Mexico

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Clausura
1 San Luis 14 7 7 0 22:11 11 28 D
San Luis
20.04.19 0 : 0 draw
Club Celaya FC
D
Venados FC
24.04.19 1 : 1 draw
San Luis
W
San Luis
27.04.19 3 : 1 win
Venados FC
L
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
02.05.19 1 : 0 lose
San Luis
D
San Luis
05.05.19 0 : 0 draw
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
2 CD Mineros de Zacatecas 14 6 7 1 17:9 8 25 D
Venados FC
12.04.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
17.04.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
D
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
20.04.19 0 : 0 draw
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
24.04.19 3 : 1 lose
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
27.04.19 0 : 2 lose
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
3 CA Zacatepec 14 7 1 6 22:18 4 22 L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
29.03.19 2 : 1 lose
CA Zacatepec
W
CA Zacatepec
06.04.19 4 : 0 win
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
W
Tampico Madero FC
14.04.19 1 : 2 win
CA Zacatepec
L
Venados FC
18.04.19 2 : 0 lose
CA Zacatepec
D
CA Zacatepec
21.04.19 0 : 0 draw
Venados FC
4 Cimarrones de Sonora FC 14 6 4 4 12:17 -5 22 D
CF Potros Uaem
29.03.19 1 : 1 draw
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
L
CA Zacatepec
06.04.19 4 : 0 lose
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
W
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
12.04.19 2 : 1 win
CF Correcaminos UAT
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
18.04.19 0 : 0 draw
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
L
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
21.04.19 0 : 2 lose
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
5 CSD Dorados Sinaloa 14 5 5 4 21:19 2 20 W
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
21.04.19 0 : 2 win
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
W
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
24.04.19 3 : 1 win
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
27.04.19 0 : 2 win
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
W
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
02.05.19 1 : 0 win
San Luis
D
San Luis
05.05.19 0 : 0 draw
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
6 Venados FC 14 5 5 4 12:13 -1 20 D
Venados FC
12.04.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
Venados FC
18.04.19 2 : 0 win
CA Zacatepec
D
CA Zacatepec
21.04.19 0 : 0 draw
Venados FC
D
Venados FC
24.04.19 1 : 1 draw
San Luis
L
San Luis
27.04.19 3 : 1 lose
Venados FC
7 Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC 14 5 4 5 12:14 -2 19 D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
16.03.19 0 : 0 draw
Venados FC
L
San Luis
30.03.19 3 : 1 lose
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
06.04.19 3 : 0 win
Club Celaya FC
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
17.04.19 0 : 0 draw
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
D
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
20.04.19 0 : 0 draw
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
8 Club Celaya FC 14 4 6 4 14:16 -2 18 D
Club Celaya FC
31.03.19 1 : 1 draw
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
06.04.19 3 : 0 lose
Club Celaya FC
D
Club Celaya FC
13.04.19 1 : 1 draw
Leones Negros UDEG
D
Club Celaya FC
17.04.19 0 : 0 draw
San Luis
D
San Luis
20.04.19 0 : 0 draw
Club Celaya FC
9 Atlante FC 14 5 2 7 26:21 5 17 L
Atlante FC
05.03.19 1 : 2 lose
Venados FC
D
San Luis
08.03.19 0 : 0 draw
Atlante FC
L
Atlante FC
15.03.19 1 : 2 lose
Club Celaya FC
W
Atlante FC
06.04.19 2 : 1 win
FC Juarez
L
CF Potros Uaem
13.04.19 2 : 1 lose
Atlante FC
10 Leones Negros UDEG 14 4 5 5 19:18 1 17 L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
08.03.19 2 : 0 lose
Leones Negros UDEG
W
Leones Negros UDEG
15.03.19 1 : 0 win
Tampico Madero FC
L
Venados FC
29.03.19 1 : 0 lose
Leones Negros UDEG
D
Leones Negros UDEG
07.04.19 2 : 2 draw
San Luis
D
Club Celaya FC
13.04.19 1 : 1 draw
Leones Negros UDEG
11 CF Correcaminos UAT 14 4 5 5 15:16 -1 17 L
CF Correcaminos UAT
05.03.19 0 : 1 lose
San Luis
D
Club Celaya FC
09.03.19 0 : 0 draw
CF Correcaminos UAT
W
FC Juarez
30.03.19 0 : 1 win
CF Correcaminos UAT
L
CF Correcaminos UAT
07.04.19 1 : 2 lose
CF Potros Uaem
L
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
12.04.19 2 : 1 lose
CF Correcaminos UAT
12 CF Potros Uaem 14 4 5 5 13:17 -4 17 D
FC Juarez
10.03.19 0 : 0 draw
CF Potros Uaem
L
CA Zacatepec
17.03.19 3 : 1 lose
CF Potros Uaem
D
CF Potros Uaem
29.03.19 1 : 1 draw
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
W
CF Correcaminos UAT
07.04.19 1 : 2 win
CF Potros Uaem
W
CF Potros Uaem
13.04.19 2 : 1 win
Atlante FC
13 CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas 14 4 3 7 23:25 -2 15 W
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
05.03.19 3 : 1 win
Tampico Madero FC
L
Venados FC
08.03.19 2 : 1 lose
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
D
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
15.03.19 2 : 2 draw
San Luis
D
Club Celaya FC
31.03.19 1 : 1 draw
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
L
FC Juarez
13.04.19 3 : 1 lose
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
14 FC Juarez 14 4 3 7 12:16 -4 15 D
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
17.03.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Juarez
L
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
23.03.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Juarez
L
FC Juarez
30.03.19 0 : 1 lose
CF Correcaminos UAT
L
Atlante FC
06.04.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Juarez
W
FC Juarez
13.04.19 3 : 1 win
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
15 Tampico Madero FC 14 3 2 9 16:26 -10 11 W
Tampico Madero FC
08.03.19 2 : 1 win
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
Leones Negros UDEG
15.03.19 1 : 0 lose
Tampico Madero FC
L
Tampico Madero FC
31.03.19 2 : 3 lose
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
05.04.19 5 : 2 lose
Tampico Madero FC
L
Tampico Madero FC
14.04.19 1 : 2 lose
CA Zacatepec
Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura tournament organized by Mexico. Tournament registrants: 15 football clubs. Today the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
San Luis - 28 points, 7 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 7 draws.
CD Mineros de Zacatecas - 25 points, 6 won matches, 1 lost matches, 7 draws.
CA Zacatepec - 22 points, 7 triumphs, 6 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can have football schedule and Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico):
Leones Negros UDEG - Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC (23.01.2020 21:30)
Tampico Madero FC - Cimarrones de Sonora FC (24.01.2020 20:00)
Venados FC - CA Zacatepec (24.01.2020 22:00)

Follow Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.