If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
16
Liga I
Romania

Liga I

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Championship round
1 Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS 7 6 0 1 14:11 3 41 W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
19.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
23.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Botosani FC Botosani
W
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
28.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
03.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
12.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
FC Botosani
2 FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj 7 4 2 1 11:6 5 40 D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
W
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
W
FC Botosani FC Botosani
20.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
L
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
28.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
3 AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu 7 2 3 2 8:8 -1 30 D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
15.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
19.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
W
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
29.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
D
FC Botosani FC Botosani
10.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
CS Gaz Metan Medias
4 FC Botosani FC Botosani 7 1 3 3 6:8 -2 29 L
FC Botosani FC Botosani
20.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
L
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
23.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
26.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Botosani FC Botosani
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Botosani FC Botosani
D
FC Botosani FC Botosani
10.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
5 Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB 7 1 3 3 12:12 1 28 L
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
29.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Botosani FC Botosani
L
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
12.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
6 CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias 7 0 3 4 4:10 -6 25 D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
15.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
26.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
03.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Liga 1
1 FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj 26 15 7 4 51:16 35 52 D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
W
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
W
FC Botosani FC Botosani
20.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
L
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
28.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
2 Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS 26 14 4 8 41:28 13 46 W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
19.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
23.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Botosani FC Botosani
W
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
28.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
03.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
12.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
FC Botosani
3 FC Botosani FC Botosani 26 12 9 5 36:30 6 45 L
FC Botosani FC Botosani
20.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
L
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
23.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
26.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Botosani FC Botosani
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Botosani FC Botosani
D
FC Botosani FC Botosani
10.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
4 Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB 26 13 5 8 37:29 8 44 L
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
29.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Botosani FC Botosani
L
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
12.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
5 CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias 26 12 7 7 34:30 4 43 D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
15.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
26.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
03.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
6 AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu 26 13 6 7 38:29 9 42 D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
15.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
19.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
W
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
29.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
D
FC Botosani FC Botosani
10.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
CS Gaz Metan Medias
7 FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta 26 11 7 8 44:29 15 40 W
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
22.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
27.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
W
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
02.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
D
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
W
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
11.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
FC Chindia Targoviste
8 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 26 10 4 12 37:41 -4 34 L
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
21.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
L
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
28.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
L
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
02.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
05.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
D
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
12.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Chindia Targoviste
9 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 26 7 12 7 30:26 4 33 W
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
21.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
27.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
01.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
W
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
09.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
W
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
13.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
AFC Hermannstadt
10 AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt 26 5 10 11 26:44 -18 25 L
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
22.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
L
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
26.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
30.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
W
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
06.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
W
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
11 FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste 26 6 7 13 29:47 -18 25 L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
22.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
L
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
01.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
L
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
06.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
L
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
13.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
12 CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi 26 5 7 14 26:40 -14 22 L
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
21.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
W
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
30.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
09.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
D
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
12.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Voluntari
13 ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni 26 4 10 12 30:47 -17 22 W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
22.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
W
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
26.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
01.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
05.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
L
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
11.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
FC Voluntari
14 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 26 5 5 16 22:45 -23 20 W
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
21.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
W
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
28.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
W
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
01.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
D
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
L
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
ACS FC Academia Clinceni
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation round
1 FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta 9 5 3 1 19:9 10 38 W
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
22.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
27.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
W
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
02.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
D
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
W
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
11.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
FC Chindia Targoviste
2 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 9 5 3 1 11:4 7 28 W
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
21.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
W
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
28.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
W
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
01.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
D
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
L
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
ACS FC Academia Clinceni
3 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 9 2 4 3 13:13 -2 27 W
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
21.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
27.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
01.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
W
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
09.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
W
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
13.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
AFC Hermannstadt
4 AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt 8 4 2 2 10:10 -1 27 L
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
22.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
L
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
26.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
30.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
W
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
06.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
W
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
5 ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni 9 5 0 4 8:14 -6 26 W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
22.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
W
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
26.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
01.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
05.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
L
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
11.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
FC Voluntari
6 CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi 9 3 2 4 11:10 1 22 L
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
21.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
W
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
30.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
09.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
D
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
12.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Voluntari
7 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 7 1 1 5 5:9 -4 21 L
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
21.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
L
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
28.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
L
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
02.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
05.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
D
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
12.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Chindia Targoviste
8 FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste 8 1 1 6 3:11 -8 17 L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
22.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
L
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
01.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
L
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
06.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
L
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
13.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Liga I championship held by Romania.

On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and Liga I (Romania) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Liga I (Romania):
ACS FC Academia Clinceni - FC Voluntari (17.07.2020 11:00)
CS Gaz Metan Medias - AFC Astra Giurgiu (17.07.2020 14:00)
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (18.07.2020 11:00)

Follow Liga I (Romania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.