If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
12
PFL, South
Russia

PFL, South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
South
1 FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan 19 16 2 1 45:7 38 50 W
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
27.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
W
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
03.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
W
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
10.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
D
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
W
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
14.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz 19 15 1 3 54:13 41 46 W
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
26.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
03.11.19 8 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
W
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
09.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
14.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
3 Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop 19 10 4 5 29:26 3 34 L
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
27.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
D
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
W
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
10.11.19 4 : 3 WIN
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
W
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
17.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
W
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
4 FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk 19 10 3 6 40:22 18 33 L
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
27.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
W
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
03.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
W
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
10.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
L
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
L
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
15.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
SKA Rostov
5 Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol 19 8 3 8 31:25 6 27 W
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
27.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
W
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
03.11.19 5 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
L
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
10.11.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
L
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
17.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
6 Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo 19 7 6 6 18:21 -3 27 W
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
26.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
L
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
03.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
W
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
10.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
D
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
W
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
7 SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala 19 7 5 7 19:24 -5 26 L
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
27.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
D
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
10.11.19 5 : 2 LOSS
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
W
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
17.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
D
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
8 SKA Rostov SKA Rostov 19 7 5 7 25:25 2 26 L
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
26.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
03.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
L
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
10.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
D
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
14.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
D
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
9 Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk 19 7 5 7 20:22 -2 26 W
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
27.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
L
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
03.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
W
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
10.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
L
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
17.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
W
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
10 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 19 6 6 7 22:17 5 24 D
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
W
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
03.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
10.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
D
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
14.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
L
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
11 Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar 19 5 5 9 22:37 -15 20 W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
27.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
L
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
03.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
10.11.19 5 : 2 WIN
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
W
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
17.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
12 FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk 19 5 5 9 24:38 -14 20 W
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
27.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
W
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
10.11.19 3 : 4 WIN
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
L
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
17.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
D
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
13 FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik 19 4 7 8 18:37 -19 19 L
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
26.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
L
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
03.11.19 8 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
L
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
10.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
W
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
17.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
L
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
14.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
14 Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3 19 5 3 11 19:38 -19 18 L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
27.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
L
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
03.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
L
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
10.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
L
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
17.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
L
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
14.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
15 FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala 19 3 7 9 24:32 -8 10 L
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
27.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
L
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
09.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
L
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
17.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
D
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
W
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
15.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16 FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 19 1 5 13 14:40 -26 8 D
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
L
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
03.11.19 5 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
L
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
10.11.19 3 : 4 LOSS
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
W
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
17.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
L
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

PFL, South championship held by Russia. Contest participants: 16 football clubs. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
FC Volgar Astrakhan - 50 points, 16 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 2 draws.
FC Alania Vladikavkaz - 46 points, 15 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Druzhba Maikop - 34 points, 10 won matches, 5 losses, 4 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can have football schedule and PFL, South (Russia) live matches.

Follow PFL, South (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.