Netherlands

Beloften Eredivisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 FC Groningen 10 6 3 1 24:13 11 21 D
FC Groningen
12.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Feyenoord Rotterdam
D
Go Ahead Eagles
25.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Groningen
W
FC Groningen
02.12.19 5 : 0 Wins
SC Heerenveen
D
FC Groningen
20.01.20 2 : 2 draws
VVV Venlo
D
PEC Zwolle
27.01.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Groningen
2 Go Ahead Eagles 10 5 5 0 22:8 14 20 D
Go Ahead Eagles
25.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Groningen
D
FC Twente Enschede
02.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Go Ahead Eagles
W
Go Ahead Eagles
09.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Vitesse Arnhem
L
RKC Waalwijk II
20.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
Go Ahead Eagles
D
Go Ahead Eagles
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Heracles Almelo
3 PEC Zwolle 10 6 2 2 25:14 11 20 D
SC Cambuur
25.11.19 2 : 2 draws
PEC Zwolle
W
PEC Zwolle
02.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
Feyenoord Rotterdam
W
Heracles Almelo
09.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
PEC Zwolle
W
Willem II Tilburg
20.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
PEC Zwolle
D
PEC Zwolle
27.01.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Groningen
4 Feyenoord Rotterdam 10 5 3 2 22:18 4 18 D
FC Groningen
12.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Feyenoord Rotterdam
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
19.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
FC Emmen
L
PEC Zwolle
02.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
Feyenoord Rotterdam
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
09.12.19 4 : 2 Wins
SC Cambuur
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
28.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
Roda JC Kerkrade
5 SC Heerenveen 10 4 3 3 21:24 -3 15 D
SC Heerenveen
30.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Heracles Almelo
W
De Graafschap
22.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
SC Heerenveen
L
SC Heerenveen
04.11.19 0 : 6 Lose
Go Ahead Eagles
L
FC Groningen
02.12.19 5 : 0 Lose
SC Heerenveen
W
SC Heerenveen
09.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Twente Enschede
6 Heracles Almelo 10 4 2 4 18:12 6 14 W
FC Twente Enschede
04.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Heracles Almelo
W
Heracles Almelo
25.11.19 6 : 1 Wins
Vitesse Arnhem
W
FC Emmen
02.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
Heracles Almelo
L
Heracles Almelo
09.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
PEC Zwolle
D
Go Ahead Eagles
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Heracles Almelo
7 FC Emmen 10 3 3 4 21:19 2 12 W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
19.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
FC Emmen
L
FC Emmen
02.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
Heracles Almelo
L
De Graafschap
09.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
FC Emmen
L
De Graafschap
20.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
FC Emmen
D
FC Emmen
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Vitesse Arnhem
8 De Graafschap 10 3 1 6 13:25 -12 10 D
De Graafschap
26.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Twente Enschede
W
Vitesse Arnhem
02.12.19 1 : 4 Wins
De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap
09.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
FC Emmen
W
De Graafschap
20.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
FC Emmen
W
Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
De Graafschap
9 SC Cambuur 10 3 1 6 17:26 -9 10 W
SC Cambuur
21.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Vitesse Arnhem
L
FC Emmen
04.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
SC Cambuur
D
SC Cambuur
25.11.19 2 : 2 draws
PEC Zwolle
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
09.12.19 4 : 2 Lose
SC Cambuur
L
FC Twente Enschede
27.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
SC Cambuur
10 Vitesse Arnhem 10 2 2 6 13:22 -9 8 L
Vitesse Arnhem
04.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Feyenoord Rotterdam
L
Heracles Almelo
25.11.19 6 : 1 Lose
Vitesse Arnhem
L
Vitesse Arnhem
02.12.19 1 : 4 Lose
De Graafschap
L
Go Ahead Eagles
09.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Vitesse Arnhem
D
FC Emmen
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Vitesse Arnhem
11 FC Twente Enschede 10 0 3 7 7:22 -15 3 D
De Graafschap
26.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Twente Enschede
D
FC Twente Enschede
02.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Go Ahead Eagles
L
SC Heerenveen
09.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Twente Enschede
L
SBV Excelsior
20.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Twente Enschede
W
FC Twente Enschede
27.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
SC Cambuur
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 RKC Waalwijk II 2 2 0 0 9:3 6 6 L
Roda JC Kerkrade
05.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
RKC Waalwijk II
L
RKC Waalwijk II
26.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
NAC Breda
L
RKC Waalwijk II
09.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
W
RKC Waalwijk II
20.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
Go Ahead Eagles
W
VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Wins
RKC Waalwijk II
2 Roda JC Kerkrade 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6 W
Roda JC Kerkrade
05.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
RKC Waalwijk II
W
Willem II Tilburg
25.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade
02.12.19 7 : 1 Wins
FC Den Bosch
W
Roda JC Kerkrade
21.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
NAC Breda
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
28.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
Roda JC Kerkrade
3 PEC Zwolle 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
SC Cambuur
25.11.19 2 : 2 draws
PEC Zwolle
W
PEC Zwolle
02.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
Feyenoord Rotterdam
W
Heracles Almelo
09.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
PEC Zwolle
W
Willem II Tilburg
20.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
PEC Zwolle
D
PEC Zwolle
27.01.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Groningen
4 Willem II Tilburg 2 1 0 1 3:3 -1 3 L
Willem II Tilburg
25.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
Roda JC Kerkrade
L
NAC Breda
02.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
W
Willem II Tilburg
09.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Dordrecht FC
L
Willem II Tilburg
20.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
PEC Zwolle
W
NEC Nijmegen
27.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
Willem II Tilburg
5 FC Groningen 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
FC Groningen
12.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Feyenoord Rotterdam
D
Go Ahead Eagles
25.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Groningen
W
FC Groningen
02.12.19 5 : 0 Wins
SC Heerenveen
D
FC Groningen
20.01.20 2 : 2 draws
VVV Venlo
D
PEC Zwolle
27.01.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Groningen
6 VVV Venlo 3 0 2 1 7:10 -3 2 W
VVV Venlo
25.11.19 8 : 0 Wins
FC Eindhoven
L
Fortuna Sittard
09.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
VVV Venlo
D
VVV Venlo
13.01.20 3 : 3 draws
NAC Breda
D
FC Groningen
20.01.20 2 : 2 draws
VVV Venlo
L
VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Lose
RKC Waalwijk II
7 Heracles Almelo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 W
FC Twente Enschede
04.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Heracles Almelo
W
Heracles Almelo
25.11.19 6 : 1 Wins
Vitesse Arnhem
W
FC Emmen
02.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
Heracles Almelo
L
Heracles Almelo
09.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
PEC Zwolle
D
Go Ahead Eagles
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Heracles Almelo
8 NAC Breda 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 W
RKC Waalwijk II
26.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda
02.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Willem II Tilburg
D
FC Den Bosch
09.12.19 1 : 1 draws
NAC Breda
D
VVV Venlo
13.01.20 3 : 3 draws
NAC Breda
L
Roda JC Kerkrade
21.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
NAC Breda
9 Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1 D
Go Ahead Eagles
25.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Groningen
D
FC Twente Enschede
02.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Go Ahead Eagles
W
Go Ahead Eagles
09.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Vitesse Arnhem
L
RKC Waalwijk II
20.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
Go Ahead Eagles
D
Go Ahead Eagles
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Heracles Almelo
10 SC Heerenveen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
SC Heerenveen
30.09.19 1 : 1 draws
Heracles Almelo
W
De Graafschap
22.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
SC Heerenveen
L
SC Heerenveen
04.11.19 0 : 6 Lose
Go Ahead Eagles
L
FC Groningen
02.12.19 5 : 0 Lose
SC Heerenveen
W
SC Heerenveen
09.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Twente Enschede
11 NEC Nijmegen 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 W
NEC Nijmegen
04.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
VVV Venlo
L
Fortuna Sittard
26.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
D
NEC Nijmegen
02.12.19 1 : 1 draws
SBV Excelsior
W
RKC Waalwijk II
09.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
L
NEC Nijmegen
27.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
12 Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 D
FC Groningen
12.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Feyenoord Rotterdam
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
19.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
FC Emmen
L
PEC Zwolle
02.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
Feyenoord Rotterdam
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
09.12.19 4 : 2 Wins
SC Cambuur
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
28.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
Roda JC Kerkrade
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 NAC Breda 10 9 1 0 21:4 17 28 W
RKC Waalwijk II
26.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda
02.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Willem II Tilburg
D
FC Den Bosch
09.12.19 1 : 1 draws
NAC Breda
D
VVV Venlo
13.01.20 3 : 3 draws
NAC Breda
L
Roda JC Kerkrade
21.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
NAC Breda
2 Willem II Tilburg 10 7 0 3 22:13 9 21 L
Willem II Tilburg
25.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
Roda JC Kerkrade
L
NAC Breda
02.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
W
Willem II Tilburg
09.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Dordrecht FC
L
Willem II Tilburg
20.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
PEC Zwolle
W
NEC Nijmegen
27.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
Willem II Tilburg
3 NEC Nijmegen 10 5 2 3 23:14 9 17 W
NEC Nijmegen
04.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
VVV Venlo
L
Fortuna Sittard
26.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
D
NEC Nijmegen
02.12.19 1 : 1 draws
SBV Excelsior
W
RKC Waalwijk II
09.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
L
NEC Nijmegen
27.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
4 Roda JC Kerkrade 10 5 1 4 25:18 7 16 W
Roda JC Kerkrade
05.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
RKC Waalwijk II
W
Willem II Tilburg
25.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade
02.12.19 7 : 1 Wins
FC Den Bosch
W
Roda JC Kerkrade
21.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
NAC Breda
W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
28.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
Roda JC Kerkrade
5 VVV Venlo 10 5 0 5 29:14 15 15 W
VVV Venlo
25.11.19 8 : 0 Wins
FC Eindhoven
L
Fortuna Sittard
09.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
VVV Venlo
D
VVV Venlo
13.01.20 3 : 3 draws
NAC Breda
D
FC Groningen
20.01.20 2 : 2 draws
VVV Venlo
L
VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Lose
RKC Waalwijk II
6 RKC Waalwijk II 9 5 0 4 22:10 12 15 L
Roda JC Kerkrade
05.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
RKC Waalwijk II
L
RKC Waalwijk II
26.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
NAC Breda
L
RKC Waalwijk II
09.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
NEC Nijmegen
W
RKC Waalwijk II
20.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
Go Ahead Eagles
W
VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Wins
RKC Waalwijk II
7 Fortuna Sittard 10 4 0 6 19:27 -8 12 W
Dordrecht FC
04.11.19 3 : 4 Wins
Fortuna Sittard
W
Fortuna Sittard
26.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
L
FC Eindhoven
02.12.19 5 : 4 Lose
Fortuna Sittard
W
Fortuna Sittard
09.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
VVV Venlo
L
Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
De Graafschap
8 FC Den Bosch 10 3 2 5 15:27 -12 11 L
RKC Waalwijk II
21.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Den Bosch
L
FC Den Bosch
04.11.19 0 : 5 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
L
Roda JC Kerkrade
02.12.19 7 : 1 Lose
FC Den Bosch
D
FC Den Bosch
09.12.19 1 : 1 draws
NAC Breda
W
FC Den Bosch
27.01.20 5 : 0 Wins
Dordrecht FC
9 FC Eindhoven 10 3 1 6 16:37 -21 10 D
FC Eindhoven
22.10.19 0 : 0 draws
NEC Nijmegen
L
VVV Venlo
25.11.19 8 : 0 Lose
FC Eindhoven
W
FC Eindhoven
02.12.19 5 : 4 Wins
Fortuna Sittard
D
SBV Excelsior
09.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Eindhoven
L
FC Eindhoven
13.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
SBV Excelsior
10 SBV Excelsior 10 2 2 6 14:29 -15 8 W
SBV Excelsior
25.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
Dordrecht FC
D
NEC Nijmegen
02.12.19 1 : 1 draws
SBV Excelsior
D
SBV Excelsior
09.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Eindhoven
W
FC Eindhoven
13.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
SBV Excelsior
W
SBV Excelsior
20.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC Twente Enschede
11 Dordrecht FC 9 0 3 6 13:26 -13 3 L
VVV Venlo
21.10.19 4 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
L
Dordrecht FC
04.11.19 3 : 4 Lose
Fortuna Sittard
L
SBV Excelsior
25.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
Dordrecht FC
L
Willem II Tilburg
09.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
L
FC Den Bosch
27.01.20 5 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 De Graafschap 2 2 0 0 8:3 5 6 D
De Graafschap
26.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Twente Enschede
W
Vitesse Arnhem
02.12.19 1 : 4 Wins
De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap
09.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
FC Emmen
W
De Graafschap
20.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
FC Emmen
W
Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
De Graafschap
2 SBV Excelsior 2 2 0 0 6:3 3 6 W
SBV Excelsior
25.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
Dordrecht FC
D
NEC Nijmegen
02.12.19 1 : 1 draws
SBV Excelsior
D
SBV Excelsior
09.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Eindhoven
W
FC Eindhoven
13.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
SBV Excelsior
W
SBV Excelsior
20.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC Twente Enschede
3 FC Den Bosch 1 1 0 0 5:0 5 3 L
RKC Waalwijk II
21.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Den Bosch
L
FC Den Bosch
04.11.19 0 : 5 Lose
Willem II Tilburg
L
Roda JC Kerkrade
02.12.19 7 : 1 Lose
FC Den Bosch
D
FC Den Bosch
09.12.19 1 : 1 draws
NAC Breda
W
FC Den Bosch
27.01.20 5 : 0 Wins
Dordrecht FC
4 FC Twente Enschede 2 1 0 1 3:3 -1 3 D
De Graafschap
26.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Twente Enschede
D
FC Twente Enschede
02.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Go Ahead Eagles
L
SC Heerenveen
09.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Twente Enschede
L
SBV Excelsior
20.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Twente Enschede
W
FC Twente Enschede
27.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
SC Cambuur
5 Vitesse Arnhem 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 L
Vitesse Arnhem
04.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Feyenoord Rotterdam
L
Heracles Almelo
25.11.19 6 : 1 Lose
Vitesse Arnhem
L
Vitesse Arnhem
02.12.19 1 : 4 Lose
De Graafschap
L
Go Ahead Eagles
09.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Vitesse Arnhem
D
FC Emmen
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Vitesse Arnhem
6 FC Emmen 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1 W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
19.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
FC Emmen
L
FC Emmen
02.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
Heracles Almelo
L
De Graafschap
09.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
FC Emmen
L
De Graafschap
20.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
FC Emmen
D
FC Emmen
27.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Vitesse Arnhem
7 SC Cambuur 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 W
SC Cambuur
21.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Vitesse Arnhem
L
FC Emmen
04.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
SC Cambuur
D
SC Cambuur
25.11.19 2 : 2 draws
PEC Zwolle
L
Feyenoord Rotterdam
09.12.19 4 : 2 Lose
SC Cambuur
L
FC Twente Enschede
27.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
SC Cambuur
8 FC Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 D
FC Eindhoven
22.10.19 0 : 0 draws
NEC Nijmegen
L
VVV Venlo
25.11.19 8 : 0 Lose
FC Eindhoven
W
FC Eindhoven
02.12.19 5 : 4 Wins
Fortuna Sittard
D
SBV Excelsior
09.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Eindhoven
L
FC Eindhoven
13.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
SBV Excelsior
9 Fortuna Sittard 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 W
Dordrecht FC
04.11.19 3 : 4 Wins
Fortuna Sittard
W
Fortuna Sittard
26.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
NEC Nijmegen
L
FC Eindhoven
02.12.19 5 : 4 Lose
Fortuna Sittard
W
Fortuna Sittard
09.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
VVV Venlo
L
Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
De Graafschap
10 Dordrecht FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 L
VVV Venlo
21.10.19 4 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
L
Dordrecht FC
04.11.19 3 : 4 Lose
Fortuna Sittard
L
SBV Excelsior
25.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
Dordrecht FC
L
Willem II Tilburg
09.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
L
FC Den Bosch
27.01.20 5 : 0 Lose
Dordrecht FC
Show more

Show more

Beloften Eredivisie championship organized by Netherlands.

On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and Beloften Eredivisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Beloften Eredivisie (Netherlands):
RKC Waalwijk II - PEC Zwolle (03.02.2020 08:30)
Heracles Almelo - VVV Venlo (03.02.2020 12:30)
FC Groningen - Willem II Tilburg (03.02.2020 12:30)

Follow Beloften Eredivisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.