If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
05
III Liga, Group 2
Poland

III Liga, Group 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 18 14 3 1 41:12 29 45 W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
02.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
W
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
10.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
16.11.19 5 : 0 WIN
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
07.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
GROM NOWY STAW GROM NOWY STAW
D
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
13.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
2 RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA 18 11 7 0 37:10 27 40 D
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
27.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
W
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
02.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
D
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
10.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
W
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
3 OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 18 11 6 1 30:7 23 39 D
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
26.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
W
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
03.11.19 0 : 5 WIN
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
W
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
09.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
W
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
16.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
W
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CHEMIK POLICE CHEMIK POLICE
4 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg 18 13 0 5 37:22 15 39 W
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
27.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
02.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
W
GROM NOWY STAW GROM NOWY STAW
09.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
16.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
W
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS 	Jarota Jarocin
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
5 KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno 18 11 3 4 33:17 16 36 L
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
26.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
CHEMIK POLICE CHEMIK POLICE
L
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
09.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
6 MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo 18 10 3 5 43:29 14 33 W
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
26.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
W
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
02.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
W
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
09.11.19 6 : 1 WIN
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
L
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
16.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
W
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
06.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
7 Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew 18 8 3 7 22:22 -1 27 D
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
26.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
L
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
03.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
W
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
09.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
W
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
16.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
W
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
8 Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk 18 7 4 7 19:20 -1 25 L
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
02.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
D
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
L
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
16.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
W
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
D
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
13.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
9 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 18 6 5 7 28:24 4 23 L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
02.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
D
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
W
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
16.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
D
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
13.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
10 CHEMIK POLICE CHEMIK POLICE 18 6 3 9 21:27 -6 21 W
CHEMIK POLICE CHEMIK POLICE
26.10.19 4 : 0 WIN
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
D
KS Mieszko Gniezno KS Mieszko Gniezno
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
CHEMIK POLICE CHEMIK POLICE
W
CHEMIK POLICE CHEMIK POLICE
09.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
L
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
16.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
CHEMIK POLICE CHEMIK POLICE
L
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CHEMIK POLICE CHEMIK POLICE
11 POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN 18 6 3 9 23:30 -7 21 L
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
10.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
W
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
16.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
D
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
24.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
L
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
07.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
D
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
13.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
12 Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin 18 5 3 10 19:37 -18 18 L
CHEMIK POLICE CHEMIK POLICE
26.10.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
W
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
03.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
D
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
10.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
L
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
16.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
W
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
07.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
13 Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin 18 4 5 9 17:35 -18 17 D
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
25.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
L
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
03.11.19 0 : 5 LOSS
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
L
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
09.11.19 6 : 1 LOSS
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
W
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
16.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
CHEMIK POLICE CHEMIK POLICE
L
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
14 MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec 18 4 4 10 22:38 -16 16 W
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
09.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
JKS 	Jarota Jarocin JKS Jarota Jarocin
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
16.11.19 5 : 0 LOSS
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
D
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
24.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
L
Kp Starogard Gdansk Kp Starogard Gdansk
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
D
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS 	Jarota Jarocin
13.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
15 JKS 	Jarota Jarocin JKS Jarota Jarocin 18 3 6 9 18:24 -6 15 D
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS 	Jarota Jarocin
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
POGON II SZCZECIN POGON II SZCZECIN
L
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
09.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
JKS 	Jarota Jarocin JKS Jarota Jarocin
D
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS 	Jarota Jarocin
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
GROM NOWY STAW GROM NOWY STAW
L
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS 	Jarota Jarocin
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
D
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS 	Jarota Jarocin
13.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
16 Gornik Konin Gornik Konin 18 4 2 12 22:37 -15 14 D
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
26.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
L
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
02.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
L
CHEMIK POLICE CHEMIK POLICE
09.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
L
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
16.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
L
Gornik Konin Gornik Konin
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
RADUNIA STEZYCA RADUNIA STEZYCA
17 GROM NOWY STAW GROM NOWY STAW 18 3 5 10 19:35 -16 14 L
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
26.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
GROM NOWY STAW GROM NOWY STAW
W
GROM NOWY STAW GROM NOWY STAW
02.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
L
GROM NOWY STAW GROM NOWY STAW
09.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
D
JKS Jarota Jarocin JKS 	Jarota Jarocin
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
GROM NOWY STAW GROM NOWY STAW
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
07.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
GROM NOWY STAW GROM NOWY STAW
18 SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia 18 3 1 14 12:37 -25 10 D
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
25.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Baltyk Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin
L
GROM NOWY STAW GROM NOWY STAW
02.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
L
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
09.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
L
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
16.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
L
SKS Baltyk Gdynia SKS Baltyk Gdynia
06.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
MLKS Unia Janikowo MLKS Unia Janikowo
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

III Liga, Group 2 tournament organized by Poland. League participants: 18 clubs. This season favorites in championship are as follows:
KKS 1925 Kalisz - 45 points, 14 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 3 draws.
RADUNIA STEZYCA - 40 points, 11 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 7 draws.
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin - 39 points, 11 wins, 1 defeats, 6 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and III Liga, Group 2 (Poland) live matches.

Follow III Liga, Group 2 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.