If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
29
North Macedonia

2. MFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
East
1 FK Belasica Strumica 16 13 1 2 37:9 28 40 W
Sasa
10.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
FK Belasica Strumica
W
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
23.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FK Belasica Strumica
W
FK Belasica Strumica
30.11.19 4 : 2 Wins
FK Plachkovica
W
GFK Osogovo Kocani
29.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
FK Belasica Strumica
W
FK Belasica Strumica
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
2 FK Bregalnica Stip 16 11 4 1 39:9 30 37 W
FK Bregalnica Stip
10.11.19 5 : 0 Wins
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
D
FK Bregalnica Stip
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Sasa
W
GFK Tikvesh 1930
30.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FK Bregalnica Stip
W
FK Bregalnica Stip
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
07.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
FK Bregalnica Stip
3 GFK Tikvesh 1930 16 9 4 3 30:12 18 31 W
GFK Tikvesh 1930
10.11.19 7 : 1 Wins
GFK Osogovo Kocani
W
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
23.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
GFK Tikvesh 1930
L
GFK Tikvesh 1930
30.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FK Bregalnica Stip
W
GFK Tikvesh 1930
29.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Sasa
D
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
GFK Tikvesh 1930
4 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo 16 9 4 3 23:13 10 31 W
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
10.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FK Plachkovica
W
GFK Osogovo Kocani
23.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
L
FK Bregalnica Stip
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
D
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
GFK Tikvesh 1930
5 FK Kozuf Gevgelija 16 9 3 4 26:16 10 30 W
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
10.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
L
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
23.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FK Belasica Strumica
L
Sasa
30.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
D
FK Plachkovica
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
W
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
GFK Osogovo Kocani
6 Sasa 16 7 2 7 26:23 3 23 L
Sasa
10.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
FK Belasica Strumica
D
FK Bregalnica Stip
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Sasa
W
Sasa
30.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
L
GFK Tikvesh 1930
29.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Sasa
W
Sasa
07.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
FK Plachkovica
7 FK Plachkovica 16 3 4 9 17:30 -13 13 L
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
10.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FK Plachkovica
D
FK Plachkovica
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
L
FK Belasica Strumica
30.11.19 4 : 2 Lose
FK Plachkovica
D
FK Plachkovica
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
L
Sasa
07.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
FK Plachkovica
8 FK Pobeda AD Prilep 16 3 3 10 17:29 -12 12 L
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
10.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
D
FK Plachkovica
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
W
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
30.11.19 5 : 1 Wins
GFK Osogovo Kocani
D
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
29.02.20 2 : 2 draws
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
L
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
07.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
FK Bregalnica Stip
9 GFK Osogovo Kocani 16 2 0 14 12:44 -32 6 L
GFK Tikvesh 1930
10.11.19 7 : 1 Lose
GFK Osogovo Kocani
L
GFK Osogovo Kocani
23.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
L
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
30.11.19 5 : 1 Lose
GFK Osogovo Kocani
L
GFK Osogovo Kocani
29.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
FK Belasica Strumica
L
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
GFK Osogovo Kocani
10 FK Pitu Guli Krushevo 16 1 1 14 11:53 -42 4 L
FK Bregalnica Stip
10.11.19 5 : 0 Lose
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
L
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
23.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
GFK Tikvesh 1930
L
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
D
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
29.02.20 2 : 2 draws
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
L
FK Belasica Strumica
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
West
1 FK Pelister Bitola 16 10 3 3 32:14 18 33 D
FK Drita Bogovinje
10.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Pelister Bitola
W
FK Pelister Bitola
23.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
GFK Ohrid
W
KF Gostivar
30.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FK Pelister Bitola
W
FK Pelister Bitola
29.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
FK Korabi
W
KF Vellazerimi 77
07.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
FK Pelister Bitola
2 FK Skopje 16 9 2 5 21:14 7 29 W
FK Skopje
10.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FK Kadino
L
FK Labunishta
23.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FK Skopje
W
FK Skopje
30.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
FK Vardari Forino
W
FK Skopje
29.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
KF Vellazerimi 77
D
FK Drita Bogovinje
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Skopje
3 FK Labunishta 16 8 3 5 25:18 7 27 W
FK Vardari Forino
10.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FK Labunishta
W
FK Labunishta
23.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FK Skopje
L
FK Drita Bogovinje
30.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FK Labunishta
W
FK Labunishta
01.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
GFK Ohrid
L
KF Gostivar
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
FK Labunishta
4 KF Vellazerimi 77 16 7 4 5 15:19 -4 25 D
KF Vellazerimi 77
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
KF Gostivar
D
FK Vardari Forino
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KF Vellazerimi 77
W
KF Vellazerimi 77
30.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FK Korabi
L
FK Skopje
29.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
KF Vellazerimi 77
L
KF Vellazerimi 77
07.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
FK Pelister Bitola
5 KF Gostivar 16 6 5 5 21:19 2 23 D
KF Vellazerimi 77
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
KF Gostivar
L
FK Korabi
23.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
KF Gostivar
L
KF Gostivar
30.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FK Pelister Bitola
D
FK Kadino
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
KF Gostivar
W
KF Gostivar
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
FK Labunishta
6 FK Drita Bogovinje 16 6 3 7 19:20 -1 21 D
FK Drita Bogovinje
10.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Pelister Bitola
D
FK Kadino
23.11.19 3 : 3 draws
FK Drita Bogovinje
W
FK Drita Bogovinje
30.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FK Labunishta
L
FK Vardari Forino
29.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
FK Drita Bogovinje
D
FK Drita Bogovinje
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Skopje
7 FK Vardari Forino 16 6 3 7 23:21 2 21 L
FK Vardari Forino
10.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FK Labunishta
D
FK Vardari Forino
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KF Vellazerimi 77
L
FK Skopje
30.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
FK Vardari Forino
W
FK Vardari Forino
29.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
FK Drita Bogovinje
L
GFK Ohrid
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
FK Vardari Forino
8 FK Korabi 16 6 3 7 24:23 1 21 D
GFK Ohrid
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Korabi
W
FK Korabi
23.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
KF Gostivar
L
KF Vellazerimi 77
30.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FK Korabi
L
FK Pelister Bitola
29.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
FK Korabi
W
FK Korabi
07.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
FK Kadino
9 GFK Ohrid 16 4 2 10 15:29 -14 14 D
GFK Ohrid
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Korabi
L
FK Pelister Bitola
23.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
GFK Ohrid
W
GFK Ohrid
30.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
FK Kadino
L
FK Labunishta
01.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
GFK Ohrid
W
GFK Ohrid
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
FK Vardari Forino
10 FK Kadino 16 2 4 10 15:33 -18 10 L
FK Skopje
10.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FK Kadino
D
FK Kadino
23.11.19 3 : 3 draws
FK Drita Bogovinje
L
GFK Ohrid
30.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
FK Kadino
D
FK Kadino
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
KF Gostivar
L
FK Korabi
07.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
FK Kadino
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. MFL tournament organized by North Macedonia.

On 777score.ke website you can get football schedule and 2. MFL (North Macedonia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - 2. MFL (North Macedonia):
FK Pobeda AD Prilep - FK Belasica Strumica (04.04.2020 09:30)
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo - FK Kozuf Gevgelija (04.04.2020 09:30)
GFK Tikvesh 1930 - FK Plachkovica (04.04.2020 09:30)

Follow 2. MFL (North Macedonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.