Romania Cup - Football -  Romania

Romania Cup

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 4
    team logoTunari
    team logoAcademica Clinceni
    team logoCSM Focsani
    0
    team logoSporting Liesti
    3
    11:09CSM-SPO0:3Details
    team logoUnirea Alba Iulia
    team logoIndustria Galda
    team logoPandurii
    1
    team logoMioveni
    3
    12:09PAN-MIO1:3Details
    team logoCSM Focsani
    team logoSporting Liesti
    team logoLunca Teuz Cermei
     
    team logoLuceafarul Oradea
     
    11:09CS -LUCDetails
    team logoCs Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
    team logoLuceafarul Oradea
    team logoTunari
     
    team logoAcademica Clinceni
     
    11:09TUN-QUEDetails
    team logoAfc Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
    team logoBalotesti
    team logoUnirea Alba Iulia
     
    team logoIndustria Galda
     
    11:09UNI-INDDetails
    team logoRapid București
    team logoJuventus Bucuresti
    team logoRapid București
     
    team logoJuventus Bucuresti
     
    11:09RAP-JUVDetails
    team logoQueens Park Rangers
    team logoPoli Timisoara
    team logoAfc Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
    3
    team logoBalotesti
    2
    11:09AFC-BAL3:2Details
    team logoBucovina Radauti
     
    team logoStiinta Miroslava
     
    12:09BUC-QUEDetails
    team logoCsm Lugoj
     
    team logoAcs Energeticianul
     
    12:09CSM-ACSDetails
    team logoCSM Slatina
     
    team logoArgesul Pitesti
     
    12:09QUE-ARGDetails
    team logoUnirea Slobozia
    2
    team logoSportul Snagov
    3
    12:09UNI-SPO2:3Details
    team logoQueens Park Rangers
    team logoPoli Timisoara
      
    Romania Cup tournament organized by Romania.
    As of 19.09.2019, draw shows that clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Round 4 - Tunari, Academica Clinceni

    Round 4 - CSM Focsani, Sporting Liesti

    Round 4 - Unirea Alba Iulia, Industria Galda

    Round 4 - Pandurii, Mioveni

    Round 4 - CSM Focsani, Sporting Liesti

    Round 4 - Lunca Teuz Cermei, Luceafarul Oradea

    Round 4 - Cs Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei, Luceafarul Oradea

    Round 4 - Tunari, Academica Clinceni

    Round 4 - Afc Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele, Balotesti

    Round 4 - Unirea Alba Iulia, Industria Galda

    Round 4 - Rapid București, Juventus Bucuresti

    Round 4 - Rapid București, Juventus Bucuresti

    Round 4 - Queens Park Rangers, Poli Timisoara

    Round 4 - Afc Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele, Balotesti

    Round 4 - Bucovina Radauti, Stiinta Miroslava

    Round 4 - Csm Lugoj, Acs Energeticianul

    Round 4 - CSM Slatina, Argesul Pitesti

    Round 4 - Unirea Slobozia, Sportul Snagov

    Round 4 - Queens Park Rangers, Poli Timisoara

    On 777score.ke website you can find football schedule and Romania Cup (Romania) live matches.
    Follow Romania Cup (Romania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly, and watch football online at 777score.ke