Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Gr. A
1 FC Vizela 17 12 3 2 40:13 27 39 W
FC Vizela
08.12.19 5 : 0 win
Csd Camara de Lobos
L
CDC Montalegre
15.12.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Vizela
W
FC Vizela
22.12.19 3 : 0 win
SC Mirandela
D
Merelinense FC
05.01.20 2 : 2 draw
FC Vizela
D
FC Vizela
12.01.20 3 : 3 draw
SC Maria da Fonte
2 Sporting Braga B 18 12 3 3 38:15 23 39 L
Merelinense FC
15.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Sporting Braga B
W
Sporting Braga B
22.12.19 2 : 1 win
Maritimo Madeira B
W
SC Maria da Fonte
05.01.20 2 : 3 win
Sporting Braga B
W
Sporting Braga B
12.01.20 3 : 0 win
Pedras Salgadas
D
Gd Chaves B
18.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Sporting Braga B
3 AD Fafe 17 11 2 4 26:14 12 35 W
AD Fafe
08.12.19 2 : 0 win
SC Mirandela
L
Ar Sao Martinho
15.12.19 2 : 1 lose
AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe
21.12.19 1 : 0 win
Merelinense FC
L
Maritimo Madeira B
05.01.20 2 : 1 lose
AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe
12.01.20 2 : 1 win
CDC Montalegre
4 Vitoria Guimaraes B 17 10 3 4 34:17 17 33 L
Vitoria Guimaraes B
08.12.19 2 : 3 lose
Ar Sao Martinho
W
GD Braganca
15.12.19 2 : 3 win
Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
Vitoria Guimaraes B
21.12.19 4 : 3 win
CDC Montalegre
D
SC Mirandela
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
Vitoria Guimaraes B
11.01.20 6 : 0 win
Csd Camara de Lobos
5 Merelinense FC 18 8 6 4 28:22 6 30 W
Merelinense FC
15.12.19 1 : 0 win
Sporting Braga B
L
AD Fafe
21.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Merelinense FC
D
Merelinense FC
05.01.20 2 : 2 draw
FC Vizela
D
AD Oliveirense
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Merelinense FC
D
Berco SC
18.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Merelinense FC
6 SC Maria da Fonte 17 7 8 2 36:20 16 29 W
SC Maria da Fonte
08.12.19 4 : 3 win
Merelinense FC
D
Maritimo Madeira B
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SC Maria da Fonte
D
Pedras Salgadas
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
SC Maria da Fonte
L
SC Maria da Fonte
05.01.20 2 : 3 lose
Sporting Braga B
D
FC Vizela
12.01.20 3 : 3 draw
SC Maria da Fonte
7 Berco SC 18 8 5 5 31:23 8 29 L
Csd Camara de Lobos
14.12.19 4 : 3 lose
Berco SC
D
Ar Sao Martinho
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Berco SC
W
Pedras Salgadas
05.01.20 1 : 2 win
Berco SC
W
Berco SC
10.01.20 3 : 1 win
Maritimo Madeira B
D
Berco SC
18.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Merelinense FC
8 Ar Sao Martinho 17 8 4 5 29:20 9 28 W
Vitoria Guimaraes B
08.12.19 2 : 3 win
Ar Sao Martinho
W
Ar Sao Martinho
15.12.19 2 : 1 win
AD Fafe
D
Ar Sao Martinho
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Berco SC
W
Ar Sao Martinho
05.01.20 4 : 1 win
Gd Chaves B
W
GD Braganca
12.01.20 1 : 2 win
Ar Sao Martinho
9 CF Uniao Madeira 18 8 2 8 26:34 -8 26 W
CF Uniao Madeira
15.12.19 1 : 0 win
AD Oliveirense
W
GD Braganca
22.12.19 0 : 3 win
CF Uniao Madeira
W
CDC Montalegre
05.01.20 0 : 1 win
CF Uniao Madeira
W
CF Uniao Madeira
12.01.20 4 : 0 win
CD Cerveira
W
CF Uniao Madeira
18.01.20 5 : 1 win
Csd Camara de Lobos
10 CDC Montalegre 17 6 4 7 27:25 2 22 D
Sporting Braga B
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
CDC Montalegre
W
CDC Montalegre
15.12.19 1 : 0 win
FC Vizela
L
Vitoria Guimaraes B
21.12.19 4 : 3 lose
CDC Montalegre
L
CDC Montalegre
05.01.20 0 : 1 lose
CF Uniao Madeira
L
AD Fafe
12.01.20 2 : 1 lose
CDC Montalegre
11 Maritimo Madeira B 17 4 8 5 22:25 -3 20 L
Pedras Salgadas
08.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Maritimo Madeira B
D
Maritimo Madeira B
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SC Maria da Fonte
L
Sporting Braga B
22.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Maritimo Madeira B
W
Maritimo Madeira B
05.01.20 2 : 1 win
AD Fafe
L
Berco SC
10.01.20 3 : 1 lose
Maritimo Madeira B
12 Gd Chaves B 18 4 7 7 32:30 2 19 W
CD Cerveira
15.12.19 2 : 5 win
Gd Chaves B
W
Gd Chaves B
22.12.19 3 : 0 win
Csd Camara de Lobos
L
Ar Sao Martinho
05.01.20 4 : 1 lose
Gd Chaves B
W
Gd Chaves B
12.01.20 4 : 1 win
SC Mirandela
D
Gd Chaves B
18.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Sporting Braga B
13 SC Mirandela 17 5 3 9 15:25 -10 18 L
AD Fafe
08.12.19 2 : 0 lose
SC Mirandela
W
SC Mirandela
15.12.19 3 : 2 win
Pedras Salgadas
L
FC Vizela
22.12.19 3 : 0 lose
SC Mirandela
D
SC Mirandela
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Vitoria Guimaraes B
L
Gd Chaves B
12.01.20 4 : 1 lose
SC Mirandela
14 Pedras Salgadas 17 4 4 9 15:30 -15 16 W
Pedras Salgadas
08.12.19 2 : 1 win
Maritimo Madeira B
L
SC Mirandela
15.12.19 3 : 2 lose
Pedras Salgadas
D
Pedras Salgadas
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
SC Maria da Fonte
L
Pedras Salgadas
05.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Berco SC
L
Sporting Braga B
12.01.20 3 : 0 lose
Pedras Salgadas
15 AD Oliveirense 17 2 7 8 16:26 -10 13 D
AD Oliveirense
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
GD Braganca
L
CF Uniao Madeira
15.12.19 1 : 0 lose
AD Oliveirense
D
AD Oliveirense
21.12.19 2 : 2 draw
CD Cerveira
W
Csd Camara de Lobos
05.01.20 0 : 2 win
AD Oliveirense
D
AD Oliveirense
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Merelinense FC
16 GD Braganca 17 2 6 9 15:25 -10 12 D
AD Oliveirense
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
GD Braganca
L
GD Braganca
15.12.19 2 : 3 lose
Vitoria Guimaraes B
L
GD Braganca
22.12.19 0 : 3 lose
CF Uniao Madeira
D
CD Cerveira
05.01.20 2 : 2 draw
GD Braganca
L
GD Braganca
12.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Ar Sao Martinho
17 CD Cerveira 17 2 5 10 16:39 -23 11 L
CD Cerveira
08.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Berco SC
L
CD Cerveira
15.12.19 2 : 5 lose
Gd Chaves B
D
AD Oliveirense
21.12.19 2 : 2 draw
CD Cerveira
D
CD Cerveira
05.01.20 2 : 2 draw
GD Braganca
L
CF Uniao Madeira
12.01.20 4 : 0 lose
CD Cerveira
18 Csd Camara de Lobos 18 2 2 14 11:54 -43 8 W
Csd Camara de Lobos
14.12.19 4 : 3 win
Berco SC
L
Gd Chaves B
22.12.19 3 : 0 lose
Csd Camara de Lobos
L
Csd Camara de Lobos
05.01.20 0 : 2 lose
AD Oliveirense
L
Vitoria Guimaraes B
11.01.20 6 : 0 lose
Csd Camara de Lobos
L
CF Uniao Madeira
18.01.20 5 : 1 lose
Csd Camara de Lobos
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Gr. B
1 FC Arouca 17 12 3 2 26:12 14 39 W
FC Arouca
08.12.19 4 : 1 win
Valadares Gaia FC
W
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
15.12.19 0 : 1 win
FC Arouca
W
FC Arouca
22.12.19 2 : 0 win
SC Espinho
D
CF Canelas 2010
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
FC Arouca
W
FC Arouca
12.01.20 2 : 1 win
SC Coimbroes
2 Lusitania FC Lourosa 17 10 6 1 30:11 19 36 D
Lusitania FC Lourosa
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SC Coimbroes
D
SC Espinho
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Lusitania FC Lourosa
W
Lusitania FC Lourosa
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
CF Canelas 2010
D
CD Trofense
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Lusitania FC Lourosa
W
Lusitania FC Lourosa
12.01.20 2 : 1 win
Amarante FC
3 LECA FC 17 10 5 2 28:16 12 35 D
FC Pedras Rubras
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
LECA FC
D
LECA FC
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
AD Sanjoanense
W
Ginasio Figuirense
22.12.19 0 : 4 win
LECA FC
W
SC Coimbroes
05.01.20 0 : 1 win
LECA FC
W
LECA FC
12.01.20 3 : 0 win
SC Vila Real
4 SC Espinho 17 8 7 2 31:14 17 31 W
CD Trofense
08.12.19 0 : 3 win
SC Espinho
D
SC Espinho
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Lusitania FC Lourosa
L
FC Arouca
22.12.19 2 : 0 lose
SC Espinho
W
SC Espinho
05.01.20 4 : 2 win
FC Felgueiras 1932
W
AD Sanjoanense
12.01.20 1 : 3 win
SC Espinho
5 AD Sanjoanense 17 9 3 5 24:19 5 30 W
AD Sanjoanense
08.12.19 2 : 0 win
Ginasio Figuirense
D
LECA FC
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
AD Sanjoanense
W
AD Sanjoanense
22.12.19 3 : 0 win
SC Vila Real
L
AD Castro Daire
05.01.20 2 : 1 lose
AD Sanjoanense
L
AD Sanjoanense
12.01.20 1 : 3 lose
SC Espinho
6 União SC Paredes 17 8 5 4 20:10 10 29 W
União SC Paredes
08.12.19 1 : 0 win
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
W
Ginasio Figuirense
15.12.19 0 : 3 win
União SC Paredes
W
União SC Paredes
22.12.19 4 : 0 win
SC Coimbroes
W
Valadares Gaia FC
05.01.20 0 : 1 win
União SC Paredes
L
União SC Paredes
12.01.20 0 : 1 lose
AD Castro Daire
7 AD Castro Daire 17 7 5 5 17:18 -1 26 W
FC Felgueiras 1932
08.12.19 0 : 1 win
AD Castro Daire
D
AD Castro Daire
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Gondomar SC
W
FC Pedras Rubras
22.12.19 1 : 2 win
AD Castro Daire
W
AD Castro Daire
05.01.20 2 : 1 win
AD Sanjoanense
W
União SC Paredes
12.01.20 0 : 1 win
AD Castro Daire
8 FC Felgueiras 1932 17 7 4 6 33:22 11 25 L
FC Felgueiras 1932
08.12.19 0 : 1 lose
AD Castro Daire
W
SC Coimbroes
15.12.19 0 : 5 win
FC Felgueiras 1932
L
FC Felgueiras 1932
21.12.19 2 : 3 lose
Valadares Gaia FC
L
SC Espinho
05.01.20 4 : 2 lose
FC Felgueiras 1932
W
FC Felgueiras 1932
12.01.20 1 : 0 win
CD Trofense
9 Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos 17 7 2 8 27:22 5 23 L
União SC Paredes
08.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
L
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
15.12.19 0 : 1 lose
FC Arouca
W
Gondomar SC
22.12.19 1 : 3 win
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
L
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
05.01.20 0 : 2 lose
FC Pedras Rubras
W
Ginasio Figuirense
12.01.20 0 : 4 win
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
10 CF Canelas 2010 17 5 8 4 17:13 4 23 D
Amarante FC
08.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CF Canelas 2010
W
CF Canelas 2010
14.12.19 2 : 1 win
CD Trofense
L
Lusitania FC Lourosa
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
CF Canelas 2010
D
CF Canelas 2010
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
FC Arouca
D
Gondomar SC
11.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CF Canelas 2010
11 FC Pedras Rubras 17 6 4 7 24:23 1 22 D
FC Pedras Rubras
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
LECA FC
L
SC Vila Real
15.12.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Pedras Rubras
L
FC Pedras Rubras
22.12.19 1 : 2 lose
AD Castro Daire
W
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
05.01.20 0 : 2 win
FC Pedras Rubras
W
FC Pedras Rubras
12.01.20 2 : 1 win
Valadares Gaia FC
12 SC Coimbroes 17 6 2 9 19:31 -12 20 D
Lusitania FC Lourosa
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SC Coimbroes
L
SC Coimbroes
15.12.19 0 : 5 lose
FC Felgueiras 1932
L
União SC Paredes
22.12.19 4 : 0 lose
SC Coimbroes
L
SC Coimbroes
05.01.20 0 : 1 lose
LECA FC
L
FC Arouca
12.01.20 2 : 1 lose
SC Coimbroes
13 Gondomar SC 17 5 5 7 22:21 1 20 W
Gondomar SC
08.12.19 2 : 0 win
SC Vila Real
D
AD Castro Daire
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Gondomar SC
L
Gondomar SC
22.12.19 1 : 3 lose
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
D
Amarante FC
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Gondomar SC
D
Gondomar SC
11.01.20 0 : 0 draw
CF Canelas 2010
14 Amarante FC 17 3 7 7 15:19 -4 16 D
Amarante FC
08.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CF Canelas 2010
W
Valadares Gaia FC
14.12.19 1 : 2 win
Amarante FC
D
Amarante FC
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Trofense
D
Amarante FC
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Gondomar SC
L
Lusitania FC Lourosa
12.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Amarante FC
15 Valadares Gaia FC 17 5 1 11 22:37 -15 16 L
FC Arouca
08.12.19 4 : 1 lose
Valadares Gaia FC
L
Valadares Gaia FC
14.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Amarante FC
W
FC Felgueiras 1932
21.12.19 2 : 3 win
Valadares Gaia FC
L
Valadares Gaia FC
05.01.20 0 : 1 lose
União SC Paredes
L
FC Pedras Rubras
12.01.20 2 : 1 lose
Valadares Gaia FC
16 CD Trofense 17 3 5 9 12:21 -9 14 L
CD Trofense
08.12.19 0 : 3 lose
SC Espinho
L
CF Canelas 2010
14.12.19 2 : 1 lose
CD Trofense
D
Amarante FC
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Trofense
D
CD Trofense
05.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Lusitania FC Lourosa
L
FC Felgueiras 1932
12.01.20 1 : 0 lose
CD Trofense
17 SC Vila Real 17 3 1 13 13:36 -23 10 L
Gondomar SC
08.12.19 2 : 0 lose
SC Vila Real
W
SC Vila Real
15.12.19 1 : 0 win
FC Pedras Rubras
L
AD Sanjoanense
22.12.19 3 : 0 lose
SC Vila Real
W
SC Vila Real
05.01.20 3 : 0 win
Ginasio Figuirense
L
LECA FC
12.01.20 3 : 0 lose
SC Vila Real
18 Ginasio Figuirense 17 2 1 14 9:44 -35 7 L
AD Sanjoanense
08.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Ginasio Figuirense
L
Ginasio Figuirense
15.12.19 0 : 3 lose
União SC Paredes
L
Ginasio Figuirense
22.12.19 0 : 4 lose
LECA FC
L
SC Vila Real
05.01.20 3 : 0 lose
Ginasio Figuirense
L
Ginasio Figuirense
12.01.20 0 : 4 lose
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Gr. C
1 Praiense 17 10 5 2 34:16 18 35 D
Arc Oleiros
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Praiense
W
Praiense
15.12.19 3 : 1 win
Vitoria Sernache
L
SCU Torreense
22.12.19 3 : 2 lose
Praiense
W
Praiense
06.01.20 1 : 0 win
AC Marinhense
D
Anadia FC
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Praiense
2 CD Fatima 17 8 6 3 25:18 7 30 W
Anadia FC
08.12.19 0 : 2 win
CD Fatima
W
CD Fatima
15.12.19 3 : 1 win
SC Beira Mar
D
GD FONTINHAS
21.12.19 3 : 3 draw
CD Fatima
D
Uniao de Leiria
03.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Fatima
W
CD Fatima
12.01.20 2 : 0 win
Rd Agueda
3 Sertanense FC 16 7 5 4 15:14 1 26 L
Praiense
01.12.19 3 : 0 lose
Sertanense FC
W
Vitoria Sernache
08.12.19 1 : 2 win
Sertanense FC
L
Sertanense FC
28.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Clube Condeixa
W
Sertanense FC
04.01.20 1 : 0 win
Arc Oleiros
D
Oliveira Hospital
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Sertanense FC
4 SC Beira Mar 17 6 8 3 23:17 6 26 W
SC Beira Mar
08.12.19 2 : 0 win
GD FONTINHAS
L
CD Fatima
15.12.19 3 : 1 lose
SC Beira Mar
D
SC Beira Mar
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Rd Agueda
D
Caldas SC
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
SC Beira Mar
L
SC Beira Mar
12.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Castelo Branco
5 Castelo Branco 17 7 4 6 19:18 1 25 L
Clube Condeixa
08.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Castelo Branco
W
Castelo Branco
15.12.19 1 : 0 win
Sporting Clube Ideal
D
Arc Oleiros
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Castelo Branco
W
Castelo Branco
05.01.20 2 : 1 win
SCU Torreense
W
SC Beira Mar
12.01.20 1 : 2 win
Castelo Branco
6 Arc Oleiros 17 5 10 2 14:9 5 25 D
Arc Oleiros
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Praiense
W
UD Santarem
15.12.19 1 : 2 win
Arc Oleiros
D
Arc Oleiros
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Castelo Branco
L
Sertanense FC
04.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Arc Oleiros
D
Arc Oleiros
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Uniao de Leiria
7 Caldas SC 17 5 10 2 22:14 8 25 D
SCU Torreense
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Caldas SC
W
Caldas SC
15.12.19 2 : 0 win
Oliveira Hospital
D
Anadia FC
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Caldas SC
D
Caldas SC
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
SC Beira Mar
D
AC Marinhense
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Caldas SC
8 Anadia FC 17 5 8 4 15:15 1 23 L
Anadia FC
08.12.19 0 : 2 lose
CD Fatima
W
Rd Agueda
14.12.19 0 : 1 win
Anadia FC
D
Anadia FC
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Caldas SC
L
UD Santarem
05.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Anadia FC
D
Anadia FC
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Praiense
9 Uniao de Leiria 17 5 8 4 20:14 6 23 W
Sporting Clube Ideal
08.12.19 0 : 1 win
Uniao de Leiria
D
Uniao de Leiria
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SCU Torreense
W
AC Marinhense
22.12.19 1 : 2 win
Uniao de Leiria
D
Uniao de Leiria
03.01.20 1 : 1 draw
CD Fatima
D
Arc Oleiros
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Uniao de Leiria
10 AC Marinhense 17 6 4 7 25:24 1 22 D
AC Marinhense
08.12.19 0 : 0 draw
UD Santarem
W
GD FONTINHAS
14.12.19 1 : 2 win
AC Marinhense
L
AC Marinhense
22.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Uniao de Leiria
L
Praiense
06.01.20 1 : 0 lose
AC Marinhense
D
AC Marinhense
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Caldas SC
11 Rd Agueda 18 5 7 6 18:19 -1 22 D
Oliveira Hospital
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Rd Agueda
L
Rd Agueda
14.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Anadia FC
D
SC Beira Mar
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Rd Agueda
L
CD Fatima
12.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Rd Agueda
D
Rd Agueda
18.01.20 1 : 1 draw
UD Santarem
12 UD Santarem 18 5 6 7 17:28 -11 21 L
UD Santarem
15.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Arc Oleiros
L
Oliveira Hospital
22.12.19 3 : 0 lose
UD Santarem
W
UD Santarem
05.01.20 1 : 0 win
Anadia FC
D
GD FONTINHAS
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
UD Santarem
D
Rd Agueda
18.01.20 1 : 1 draw
UD Santarem
13 SCU Torreense 17 5 6 6 21:21 1 21 D
SCU Torreense
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Caldas SC
D
Uniao de Leiria
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SCU Torreense
W
SCU Torreense
22.12.19 3 : 2 win
Praiense
L
Castelo Branco
05.01.20 2 : 1 lose
SCU Torreense
L
SCU Torreense
12.01.20 1 : 2 lose
Clube Condeixa
14 Clube Condeixa 17 5 5 7 19:21 -2 20 W
Clube Condeixa
08.12.19 2 : 1 win
Castelo Branco
D
Vitoria Sernache
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Clube Condeixa
W
Sertanense FC
28.12.19 0 : 1 win
Clube Condeixa
L
Clube Condeixa
05.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Sporting Clube Ideal
W
SCU Torreense
12.01.20 1 : 2 win
Clube Condeixa
15 Oliveira Hospital 17 3 11 3 19:20 -1 20 D
Oliveira Hospital
08.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Rd Agueda
L
Caldas SC
15.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Oliveira Hospital
W
Oliveira Hospital
22.12.19 3 : 0 win
UD Santarem
D
Vitoria Sernache
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Oliveira Hospital
D
Oliveira Hospital
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Sertanense FC
16 Sporting Clube Ideal 16 4 3 9 17:24 -7 15 D
Caldas SC
01.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Sporting Clube Ideal
L
Sporting Clube Ideal
08.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Uniao de Leiria
L
Castelo Branco
15.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Sporting Clube Ideal
W
Clube Condeixa
05.01.20 0 : 1 win
Sporting Clube Ideal
W
Sporting Clube Ideal
12.01.20 3 : 0 win
Vitoria Sernache
17 GD FONTINHAS 17 2 5 10 14:31 -17 11 L
GD FONTINHAS
01.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Oliveira Hospital
L
SC Beira Mar
08.12.19 2 : 0 lose
GD FONTINHAS
L
GD FONTINHAS
14.12.19 1 : 2 lose
AC Marinhense
D
GD FONTINHAS
21.12.19 3 : 3 draw
CD Fatima
D
GD FONTINHAS
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
UD Santarem
18 Vitoria Sernache 17 1 7 9 14:28 -14 10 L
Vitoria Sernache
08.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Sertanense FC
L
Praiense
15.12.19 3 : 1 lose
Vitoria Sernache
D
Vitoria Sernache
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Clube Condeixa
D
Vitoria Sernache
05.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Oliveira Hospital
L
Sporting Clube Ideal
12.01.20 3 : 0 lose
Vitoria Sernache
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Gr. D
1 SC Olhanense 17 12 4 1 40:13 27 40 D
SC Olhanense
08.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Amora FC
D
Sportivo de Loures
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SC Olhanense
W
CD Pinhalnovense
22.12.19 1 : 5 win
SC Olhanense
W
SC Olhanense
05.01.20 2 : 0 win
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
D
Sintrense
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
SC Olhanense
2 Real Sporte 17 12 3 2 39:10 29 39 W
Real Sporte
08.12.19 4 : 1 win
Lusitano GC
W
Sintra Football
15.12.19 0 : 4 win
Real Sporte
W
Real Sporte
21.12.19 2 : 0 win
GD Fabril do Barreiro
L
1º Dezembro
05.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Real Sporte
W
Real Sporte
12.01.20 3 : 0 win
SG Sacavenense
3 Alverca Futebol 17 11 3 3 34:16 18 36 W
Louletano
08.12.19 0 : 2 win
Alverca Futebol
W
Alverca Futebol
15.12.19 2 : 0 win
Mineiro Aljustrelense
D
Esperanca de Lagos
22.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Alverca Futebol
W
Alverca Futebol
05.01.20 2 : 0 win
Sintra Football
W
Co Do Montijo
12.01.20 1 : 3 win
Alverca Futebol
4 Louletano 17 10 4 3 25:12 13 34 L
Louletano
08.12.19 0 : 2 lose
Alverca Futebol
W
SG Sacavenense
15.12.19 0 : 1 win
Louletano
D
Louletano
21.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Lusitano GC
W
CD Pinhalnovense
05.01.20 0 : 2 win
Louletano
W
Louletano
12.01.20 2 : 0 win
Sportivo de Loures
5 Sintrense 17 9 5 3 20:12 8 32 W
Sintrense
08.12.19 3 : 1 win
SG Sacavenense
W
GD Fabril do Barreiro
15.12.19 1 : 3 win
Sintrense
W
Sintrense
21.12.19 1 : 0 win
1º Dezembro
W
Amora FC
05.01.20 0 : 1 win
Sintrense
D
Sintrense
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
SC Olhanense
6 CD Pinhalnovense 17 8 6 3 27:20 7 30 D
CD Pinhalnovense
08.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Sportivo de Loures
W
1º Dezembro
15.12.19 0 : 3 win
CD Pinhalnovense
L
CD Pinhalnovense
22.12.19 1 : 5 lose
SC Olhanense
L
CD Pinhalnovense
05.01.20 0 : 2 lose
Louletano
D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
CD Pinhalnovense
7 Sportivo de Loures 17 8 5 4 23:19 4 29 D
CD Pinhalnovense
08.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Sportivo de Loures
D
Sportivo de Loures
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SC Olhanense
D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Sportivo de Loures
W
Sportivo de Loures
05.01.20 3 : 1 win
CF Os Armacenenses
L
Louletano
12.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Sportivo de Loures
8 Clube Oriental de Lisboa 17 6 6 5 21:20 1 24 W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
08.12.19 1 : 0 win
GD Fabril do Barreiro
L
Amora FC
15.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
22.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Sportivo de Loures
L
SC Olhanense
05.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
CD Pinhalnovense
9 1º Dezembro 17 7 0 10 20:22 -2 21 W
CF Os Armacenenses
08.12.19 0 : 2 win
1º Dezembro
L
1º Dezembro
15.12.19 0 : 3 lose
CD Pinhalnovense
L
Sintrense
21.12.19 1 : 0 lose
1º Dezembro
W
1º Dezembro
05.01.20 1 : 0 win
Real Sporte
L
Mineiro Aljustrelense
12.01.20 2 : 1 lose
1º Dezembro
10 CF Os Armacenenses 17 6 3 8 25:32 -7 21 L
CF Os Armacenenses
08.12.19 0 : 2 lose
1º Dezembro
D
Lusitano GC
15.12.19 3 : 3 draw
CF Os Armacenenses
W
CF Os Armacenenses
22.12.19 1 : 0 win
Amora FC
L
Sportivo de Loures
05.01.20 3 : 1 lose
CF Os Armacenenses
D
CF Os Armacenenses
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
GD Fabril do Barreiro
11 Amora FC 17 4 6 7 16:21 -5 18 D
SC Olhanense
08.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Amora FC
W
Amora FC
15.12.19 1 : 0 win
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
CF Os Armacenenses
22.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Amora FC
L
Amora FC
05.01.20 0 : 1 lose
Sintrense
D
Esperanca de Lagos
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Amora FC
12 Mineiro Aljustrelense 17 4 5 8 20:30 -10 17 L
Mineiro Aljustrelense
08.12.19 2 : 3 lose
Co Do Montijo
L
Alverca Futebol
15.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Mineiro Aljustrelense
D
Mineiro Aljustrelense
21.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SG Sacavenense
W
Lusitano GC
05.01.20 3 : 4 win
Mineiro Aljustrelense
W
Mineiro Aljustrelense
12.01.20 2 : 1 win
1º Dezembro
13 Co Do Montijo 17 4 4 9 18:29 -11 16 W
Mineiro Aljustrelense
08.12.19 2 : 3 win
Co Do Montijo
W
Co Do Montijo
15.12.19 3 : 2 win
Esperanca de Lagos
D
Sintra Football
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Co Do Montijo
L
GD Fabril do Barreiro
05.01.20 1 : 0 lose
Co Do Montijo
L
Co Do Montijo
12.01.20 1 : 3 lose
Alverca Futebol
14 Esperanca de Lagos 17 3 7 7 18:27 -9 16 W
Esperanca de Lagos
08.12.19 2 : 1 win
Sintra Football
L
Co Do Montijo
15.12.19 3 : 2 lose
Esperanca de Lagos
D
Esperanca de Lagos
22.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Alverca Futebol
W
SG Sacavenense
05.01.20 1 : 3 win
Esperanca de Lagos
D
Esperanca de Lagos
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Amora FC
15 Sintra Football 17 2 7 8 15:27 -12 13 L
Esperanca de Lagos
08.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Sintra Football
L
Sintra Football
15.12.19 0 : 4 lose
Real Sporte
D
Sintra Football
22.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Co Do Montijo
L
Alverca Futebol
05.01.20 2 : 0 lose
Sintra Football
D
Sintra Football
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Lusitano GC
16 SG Sacavenense 17 3 2 12 13:29 -16 11 L
Sintrense
08.12.19 3 : 1 lose
SG Sacavenense
L
SG Sacavenense
15.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Louletano
D
Mineiro Aljustrelense
21.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SG Sacavenense
L
SG Sacavenense
05.01.20 1 : 3 lose
Esperanca de Lagos
L
Real Sporte
12.01.20 3 : 0 lose
SG Sacavenense
17 GD Fabril do Barreiro 17 3 2 12 14:36 -22 11 L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
08.12.19 1 : 0 lose
GD Fabril do Barreiro
L
GD Fabril do Barreiro
15.12.19 1 : 3 lose
Sintrense
L
Real Sporte
21.12.19 2 : 0 lose
GD Fabril do Barreiro
W
GD Fabril do Barreiro
05.01.20 1 : 0 win
Co Do Montijo
D
CF Os Armacenenses
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
GD Fabril do Barreiro
18 Lusitano GC 17 1 8 8 23:36 -13 11 L
Real Sporte
08.12.19 4 : 1 lose
Lusitano GC
D
Lusitano GC
15.12.19 3 : 3 draw
CF Os Armacenenses
D
Louletano
21.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Lusitano GC
L
Lusitano GC
05.01.20 3 : 4 lose
Mineiro Aljustrelense
D
Sintra Football
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
Lusitano GC
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Campeonato de Portugal tournament held by Portugal.

On 777score.ke website you can have football schedule and Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting games - Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal):
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Pedras Salgadas (19.01.2020 10:00)
CD Cerveira - Ar Sao Martinho (19.01.2020 10:00)
GD Braganca - SC Mirandela (19.01.2020 10:00)

Follow Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.