Paraguay

Primera Division Reserve, Clausura

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Primera Division Reserve, Clausura
1 Luqueno (Reserve) 22 15 7 1 48:17 31 52 W
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
24.11.19 0 : 4 win
Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
27.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Luqueno (Reserve)
04.12.19 2 : 2 draw
General Diaz (Reserve)
W
Luqueno (Reserve)
09.12.19 2 : 0 win
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Deportivo Santani Reserve
16.12.19 1 : 2 win
Luqueno (Reserve)
2 Nacional Asuncion Reserve 22 11 6 5 51:36 15 39 L
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
24.11.19 0 : 4 lose
Luqueno (Reserve)
W
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
27.11.19 5 : 2 win
Deportivo Santani Reserve
W
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
02.12.19 1 : 4 win
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
W
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
07.12.19 2 : 1 win
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
16.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
3 General Diaz (Reserve) 22 10 8 4 40:33 7 38 W
General Diaz (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 1 win
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
W
General Diaz (Reserve)
29.11.19 2 : 0 win
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Luqueno (Reserve)
04.12.19 2 : 2 draw
General Diaz (Reserve)
W
General Diaz (Reserve)
10.12.19 3 : 1 win
Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
General Diaz (Reserve)
4 Olimpia A. (Reserve) 22 10 6 6 47:42 5 36 W
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
25.11.19 1 : 0 win
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
29.11.19 4 : 3 win
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
W
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
02.12.19 1 : 2 win
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
D
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Sol de America (Reserve)
13.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
5 Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) 22 8 7 7 21:28 -7 31 L
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
25.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
28.11.19 0 : 1 win
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Luqueno (Reserve)
09.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
General Diaz (Reserve)
6 Sol de America (Reserve) 22 8 5 9 30:28 2 29 W
Sol de America (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 0 win
Deportivo Santani Reserve
W
Sol de America (Reserve)
27.11.19 2 : 1 win
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
02.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Sol de America (Reserve)
L
General Diaz (Reserve)
10.12.19 3 : 1 lose
Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Sol de America (Reserve)
13.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
7 Guarani Asuncion (Reserve 22 8 5 9 31:31 2 29 W
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
25.11.19 3 : 0 win
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
L
General Diaz (Reserve)
29.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
02.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
16.12.19 2 : 2 draw
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
8 Deportivo Capiata (Reserve) 22 7 6 9 30:31 -1 27 L
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
25.11.19 3 : 0 lose
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
L
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
29.11.19 4 : 3 lose
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
L
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
02.12.19 1 : 4 lose
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
10.12.19 0 : 1 win
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
D
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
13.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
9 Deportivo Santani Reserve 22 6 8 8 29:38 -9 26 L
Sol de America (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Deportivo Santani Reserve
L
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
27.11.19 5 : 2 lose
Deportivo Santani Reserve
D
Deportivo Santani Reserve
30.11.19 0 : 0 draw
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
08.12.19 0 : 1 win
Deportivo Santani Reserve
L
Deportivo Santani Reserve
16.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Luqueno (Reserve)
10 Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) 22 4 10 8 29:27 2 22 L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
24.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
27.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
08.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Deportivo Santani Reserve
D
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
13.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
11 River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) 22 4 3 15 28:52 -24 15 W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
24.11.19 1 : 0 win
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
28.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Deportivo Santani Reserve
30.11.19 0 : 0 draw
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
10.12.19 0 : 1 lose
Deportivo Capiata (Reserve)
W
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
14.12.19 1 : 3 win
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
12 Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) 22 3 5 14 28:49 -21 14 L
General Diaz (Reserve)
23.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
L
Sol de America (Reserve)
27.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
L
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
02.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
L
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
07.12.19 2 : 1 lose
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
L
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
14.12.19 1 : 3 lose
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
Show more

Primera Division Reserve, Clausura tournament organized by Paraguay. League participants: 12 clubs. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
Luqueno (Reserve) - 52 points, 15 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 7 draws.
Nacional Asuncion Reserve - 39 points, 11 triumphs, 5 defeats, 6 draws.
General Diaz (Reserve) - 38 points, 10 won matches, 4 defeats, 8 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can have football schedule and Primera Division Reserve, Clausura (Paraguay) live matches.

Follow Primera Division Reserve, Clausura (Paraguay) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.