North Macedonia

2. MFL

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
East
1 FK Belasica Strumica 14 11 1 2 33:9 24 34 L
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
26.10.19 2 : 0 lose
FK Belasica Strumica
W
FK Belasica Strumica
03.11.19 1 : 0 win
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
W
Sasa
10.11.19 0 : 3 win
FK Belasica Strumica
W
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
23.11.19 1 : 2 win
FK Belasica Strumica
W
FK Belasica Strumica
30.11.19 4 : 2 win
FK Plachkovica
2 FK Bregalnica Stip 14 9 4 1 36:9 27 31 W
FK Bregalnica Stip
26.10.19 2 : 1 win
FK Plachkovica
W
GFK Osogovo Kocani
02.11.19 1 : 2 win
FK Bregalnica Stip
W
FK Bregalnica Stip
10.11.19 5 : 0 win
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
D
FK Bregalnica Stip
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Sasa
W
GFK Tikvesh 1930
30.11.19 0 : 2 win
FK Bregalnica Stip
3 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo 14 9 3 2 22:11 11 30 W
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
26.10.19 2 : 0 win
FK Belasica Strumica
W
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
02.11.19 0 : 2 win
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
10.11.19 2 : 0 win
FK Plachkovica
W
GFK Osogovo Kocani
23.11.19 1 : 2 win
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.11.19 3 : 1 win
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
4 GFK Tikvesh 1930 14 8 3 3 25:11 14 27 L
GFK Tikvesh 1930
26.10.19 0 : 1 lose
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
D
FK Plachkovica
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
GFK Tikvesh 1930
W
GFK Tikvesh 1930
10.11.19 7 : 1 win
GFK Osogovo Kocani
W
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
23.11.19 0 : 1 win
GFK Tikvesh 1930
L
GFK Tikvesh 1930
30.11.19 0 : 2 lose
FK Bregalnica Stip
5 FK Kozuf Gevgelija 14 8 2 4 24:15 9 26 W
GFK Tikvesh 1930
26.10.19 0 : 1 win
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
L
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
02.11.19 0 : 2 lose
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
10.11.19 0 : 1 win
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
L
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
23.11.19 1 : 2 lose
FK Belasica Strumica
L
Sasa
30.11.19 3 : 1 lose
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
6 Sasa 14 6 2 6 23:19 4 20 W
Sasa
26.10.19 2 : 0 win
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
W
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
02.11.19 0 : 2 win
Sasa
L
Sasa
10.11.19 0 : 3 lose
FK Belasica Strumica
D
FK Bregalnica Stip
23.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Sasa
W
Sasa
30.11.19 3 : 1 win
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
7 FK Plachkovica 14 3 3 8 16:26 -10 12 L
FK Bregalnica Stip
26.10.19 2 : 1 lose
FK Plachkovica
D
FK Plachkovica
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
GFK Tikvesh 1930
L
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
10.11.19 2 : 0 lose
FK Plachkovica
D
FK Plachkovica
23.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
L
FK Belasica Strumica
30.11.19 4 : 2 lose
FK Plachkovica
8 FK Pobeda AD Prilep 14 3 2 9 15:25 -10 11 L
Sasa
26.10.19 2 : 0 lose
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
L
FK Belasica Strumica
03.11.19 1 : 0 lose
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
L
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
10.11.19 0 : 1 lose
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
D
FK Plachkovica
23.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
W
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
30.11.19 5 : 1 win
GFK Osogovo Kocani
9 GFK Osogovo Kocani 14 2 0 12 12:41 -29 6 W
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
26.10.19 1 : 3 win
GFK Osogovo Kocani
L
GFK Osogovo Kocani
02.11.19 1 : 2 lose
FK Bregalnica Stip
L
GFK Tikvesh 1930
10.11.19 7 : 1 lose
GFK Osogovo Kocani
L
GFK Osogovo Kocani
23.11.19 1 : 2 lose
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
L
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
30.11.19 5 : 1 lose
GFK Osogovo Kocani
10 FK Pitu Guli Krushevo 14 1 0 13 9:49 -40 3 L
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
26.10.19 1 : 3 lose
GFK Osogovo Kocani
L
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
02.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Sasa
L
FK Bregalnica Stip
10.11.19 5 : 0 lose
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
L
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
23.11.19 0 : 1 lose
GFK Tikvesh 1930
L
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.11.19 3 : 1 lose
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
# team G W d l g gd p form next
West
1 FK Pelister Bitola 14 8 3 3 27:14 13 27 L
FK Vardari Forino
26.10.19 3 : 2 lose
FK Pelister Bitola
L
FK Pelister Bitola
02.11.19 2 : 3 lose
FK Skopje
D
FK Drita Bogovinje
10.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Pelister Bitola
W
FK Pelister Bitola
23.11.19 2 : 1 win
GFK Ohrid
W
KF Gostivar
30.11.19 0 : 2 win
FK Pelister Bitola
2 KF Vellazerimi 77 14 7 4 3 15:15 -1 25 W
KF Vellazerimi 77
26.10.19 3 : 1 win
GFK Ohrid
W
FK Labunishta
02.11.19 0 : 1 win
KF Vellazerimi 77
D
KF Vellazerimi 77
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
KF Gostivar
D
FK Vardari Forino
23.11.19 0 : 0 draw
KF Vellazerimi 77
W
KF Vellazerimi 77
30.11.19 1 : 0 win
FK Korabi
3 FK Skopje 14 8 1 5 19:14 5 25 W
FK Skopje
26.10.19 1 : 0 win
FK Korabi
W
FK Pelister Bitola
02.11.19 2 : 3 win
FK Skopje
W
FK Skopje
10.11.19 2 : 0 win
FK Kadino
L
FK Labunishta
23.11.19 2 : 0 lose
FK Skopje
W
FK Skopje
30.11.19 3 : 0 win
FK Vardari Forino
4 FK Labunishta 14 7 3 4 21:14 7 24 W
FK Labunishta
26.10.19 6 : 2 win
FK Kadino
L
FK Labunishta
02.11.19 0 : 1 lose
KF Vellazerimi 77
W
FK Vardari Forino
10.11.19 1 : 2 win
FK Labunishta
W
FK Labunishta
23.11.19 2 : 0 win
FK Skopje
L
FK Drita Bogovinje
30.11.19 1 : 0 lose
FK Labunishta
5 FK Drita Bogovinje 14 6 2 6 19:18 1 20 L
FK Drita Bogovinje
26.10.19 0 : 1 lose
KF Gostivar
L
FK Korabi
02.11.19 2 : 1 lose
FK Drita Bogovinje
D
FK Drita Bogovinje
10.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FK Pelister Bitola
D
FK Kadino
23.11.19 3 : 3 draw
FK Drita Bogovinje
W
FK Drita Bogovinje
30.11.19 1 : 0 win
FK Labunishta
6 KF Gostivar 14 5 4 5 18:17 1 19 W
FK Drita Bogovinje
26.10.19 0 : 1 win
KF Gostivar
W
KF Gostivar
02.11.19 2 : 0 win
GFK Ohrid
D
KF Vellazerimi 77
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
KF Gostivar
L
FK Korabi
23.11.19 2 : 1 lose
KF Gostivar
L
KF Gostivar
30.11.19 0 : 2 lose
FK Pelister Bitola
7 FK Vardari Forino 14 5 3 6 21:20 1 18 W
FK Vardari Forino
26.10.19 3 : 2 win
FK Pelister Bitola
W
FK Kadino
02.11.19 1 : 2 win
FK Vardari Forino
L
FK Vardari Forino
10.11.19 1 : 2 lose
FK Labunishta
D
FK Vardari Forino
23.11.19 0 : 0 draw
KF Vellazerimi 77
L
FK Skopje
30.11.19 3 : 0 lose
FK Vardari Forino
8 FK Korabi 14 5 3 6 20:20 1 18 L
FK Skopje
26.10.19 1 : 0 lose
FK Korabi
W
FK Korabi
02.11.19 2 : 1 win
FK Drita Bogovinje
D
GFK Ohrid
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Korabi
W
FK Korabi
23.11.19 2 : 1 win
KF Gostivar
L
KF Vellazerimi 77
30.11.19 1 : 0 lose
FK Korabi
9 GFK Ohrid 14 3 2 9 12:26 -14 11 L
KF Vellazerimi 77
26.10.19 3 : 1 lose
GFK Ohrid
L
KF Gostivar
02.11.19 2 : 0 lose
GFK Ohrid
D
GFK Ohrid
10.11.19 1 : 1 draw
FK Korabi
L
FK Pelister Bitola
23.11.19 2 : 1 lose
GFK Ohrid
W
GFK Ohrid
30.11.19 3 : 2 win
FK Kadino
10 FK Kadino 14 2 3 9 14:28 -14 9 L
FK Labunishta
26.10.19 6 : 2 lose
FK Kadino
L
FK Kadino
02.11.19 1 : 2 lose
FK Vardari Forino
L
FK Skopje
10.11.19 2 : 0 lose
FK Kadino
D
FK Kadino
23.11.19 3 : 3 draw
FK Drita Bogovinje
L
GFK Ohrid
30.11.19 3 : 2 lose
FK Kadino
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. MFL tournament organized by North Macedonia.

On 777score.ke portal you can get football schedule and 2. MFL (North Macedonia) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - 2. MFL (North Macedonia):
FK Pelister Bitola - FK Korabi (29.02.2020 08:00)
FK Kadino - KF Gostivar (29.02.2020 08:00)
FK Labunishta - GFK Ohrid (29.02.2020 08:00)

Follow 2. MFL (North Macedonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.