North Macedonia

1. MFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. MFL
1 FK Vardar Skopje 18 10 6 2 28:11 17 36 L
FC Struga Trim Lum
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Vardar Skopje
D
FK Vardar Skopje
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Shkupi
D
FK Sileks Kratovo
27.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Vardar Skopje
W
FK Akademija Pandev
01.12.19 0 : 3 Wins
FK Vardar Skopje
D
FK Vardar Skopje
08.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Shkendija
2 FK Shkendija 18 8 4 6 30:13 17 28 W
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
10.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FK Shkendija
W
FK Shkendija
24.11.19 6 : 1 Wins
FK Renova
L
FC Struga Trim Lum
27.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Shkendija
W
FK Shkendija
01.12.19 4 : 0 Wins
FK Shkupi
D
FK Vardar Skopje
08.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Shkendija
3 FK Akademija Pandev 18 7 6 5 19:15 4 27 D
FK Renova
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Akademija Pandev
D
FK Akademija Pandev
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Struga Trim Lum
L
FK Shkupi
27.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FK Akademija Pandev
L
FK Akademija Pandev
01.12.19 0 : 3 Lose
FK Vardar Skopje
L
FK Sileks Kratovo
07.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
FK Akademija Pandev
4 FK Sileks Kratovo 18 8 3 7 21:20 1 27 W
FK Sileks Kratovo
09.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FK Shkupi
D
FK Borec
24.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Sileks Kratovo
D
FK Sileks Kratovo
27.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Vardar Skopje
D
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Sileks Kratovo
W
FK Sileks Kratovo
07.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
FK Akademija Pandev
5 Gjorce Petrov 18 6 8 4 21:18 3 26 D
FK Borec
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Gjorce Petrov
W
Gjorce Petrov
23.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
D
FK Renova
27.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Gjorce Petrov
D
Gjorce Petrov
30.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Struga Trim Lum
W
FK Shkupi
08.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
Gjorce Petrov
6 FC Struga Trim Lum 18 6 6 6 18:22 -4 24 W
FC Struga Trim Lum
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Vardar Skopje
D
FK Akademija Pandev
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Struga Trim Lum
W
FC Struga Trim Lum
27.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Shkendija
D
Gjorce Petrov
30.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Struga Trim Lum
D
FC Struga Trim Lum
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Borec
7 FK Shkupi 18 5 7 6 20:21 -1 22 L
FK Sileks Kratovo
09.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FK Shkupi
D
FK Vardar Skopje
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Shkupi
W
FK Shkupi
27.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FK Akademija Pandev
L
FK Shkendija
01.12.19 4 : 0 Lose
FK Shkupi
L
FK Shkupi
08.12.19 2 : 3 Lose
Gjorce Petrov
8 FK Borec 18 5 5 8 14:26 -12 20 D
FK Borec
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Gjorce Petrov
D
FK Borec
24.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Sileks Kratovo
L
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
27.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Borec
W
FK Borec
01.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
FK Renova
D
FC Struga Trim Lum
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Borec
9 FK Renova 18 5 4 9 17:30 -13 19 D
FK Renova
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Akademija Pandev
L
FK Shkendija
24.11.19 6 : 1 Lose
FK Renova
D
FK Renova
27.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Gjorce Petrov
L
FK Borec
01.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
FK Renova
W
FK Renova
08.12.19 4 : 3 Wins
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
10 FK Rabotnicki Skopje 18 4 3 11 16:28 -12 15 L
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
10.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FK Shkendija
L
Gjorce Petrov
23.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
W
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
27.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Borec
D
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Sileks Kratovo
L
FK Renova
08.12.19 4 : 3 Lose
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. MFL tournament organized by North Macedonia. Tournament registrants: 10 teams. Today the best teams in championship are as follows:
FK Vardar Skopje - 36 points, 10 won matches, 2 losses, 6 draws.
FK Shkendija - 28 points, 8 won matches, 6 defeats, 4 draws.
FK Akademija Pandev - 27 points, 7 triumphs, 5 lost games, 6 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can find football schedule and 1. MFL (North Macedonia) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - 1. MFL (North Macedonia):
FK Renova - FK Sileks Kratovo (16.02.2020 08:00)
FK Shkupi - FK Borec (16.02.2020 08:00)
FC Struga Trim Lum - FK Rabotnicki Skopje (16.02.2020 08:00)

Follow 1. MFL (North Macedonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.