faetano
D
SC Faetano
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.12.19 1 : 2 win
SC Faetano
D
SS Pennarossa
14.12.19 3 : 3 draw
SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 win
FC Domagnano
2 SS Pennarossa 2 1 1 0 7:4 3 4 W
SS Pennarossa
02.11.19 2 : 0 win
SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
23.11.19 4 : 1 lose
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
01.12.19 3 : 1 win
FC Domagnano
W
FC Fiorentino
08.12.19 1 : 4 win
SS Pennarossa
D
SS Pennarossa
14.12.19 3 : 3 draw
SC Faetano
3 SS Cosmos 2 1 1 0 6:3 3 4 L
FC Fiorentino
03.11.19 3 : 0 lose
SS Cosmos
L
SS Cosmos
24.11.19 0 : 4 lose
Tre Penne
L
SS Cosmos
30.11.19 0 : 2 lose
SS San Giovanni
D
SS Cosmos
14.12.19 3 : 3 draw
SS San Giovanni
W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 win
SS Cosmos
4 FC Domagnano 3 1 1 1 3:3 1 4 W
FC Domagnano
23.11.19 2 : 0 win
SC Faetano
L
SS Pennarossa
01.12.19 3 : 1 lose
FC Domagnano
D
SS San Giovanni
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
14.12.19 2 : 1 win
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 lose
FC Domagnano
5 FC Fiorentino 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 W
FC Fiorentino
03.11.19 3 : 0 win
SS Cosmos
L
FC Fiorentino
24.11.19 0 : 4 lose
AC Libertas
D
SS Virtus
30.11.19 3 : 3 draw
FC Fiorentino
L
FC Fiorentino
08.12.19 1 : 4 lose
SS Pennarossa
W
SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 win
FC Fiorentino
6 SS San Giovanni 3 0 2 1 5:6 -1 2 L
SS San Giovanni
24.11.19 0 : 1 lose
SP Cailungo
W
SS Cosmos
30.11.19 0 : 2 win
SS San Giovanni
D
SS San Giovanni
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Domagnano
D
SS Cosmos
14.12.19 3 : 3 draw
SS San Giovanni
L
SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 lose
FC Fiorentino
7 AC Juvenes/Dogana 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0 L
AC Juvenes/Dogana
23.11.19 1 : 3 lose
SP La Fiorita
L
SP Tre Fiori
01.12.19 4 : 0 lose
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.12.19 1 : 2 lose
SC Faetano
L
FC Domagnano
14.12.19 2 : 1 lose
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 lose
SS Cosmos
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Campionato Sammarinese championship organized by San Marino.

On 777score.ke source you can see football schedule and Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino):
Tre Penne - AC Libertas (25.01.2020 09:00)
SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore Falciano Calcio (25.01.2020 09:00)
SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo (25.01.2020 09:00)

Follow Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.