Mexico

Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Apertura
1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC 13 7 4 2 18:15 3 27 W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
09.11.19 2 : 0 win
Club Celaya FC
W
Club Celaya FC
20.11.19 0 : 1 win
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
23.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Club Celaya FC
W
CA Zacatepec
29.11.19 1 : 3 win
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
06.12.19 2 : 2 draw
CA Zacatepec
2 Atlante FC 13 6 6 1 15:9 6 26 W
Atlante FC
08.11.19 2 : 0 win
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
13.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Atlante FC
W
Atlante FC
16.11.19 2 : 0 win
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
D
CA Zacatepec
20.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Atlante FC
L
Atlante FC
23.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CA Zacatepec
3 Tampico Madero FC 13 5 5 3 18:13 5 23 D
Tampico Madero FC
26.10.19 1 : 1 draw
CA Zacatepec
L
Loros Universidad
01.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Tampico Madero FC
W
CF Potros Uaem
09.11.19 0 : 2 win
Tampico Madero FC
L
Club Celaya FC
13.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Tampico Madero FC
D
Tampico Madero FC
16.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Club Celaya FC
4 Leones Negros UDEG 13 7 0 6 17:17 -1 22 W
Leones Negros UDEG
27.10.19 1 : 0 win
CF Correcaminos UAT
W
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
02.11.19 1 : 2 win
Leones Negros UDEG
W
Leones Negros UDEG
10.11.19 2 : 1 win
Loros Universidad
L
CA Zacatepec
14.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Leones Negros UDEG
L
Leones Negros UDEG
17.11.19 0 : 1 lose
CA Zacatepec
5 CA Zacatepec 13 5 4 4 18:18 1 21 W
Leones Negros UDEG
17.11.19 0 : 1 win
CA Zacatepec
D
CA Zacatepec
20.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Atlante FC
W
Atlante FC
23.11.19 0 : 1 win
CA Zacatepec
L
CA Zacatepec
29.11.19 1 : 3 lose
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
06.12.19 2 : 2 draw
CA Zacatepec
6 Club Celaya FC 13 5 2 6 14:11 3 19 L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
09.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Club Celaya FC
W
Club Celaya FC
13.11.19 1 : 0 win
Tampico Madero FC
D
Tampico Madero FC
16.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Club Celaya FC
L
Club Celaya FC
20.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
23.11.19 0 : 1 win
Club Celaya FC
7 CD Mineros de Zacatecas 13 4 6 3 13:11 2 19 D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
25.10.19 1 : 1 draw
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
CF Correcaminos UAT
01.11.19 1 : 3 win
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
D
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
07.11.19 0 : 0 draw
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
W
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
13.11.19 2 : 1 win
Atlante FC
L
Atlante FC
16.11.19 2 : 0 lose
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
8 CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas 13 4 5 4 17:16 1 18 D
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
04.10.19 0 : 0 draw
CF Correcaminos UAT
W
CF Potros Uaem
18.10.19 2 : 3 win
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
26.10.19 4 : 1 win
Venados FC
L
Club Celaya FC
02.11.19 3 : 0 lose
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
09.11.19 2 : 1 win
CA Zacatepec
9 CSD Dorados Sinaloa 13 3 7 3 13:12 1 17 D
CF Potros Uaem
10.10.19 1 : 1 draw
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
D
Loros Universidad
26.10.19 1 : 1 draw
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
29.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Atlante FC
L
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
02.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
D
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
07.11.19 0 : 0 draw
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
10 Cimarrones de Sonora FC 13 4 4 5 10:11 -1 17 W
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
06.10.19 2 : 1 win
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
D
CA Zacatepec
19.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
L
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
26.10.19 0 : 1 lose
CF Potros Uaem
L
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
02.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Leones Negros UDEG
L
Atlante FC
08.11.19 2 : 0 lose
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
11 Loros Universidad 13 3 5 5 16:18 -2 16 D
Loros Universidad
05.10.19 1 : 1 draw
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
L
Club Celaya FC
20.10.19 4 : 0 lose
Loros Universidad
D
Loros Universidad
26.10.19 1 : 1 draw
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
W
Loros Universidad
01.11.19 1 : 0 win
Tampico Madero FC
L
Leones Negros UDEG
10.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Loros Universidad
12 CF Potros Uaem 13 3 4 6 18:21 -3 15 D
CF Potros Uaem
10.10.19 1 : 1 draw
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
L
CF Potros Uaem
18.10.19 2 : 3 lose
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
26.10.19 0 : 1 win
CF Potros Uaem
W
CA Zacatepec
04.11.19 1 : 3 win
CF Potros Uaem
L
CF Potros Uaem
09.11.19 0 : 2 lose
Tampico Madero FC
13 Venados FC 13 3 3 7 12:20 -8 14 L
CA Zacatepec
04.10.19 3 : 1 lose
Venados FC
L
Venados FC
18.10.19 2 : 4 lose
Tampico Madero FC
L
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
26.10.19 4 : 1 lose
Venados FC
D
Venados FC
01.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Atlante FC
L
CF Correcaminos UAT
08.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Venados FC
14 CF Correcaminos UAT 13 2 5 6 12:19 -7 11 D
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
04.10.19 0 : 0 draw
CF Correcaminos UAT
L
CF Correcaminos UAT
19.10.19 2 : 3 lose
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
Leones Negros UDEG
27.10.19 1 : 0 lose
CF Correcaminos UAT
L
CF Correcaminos UAT
01.11.19 1 : 3 lose
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
CF Correcaminos UAT
08.11.19 2 : 1 win
Venados FC
Semifinal
Playoffs
Show more

Liga de Ascenso, Apertura championship organized by Mexico. Tournament participants: 14 teams. This season the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC - 27 points, 7 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 4 draws.
Atlante FC - 26 points, 6 wins, 1 losses, 6 draws.
Tampico Madero FC - 23 points, 5 wins, 3 losses, 5 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and Liga de Ascenso, Apertura (Mexico) live matches.

Follow Liga de Ascenso, Apertura (Mexico) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.