If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
12
Primera Division Reserve, Clausura
Paraguay

Primera Division Reserve, Clausura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division Reserve, Clausura
1 Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve) 22 15 7 1 48:17 31 52 W
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
24.11.19 0 : 4 WIN
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
27.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
04.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
W
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
09.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Deportivo Santani Reserve Deportivo Santani Reserve
16.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
2 Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve 22 11 6 5 51:36 15 39 L
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
24.11.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
W
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
27.11.19 5 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Santani Reserve Deportivo Santani Reserve
W
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
02.12.19 1 : 4 WIN
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
W
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
07.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
16.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
3 General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve) 22 10 8 4 40:33 7 38 W
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
W
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
29.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
04.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
W
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
10.12.19 3 : 1 WIN
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
15.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
4 Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve) 22 10 6 6 47:42 5 36 W
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
25.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
29.11.19 4 : 3 WIN
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
W
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
02.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
D
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
13.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
5 Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) 22 8 7 7 21:28 -7 31 L
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
25.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
28.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
09.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
15.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
6 Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve) 22 8 5 9 30:28 2 29 W
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Santani Reserve Deportivo Santani Reserve
W
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
27.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
02.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
L
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
10.12.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
13.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
7 Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve 22 8 5 9 31:31 2 29 W
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
25.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
L
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
29.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
02.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
16.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
8 Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) 22 7 6 9 30:31 -1 27 L
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
25.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
L
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
29.11.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
L
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
02.12.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
10.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
D
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
13.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
9 Deportivo Santani Reserve Deportivo Santani Reserve 22 6 8 8 29:38 -9 26 L
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Santani Reserve Deportivo Santani Reserve
L
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
27.11.19 5 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Santani Reserve Deportivo Santani Reserve
D
Deportivo Santani Reserve Deportivo Santani Reserve
30.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
08.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Santani Reserve Deportivo Santani Reserve
L
Deportivo Santani Reserve Deportivo Santani Reserve
16.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
10 Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) 22 4 10 8 29:27 2 22 L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
24.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
27.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
08.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Santani Reserve Deportivo Santani Reserve
D
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
13.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
11 River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) 22 4 3 15 28:52 -24 15 W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
24.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
28.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Deportivo Santani Reserve Deportivo Santani Reserve
30.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
10.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
W
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
14.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
12 Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) 22 3 5 14 28:49 -21 14 L
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
L
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
27.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
L
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
02.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
L
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
07.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
L
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
14.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
Show more

Primera Division Reserve, Clausura tournament held by Paraguay. Contest participants: 12 participants. At the moment leaders in championship are as follows:
Luqueno (Reserve) - 52 points, 15 triumphs, 1 defeats, 7 draws.
Nacional Asuncion Reserve - 39 points, 11 won matches, 5 lost matches, 6 draws.
General Diaz (Reserve) - 38 points, 10 wins, 4 losses, 8 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can get football schedule and Primera Division Reserve, Clausura (Paraguay) live matches.

Follow Primera Division Reserve, Clausura (Paraguay) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.