If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
26
Russia

Youth League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Youth League
1 Dinamo Moscow Youth 22 15 2 5 49:15 34 47 W
Lokomotiv Youth
30.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Dinamo Moscow Youth
L
Zenit Youth
05.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
Dinamo Moscow Youth
W
Dinamo Moscow Youth
28.02.20 5 : 2 Wins
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
W
Dinamo Moscow Youth
06.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
FK Tambov Youth
L
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
13.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Dinamo Moscow Youth
2 CSKA Youth 22 12 7 3 41:21 20 43 L
CSKA Youth
01.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
Arsenal Youth
W
Krasnodar (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
CSKA Youth
W
CSKA Youth
28.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Ural Youth
W
Rostov Youth
08.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
CSKA Youth
W
CSKA Youth
14.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
UFA Youth
3 FC SPARTAK MOSCOW 22 13 3 6 42:32 10 42 L
Zenit Youth
30.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
W
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
07.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Rostov Youth
L
Dinamo Moscow Youth
28.02.20 5 : 2 Lose
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
W
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
07.03.20 5 : 0 Wins
Krasnodar (Youth)
W
FC Orenburg Youth
13.03.20 0 : 4 Wins
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
4 Lokomotiv Youth 22 12 4 6 35:17 18 40 L
Lokomotiv Youth
30.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Dinamo Moscow Youth
W
Arsenal Youth
05.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
Lokomotiv Youth
W
Zenit Youth
28.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Lokomotiv Youth
D
Lokomotiv Youth
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
W
Rostov Youth
14.03.20 0 : 5 Wins
Lokomotiv Youth
5 Kryliya Sovetov Youth 21 12 2 7 50:33 17 38 L
CSKA Youth
23.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
L
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
29.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
UFA Youth
W
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
07.12.19 4 : 2 Wins
Ural Youth
W
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
29.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Orenburg Youth
W
Rubin Youth
07.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
6 Arsenal Youth 22 11 5 6 41:27 14 38 W
CSKA Youth
01.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Arsenal Youth
L
Arsenal Youth
05.12.19 2 : 3 Lose
Lokomotiv Youth
L
PFC SOCHI
01.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Arsenal Youth
W
FC Orenburg Youth
06.03.20 1 : 5 Wins
Arsenal Youth
W
Arsenal Youth
13.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
Rubin Youth
7 Zenit Youth 22 11 4 7 33:27 6 37 W
Zenit Youth
30.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
W
Zenit Youth
05.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
Dinamo Moscow Youth
L
Zenit Youth
28.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Lokomotiv Youth
W
Zenit Youth
08.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
UFA Youth
D
Zenit Youth
13.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Ural Youth
8 FK Tambov Youth 21 10 3 8 32:28 4 33 L
FK Tambov Youth
21.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Lokomotiv Youth
L
Krasnodar (Youth)
01.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
FK Tambov Youth
W
FK Tambov Youth
06.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
FC Orenburg Youth
W
FK Tambov Youth
27.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Rubin Youth
L
Dinamo Moscow Youth
06.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
FK Tambov Youth
9 FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 22 9 6 7 40:32 8 33 W
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
29.11.19 6 : 2 Wins
Rubin Youth
W
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
06.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
UFA Youth
D
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rostov Youth
D
Lokomotiv Youth
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
W
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
13.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Dinamo Moscow Youth
10 PFC SOCHI 22 8 5 9 35:32 3 29 W
PFC SOCHI
30.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FC Orenburg Youth
W
PFC SOCHI
07.12.19 5 : 2 Wins
Rubin Youth
W
PFC SOCHI
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Arsenal Youth
W
PFC SOCHI
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Ural Youth
W
PFC SOCHI
14.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Krasnodar (Youth)
11 Krasnodar (Youth) 22 8 3 11 33:39 -6 27 W
Krasnodar (Youth)
01.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
FK Tambov Youth
L
Krasnodar (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 3 Lose
CSKA Youth
W
Krasnodar (Youth)
29.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
UFA Youth
L
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
07.03.20 5 : 0 Lose
Krasnodar (Youth)
L
PFC SOCHI
14.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Krasnodar (Youth)
12 Rostov Youth 22 6 4 12 28:48 -20 22 D
Rostov Youth
29.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Ural Youth
L
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
07.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Rostov Youth
D
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rostov Youth
L
Rostov Youth
08.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
CSKA Youth
L
Rostov Youth
14.03.20 0 : 5 Lose
Lokomotiv Youth
13 Ural Youth 22 5 7 10 30:42 -12 22 D
Rostov Youth
29.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Ural Youth
L
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
07.12.19 4 : 2 Lose
Ural Youth
L
CSKA Youth
28.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Ural Youth
L
PFC SOCHI
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Ural Youth
D
Zenit Youth
13.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Ural Youth
14 Rubin Youth 22 5 5 12 22:44 -22 20 L
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
29.11.19 6 : 2 Lose
Rubin Youth
L
PFC SOCHI
07.12.19 5 : 2 Lose
Rubin Youth
L
FK Tambov Youth
27.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Rubin Youth
L
Rubin Youth
07.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
L
Arsenal Youth
13.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
Rubin Youth
15 FC Orenburg Youth 22 4 2 16 21:40 -19 14 L
PFC SOCHI
30.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FC Orenburg Youth
L
FK Tambov Youth
06.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
FC Orenburg Youth
L
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
29.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Orenburg Youth
L
FC Orenburg Youth
06.03.20 1 : 5 Lose
Arsenal Youth
L
FC Orenburg Youth
13.03.20 0 : 4 Lose
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW
16 UFA Youth 22 2 2 18 12:67 -55 8 W
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
29.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
UFA Youth
L
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
06.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
UFA Youth
L
Krasnodar (Youth)
29.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
UFA Youth
L
Zenit Youth
08.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
UFA Youth
L
CSKA Youth
14.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
UFA Youth
Show more

Youth League tournament held by Russia. League participants: 16 football teams. This season leaders in championship are as follows:
Dinamo Moscow Youth - 47 points, 15 wins, 5 losses, 2 draws.
CSKA Youth - 43 points, 12 wins, 3 defeats, 7 draws.
FC SPARTAK MOSCOW - 42 points, 13 triumphs, 6 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can get football schedule and Youth League (Russia) live matches.

Follow Youth League (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.