Poland

II Liga

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
II Liga
1 Widzew Lodz 20 13 4 3 44:16 28 43 L
Widzew Lodz
03.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Resovia Rzeszow
W
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
10.11.19 0 : 6 win
Widzew Lodz
W
Widzew Lodz
15.11.19 4 : 0 win
Gryf Wejherowo
W
Widzew Lodz
24.11.19 4 : 0 win
Bytovia Bytow
W
Blekitni Stargard S.
30.11.19 1 : 3 win
Widzew Lodz
2 Gornik Leczna 20 12 6 2 29:18 11 42 W
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
02.11.19 0 : 1 win
Gornik Leczna
W
Gornik Leczna
09.11.19 2 : 0 win
KS Legionovia Legionowo
W
Gornik Leczna
16.11.19 1 : 0 win
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
D
Lech II Poznan
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Gornik Leczna
W
Gornik Leczna
30.11.19 2 : 1 win
KS Gornik Polkowice
3 GKS Katowice 20 12 4 4 36:19 17 40 W
GKS Katowice
02.11.19 2 : 1 win
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
D
Resovia Rzeszow
09.11.19 2 : 2 draw
GKS Katowice
L
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
17.11.19 2 : 1 lose
GKS Katowice
W
GKS Katowice
23.11.19 4 : 0 win
Gryf Wejherowo
W
Bytovia Bytow
01.12.19 1 : 2 win
GKS Katowice
4 Resovia Rzeszow 20 11 5 4 35:19 16 38 W
Widzew Lodz
03.11.19 0 : 1 win
Resovia Rzeszow
D
Resovia Rzeszow
09.11.19 2 : 2 draw
GKS Katowice
W
Resovia Rzeszow
16.11.19 3 : 2 win
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
L
Resovia Rzeszow
23.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Pogon Siedlce
L
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
01.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Resovia Rzeszow
5 PKS Olimpia Elblag 20 8 8 4 28:18 10 32 D
KS Legionovia Legionowo
02.11.19 2 : 2 draw
PKS Olimpia Elblag
D
PKS Olimpia Elblag
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
D
Lech II Poznan
16.11.19 1 : 1 draw
PKS Olimpia Elblag
D
KS Gornik Polkowice
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
PKS Olimpia Elblag
L
PKS Olimpia Elblag
30.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Elana Torun
6 ZKS Stal Rzeszow 20 9 3 8 33:28 5 30 L
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
02.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Gornik Leczna
W
SKRA Czestochowa
09.11.19 1 : 2 win
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
L
Pogon Siedlce
17.11.19 2 : 1 lose
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
W
KS Legionovia Legionowo
23.11.19 0 : 3 win
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
L
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
30.11.19 2 : 3 lose
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
7 Bytovia Bytow 20 8 5 7 30:32 -2 29 L
Lech II Poznan
03.11.19 3 : 0 lose
Bytovia Bytow
W
Bytovia Bytow
09.11.19 2 : 0 win
KS Gornik Polkowice
D
Bytovia Bytow
16.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Elana Torun
L
Widzew Lodz
24.11.19 4 : 0 lose
Bytovia Bytow
L
Bytovia Bytow
01.12.19 1 : 2 lose
GKS Katowice
8 Blekitni Stargard S. 20 9 2 9 30:32 -2 29 D
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Blekitni Stargard S.
D
Blekitni Stargard S.
09.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Lech II Poznan
W
Blekitni Stargard S.
16.11.19 3 : 2 win
KS Gornik Polkowice
L
Elana Torun
23.11.19 3 : 2 lose
Blekitni Stargard S.
L
Blekitni Stargard S.
30.11.19 1 : 3 lose
Widzew Lodz
9 MKS Znicz Pruszkow 20 8 3 9 29:35 -6 27 L
Elana Torun
02.11.19 2 : 1 lose
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
L
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
10.11.19 0 : 6 lose
Widzew Lodz
W
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
17.11.19 2 : 1 win
GKS Katowice
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
23.11.19 2 : 1 lose
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
01.12.19 2 : 1 win
Resovia Rzeszow
10 Elana Torun 20 7 5 8 24:26 -2 26 W
Elana Torun
02.11.19 2 : 1 win
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
D
Gryf Wejherowo
10.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Elana Torun
D
Bytovia Bytow
16.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Elana Torun
W
Elana Torun
23.11.19 3 : 2 win
Blekitni Stargard S.
W
PKS Olimpia Elblag
30.11.19 0 : 2 win
Elana Torun
11 Rks Garbarnia Krakow 20 6 7 7 20:23 -3 25 D
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Blekitni Stargard S.
D
PKS Olimpia Elblag
09.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
L
Gornik Leczna
16.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
L
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
23.11.19 0 : 2 lose
SKRA Czestochowa
W
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
30.11.19 2 : 3 win
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
12 KS Gornik Polkowice 20 6 6 8 32:24 8 24 D
KS Gornik Polkowice
02.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Gryf Wejherowo
L
Bytovia Bytow
09.11.19 2 : 0 lose
KS Gornik Polkowice
L
Blekitni Stargard S.
16.11.19 3 : 2 lose
KS Gornik Polkowice
D
KS Gornik Polkowice
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
PKS Olimpia Elblag
L
Gornik Leczna
30.11.19 2 : 1 lose
KS Gornik Polkowice
13 Lech II Poznan 20 6 6 8 24:28 -4 24 W
Lech II Poznan
03.11.19 3 : 0 win
Bytovia Bytow
D
Blekitni Stargard S.
09.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Lech II Poznan
D
Lech II Poznan
16.11.19 1 : 1 draw
PKS Olimpia Elblag
D
Lech II Poznan
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Gornik Leczna
D
SKRA Czestochowa
30.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Lech II Poznan
14 Pogon Siedlce 20 7 3 10 28:32 -4 24 D
Pogon Siedlce
03.11.19 0 : 0 draw
SKRA Czestochowa
L
Pogon Siedlce
09.11.19 1 : 2 lose
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
W
Pogon Siedlce
17.11.19 2 : 1 win
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
W
Resovia Rzeszow
23.11.19 0 : 1 win
Pogon Siedlce
L
Pogon Siedlce
01.12.19 1 : 2 lose
KS Legionovia Legionowo
15 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 20 6 4 10 23:34 -11 22 L
GKS Katowice
02.11.19 2 : 1 lose
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
W
Pogon Siedlce
09.11.19 1 : 2 win
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
L
Resovia Rzeszow
16.11.19 3 : 2 lose
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
23.11.19 2 : 1 win
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
Gryf Wejherowo
01.12.19 2 : 3 win
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
16 SKRA Czestochowa 20 6 4 10 15:27 -12 22 D
Pogon Siedlce
03.11.19 0 : 0 draw
SKRA Czestochowa
L
SKRA Czestochowa
09.11.19 1 : 2 lose
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
W
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
23.11.19 0 : 2 win
SKRA Czestochowa
W
SKRA Czestochowa
27.11.19 1 : 0 win
KS Legionovia Legionowo
D
SKRA Czestochowa
30.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Lech II Poznan
17 KS Legionovia Legionowo 20 3 3 14 16:38 -22 12 D
KS Legionovia Legionowo
02.11.19 2 : 2 draw
PKS Olimpia Elblag
L
Gornik Leczna
09.11.19 2 : 0 lose
KS Legionovia Legionowo
L
KS Legionovia Legionowo
23.11.19 0 : 3 lose
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
L
SKRA Czestochowa
27.11.19 1 : 0 lose
KS Legionovia Legionowo
W
Pogon Siedlce
01.12.19 1 : 2 win
KS Legionovia Legionowo
18 Gryf Wejherowo 20 2 4 14 14:41 -27 10 D
KS Gornik Polkowice
02.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Gryf Wejherowo
D
Gryf Wejherowo
10.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Elana Torun
L
Widzew Lodz
15.11.19 4 : 0 lose
Gryf Wejherowo
L
GKS Katowice
23.11.19 4 : 0 lose
Gryf Wejherowo
L
Gryf Wejherowo
01.12.19 2 : 3 lose
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

II Liga championship held by Poland. Contest registrants: 18 participants. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Widzew Lodz - 43 points, 13 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 4 draws.
Gornik Leczna - 42 points, 12 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 6 draws.
GKS Katowice - 40 points, 12 wins, 4 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and II Liga (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - II Liga (Poland):
MKS Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce (29.02.2020 11:00)
Resovia Rzeszow - Gryf Wejherowo (29.02.2020 11:00)
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Bytovia Bytow (29.02.2020 11:00)

Follow II Liga (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.