Russia

PFL, Center

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Center
1 FC Dynamo Bryansk 17 12 3 2 28:11 17 39 W
FC Dynamo Bryansk
12.10.19 2 : 1 win
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
W
Rotor Volgograd II
19.10.19 0 : 3 win
FC Dynamo Bryansk
W
FC Dynamo Bryansk
26.10.19 2 : 0 win
Kvant Obninsk
W
FC Strogino Moscow
02.11.19 0 : 2 win
FC Dynamo Bryansk
D
FC Dynamo Bryansk
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
2 FC Metallurg Lipetsk 17 11 4 2 30:9 21 37 W
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
12.10.19 2 : 1 win
Rotor Volgograd II
W
FC Strogino Moscow
19.10.19 0 : 2 win
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
W
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
26.10.19 4 : 1 win
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
W
FC KHIMKI-M
02.11.19 1 : 3 win
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
W
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 win
FK Ryazan
3 FC Sokol Saratov 17 11 4 2 37:10 27 37 D
FK Kaluga
12.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Sokol Saratov
W
FC Sokol Saratov
19.10.19 2 : 1 win
FK Salyut Belgorod
W
Ararat Moscow
26.10.19 0 : 3 win
FC Sokol Saratov
W
FC Sokol Saratov
02.11.19 4 : 0 win
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
W
Saturn Ramenskoye
09.11.19 0 : 2 win
FC Sokol Saratov
4 FK Salyut Belgorod 17 8 2 7 23:23 -1 26 W
FK Salyut Belgorod
12.10.19 3 : 0 win
Ararat Moscow
L
FC Sokol Saratov
19.10.19 2 : 1 lose
FK Salyut Belgorod
W
FK Salyut Belgorod
26.10.19 1 : 0 win
Rotor Volgograd II
W
Kvant Obninsk
02.11.19 0 : 3 win
FK Salyut Belgorod
W
FK Salyut Belgorod
09.11.19 1 : 0 win
FC Strogino Moscow
5 Khimik-Arsenal Tula 17 7 5 5 27:20 7 26 D
Saturn Ramenskoye
12.10.19 2 : 2 draw
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
W
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
19.10.19 4 : 2 win
FK Ryazan
L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
26.10.19 4 : 1 lose
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
L
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
02.11.19 0 : 1 lose
FK Kaluga
D
FC Dynamo Bryansk
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
6 FK Ryazan 17 6 6 5 29:26 3 24 L
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
19.10.19 4 : 2 lose
FK Ryazan
W
FK Kaluga
23.10.19 2 : 3 win
FK Ryazan
W
FK Ryazan
27.10.19 3 : 0 win
FC KHIMKI-M
W
FK Ryazan
02.11.19 3 : 1 win
Saturn Ramenskoye
L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 lose
FK Ryazan
7 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 16 7 2 7 31:32 -1 23 W
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
05.10.19 4 : 0 win
FK Kaluga
L
FC Dynamo Bryansk
12.10.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
W
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
19.10.19 4 : 2 win
Ararat Moscow
L
Saturn Ramenskoye
26.10.19 5 : 1 lose
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
L
FC Sokol Saratov
02.11.19 4 : 0 lose
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
8 Ararat Moscow 17 7 2 8 34:36 -2 23 L
FK Salyut Belgorod
12.10.19 3 : 0 lose
Ararat Moscow
L
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
19.10.19 4 : 2 lose
Ararat Moscow
L
Ararat Moscow
26.10.19 0 : 3 lose
FC Sokol Saratov
L
Rotor Volgograd II
02.11.19 4 : 1 lose
Ararat Moscow
W
Kvant Obninsk
09.11.19 2 : 5 win
Ararat Moscow
9 FK Kaluga 17 6 4 7 24:23 1 22 W
Kvant Obninsk
19.10.19 0 : 4 win
FK Kaluga
L
FK Kaluga
23.10.19 2 : 3 lose
FK Ryazan
W
FK Kaluga
27.10.19 2 : 0 win
FC Strogino Moscow
W
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
02.11.19 0 : 1 win
FK Kaluga
L
FK Kaluga
09.11.19 1 : 2 lose
FC KHIMKI-M
10 Saturn Ramenskoye 17 5 7 5 32:32 2 22 D
Saturn Ramenskoye
12.10.19 2 : 2 draw
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
D
FC KHIMKI-M
20.10.19 1 : 1 draw
Saturn Ramenskoye
W
Saturn Ramenskoye
26.10.19 5 : 1 win
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
L
FK Ryazan
02.11.19 3 : 1 lose
Saturn Ramenskoye
L
Saturn Ramenskoye
09.11.19 0 : 2 lose
FC Sokol Saratov
11 FC KHIMKI-M 17 5 3 9 23:32 -9 18 W
FC KHIMKI-M
13.10.19 2 : 1 win
FC Strogino Moscow
D
FC KHIMKI-M
20.10.19 1 : 1 draw
Saturn Ramenskoye
L
FK Ryazan
27.10.19 3 : 0 lose
FC KHIMKI-M
L
FC KHIMKI-M
02.11.19 1 : 3 lose
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
W
FK Kaluga
09.11.19 1 : 2 win
FC KHIMKI-M
12 FC Strogino Moscow 17 5 2 10 15:28 -13 17 L
FC KHIMKI-M
13.10.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Strogino Moscow
L
FC Strogino Moscow
19.10.19 0 : 2 lose
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
L
FK Kaluga
27.10.19 2 : 0 lose
FC Strogino Moscow
L
FC Strogino Moscow
02.11.19 0 : 2 lose
FC Dynamo Bryansk
L
FK Salyut Belgorod
09.11.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Strogino Moscow
13 Rotor Volgograd II 16 2 2 12 14:33 -19 8 D
Rotor Volgograd II
05.10.19 3 : 3 draw
FK Ryazan
L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
12.10.19 2 : 1 lose
Rotor Volgograd II
L
Rotor Volgograd II
19.10.19 0 : 3 lose
FC Dynamo Bryansk
L
FK Salyut Belgorod
26.10.19 1 : 0 lose
Rotor Volgograd II
W
Rotor Volgograd II
02.11.19 4 : 1 win
Ararat Moscow
14 Kvant Obninsk 17 2 2 13 8:40 -32 8 D
FK Ryazan
12.10.19 2 : 2 draw
Kvant Obninsk
L
Kvant Obninsk
19.10.19 0 : 4 lose
FK Kaluga
L
FC Dynamo Bryansk
26.10.19 2 : 0 lose
Kvant Obninsk
L
Kvant Obninsk
02.11.19 0 : 3 lose
FK Salyut Belgorod
L
Kvant Obninsk
09.11.19 2 : 5 lose
Ararat Moscow
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PFL, Center tournament organized by Russia. Championship registrants: 14 participants. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
FC Dynamo Bryansk - 39 points, 12 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 3 draws.
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - 37 points, 11 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 4 draws.
FC Sokol Saratov - 37 points, 11 triumphs, 2 defeats, 4 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and PFL, Center (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - PFL, Center (Russia):
Khimik-Arsenal Tula - FK Salyut Belgorod (05.04.2020 10:00)
FC KHIMKI-M - FC Dynamo Bryansk (05.04.2020 10:00)
FK Ryazan - FK Kaluga (05.04.2020 10:00)

Follow PFL, Center (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.