If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
02
Premier League
Russia

Premier League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier League
1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 22 15 5 2 44:10 34 50 W
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
01.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
W
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
06.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
D
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
D
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ufa FC Ufa
W
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
14.03.20 7 : 1 WIN
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
CSKA Moscow
2 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 22 12 5 5 32:25 7 41 L
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
01.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
L
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
06.12.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
D
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
W
FC Rostov FC Rostov
15.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Orenburg
3 FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar 22 11 8 3 36:22 14 41 D
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
02.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Tambov FC Tambov
D
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
07.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
W
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Ufa FC Ufa
W
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
09.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
L
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
15.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
FC Dinamo Moscow
4 FC Rostov FC Rostov 22 11 5 6 39:34 5 38 D
FC Rostov FC Rostov
30.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
W
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
08.12.19 1 : 4 WIN
FC Rostov FC Rostov
D
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Rostov FC Rostov
W
FC Rostov FC Rostov
09.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
L
FC Rostov FC Rostov
15.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
PFC Sochi
5 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 22 10 6 6 29:22 7 36 L
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
02.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
D
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
07.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
D
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
L
FC Rostov FC Rostov
09.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
D
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ufa FC Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
6 FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow 22 8 6 8 20:25 -5 30 W
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
01.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
L
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
06.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
L
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
29.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
W
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Tambov FC Tambov
W
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
13.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar
7 FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula 22 8 4 10 25:27 -2 28 W
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
02.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
W
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
06.12.19 4 : 0 WIN
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
L
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
L
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
FC Spartak Moscow
8 FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow 22 8 4 10 24:23 1 28 L
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
01.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
L
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
08.12.19 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Rostov FC Rostov
W
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
29.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
L
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
09.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
W
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
14.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
FC Arsenal Tula
9 FC Ufa FC Ufa 22 6 9 7 16:19 -3 27 W
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
30.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Ufa FC Ufa
W
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
07.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Ufa FC Ufa
L
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Ufa FC Ufa
D
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ufa FC Ufa
D
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ufa FC Ufa
FC Tambov
10 FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg 22 6 7 9 26:41 -15 25 D
FC Rostov FC Rostov
30.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
W
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
08.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
D
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
L
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
L
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
14.03.20 7 : 1 LOSS
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Rubin Kazan
11 FC Tambov FC Tambov 22 7 4 11 26:27 -1 25 D
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
02.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Tambov FC Tambov
W
FC Tambov FC Tambov
07.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
D
FC Tambov FC Tambov
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
L
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Tambov FC Tambov
W
FC Tambov FC Tambov
16.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
FC Ufa
12 PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 22 6 6 10 26:28 -2 24 D
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
08.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
L
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
W
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
W
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
11.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
W
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
15.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
FC Rostov
13 FC Orenburg FC Orenburg 22 6 5 11 26:36 -10 23 L
FC Tambov FC Tambov
07.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
D
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
W
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
L
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
11.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
L
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
14.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
14 FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan 22 5 8 9 12:22 -10 23 D
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
30.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
D
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
08.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
D
FC Tambov FC Tambov
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
L
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
W
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
15 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara 22 6 4 12 22:29 -7 22 L
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
30.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Ufa FC Ufa
L
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
08.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
D
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
W
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
L
FC Tambov FC Tambov
16.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
16 Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny 22 4 8 10 16:29 -13 20 D
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
30.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
L
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
07.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Ufa FC Ufa
D
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Rostov FC Rostov
L
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
L
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
13.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Premier League championship organized by Russia. League applicants: 16 clubs. This season teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Zenit St. Petersburg - 50 points, 15 won matches, 2 losses, 5 draws.
Lokomotiv Moscow - 41 points, 12 triumphs, 5 lost games, 5 draws.
FC Krasnodar - 41 points, 11 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 8 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can have football schedule and Premier League (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Premier League (Russia):
Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg (21.06.2020 09:00)
FC Krasnodar - FC Dinamo Moscow (21.06.2020 09:00)
FC Ufa - FC Tambov (21.06.2020 09:00)

Follow Premier League (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.