If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
09
Liga 2
Romania

Liga 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Liga 2
1 AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad 22 14 5 3 46:13 33 47 L
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
01.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
08.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
W
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
24.02.20 0 : 6 WIN
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
D
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
2 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 23 10 9 4 36:22 14 39 W
CSM Resita CSM Resita
07.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
D
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SCM Gloria Buzau SCM Gloria Buzau
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
07.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
ACS Champions FC Arges
3 AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele 22 11 6 5 36:25 11 39 W
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
30.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
25.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
W
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
W
FC Farul Constanta 1920 FC Farul Constanta 1920
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
AFC Uta Arad
4 ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges 23 10 8 5 34:25 9 38 W
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
06.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
D
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
D
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
07.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
CS Mioveni
5 FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti 23 10 8 5 23:20 3 38 L
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
08.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
W
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
D
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Farul Constanta 1920 FC Farul Constanta 1920
W
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
D
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Rapid 1923
6 FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923 23 10 7 6 32:20 12 37 W
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
07.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
D
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
25.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
L
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSM Resita CSM Resita
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
07.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
7 Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti 22 9 7 6 25:20 5 34 D
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
02.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
07.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
D
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
8 FC Farul Constanta 1920 FC Farul Constanta 1920 23 9 6 8 27:20 7 33 D
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
07.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Farul Constanta 1920 FC Farul Constanta 1920
W
FC Farul Constanta 1920 FC Farul Constanta 1920
22.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
D
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Farul Constanta 1920 FC Farul Constanta 1920
L
FC Farul Constanta 1920 FC Farul Constanta 1920
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
FC Farul Constanta 1920 FC Farul Constanta 1920
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
9 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 22 9 6 7 32:27 5 33 W
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
30.11.19 2 : 5 WIN
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
D
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
08.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
W
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
29.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
D
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
10 ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara 22 8 8 6 20:12 8 32 W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
30.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara
W
ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara
07.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
D
ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
L
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara
D
ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
11 AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 23 8 7 8 29:30 -1 31 D
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
07.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Farul Constanta 1920 FC Farul Constanta 1920
L
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
W
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
D
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
D
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
12 SCM Gloria Buzau SCM Gloria Buzau 22 8 6 8 32:27 5 30 D
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
30.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SCM Gloria Buzau SCM Gloria Buzau
D
SCM Gloria Buzau SCM Gloria Buzau
07.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
D
SCM Gloria Buzau SCM Gloria Buzau
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SCM Gloria Buzau SCM Gloria Buzau
D
SCM Gloria Buzau SCM Gloria Buzau
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
13 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara 23 6 10 7 28:34 -6 28 D
SCM Gloria Buzau SCM Gloria Buzau
07.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
W
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
L
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
D
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
D
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
14 AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj 23 5 12 6 29:26 3 27 D
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
08.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
D
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
D
SCM Gloria Buzau SCM Gloria Buzau
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
L
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
D
ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
15 CSM Resita CSM Resita 22 6 6 10 30:35 -5 24 D
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
30.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CSM Resita CSM Resita
L
CSM Resita CSM Resita
07.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
22.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
CSM Resita CSM Resita
W
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSM Resita CSM Resita
D
CSM Resita CSM Resita
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
16 CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna 22 6 6 10 20:30 -10 24 L
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
07.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
L
FC Farul Constanta 1920 FC Farul Constanta 1920
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
L
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
W
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara
D
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
17 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 23 5 7 11 17:33 -16 22 L
Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti
07.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
24.02.20 0 : 6 LOSS
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
L
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
D
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
18 CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa 20 2 3 15 18:52 -34 9 L
ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara
16.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
D
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
23.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
CSM Resita CSM Resita
L
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
30.11.19 2 : 5 LOSS
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
06.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
D
CSM Resita CSM Resita
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
19 CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu 23 1 5 17 10:53 -43 8 L
ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara
07.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
L
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
22.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
CSM Resita CSM Resita
L
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
29.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
L
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
07.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
D
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Liga 2
1 AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 25 L
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
01.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
08.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
W
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
24.02.20 0 : 6 WIN
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
D
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
2 AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 21 W
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
30.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
25.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
W
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
W
FC Farul Constanta 1920 FC Farul Constanta 1920
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
AFC Uta Arad
3 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 21 W
CSM Resita CSM Resita
07.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
D
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SCM Gloria Buzau SCM Gloria Buzau
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
07.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
ACS Champions FC Arges
4 ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 20 W
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
06.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
D
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
D
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
07.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
03.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
CS Mioveni
5 FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 20 W
CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
07.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
D
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
25.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
L
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSM Resita CSM Resita
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
07.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
6 FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 19 L
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
08.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
W
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
D
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Farul Constanta 1920 FC Farul Constanta 1920
W
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
D
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Rapid 1923
Promotion
Show more

Show more

Liga 2 championship organized by Romania.

On 777score.ke portal you can find football schedule and Liga 2 (Romania) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - Liga 2 (Romania):
AFC Uta Arad - AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele (09.07.2020 10:30)
FC Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Rapid 1923 (11.07.2020 13:15)
FC Petrolul Ploiesti - Fotbal Club Rapid (11.07.2020 13:15)

Follow Liga 2 (Romania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.