Luxembourg

Promotion d'Honneur

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Promotion d'Honneur
1 Swift Hesperange 13 8 4 1 45:13 32 28 W
Swift Hesperange
26.10.19 4 : 1 win
Jeunesse Junglinster
D
US Rumelange
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Swift Hesperange
D
FC Mondercange
24.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Swift Hesperange
W
Swift Hesperange
27.11.19 10 : 0 win
Blo-Weiss Medernach
W
Swift Hesperange
01.12.19 6 : 0 win
Alisontia Steinsel
2 FC Wiltz 71 13 9 1 3 41:20 21 28 D
FC Wiltz 71
27.10.19 2 : 2 draw
US Esch
L
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
03.11.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Wiltz 71
16.11.19 5 : 0 win
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
W
Jeunesse Junglinster
24.11.19 1 : 3 win
FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Wiltz 71
11.12.19 3 : 2 win
US Rumelange
3 US Esch 13 8 1 4 26:14 12 25 D
FC Wiltz 71
27.10.19 2 : 2 draw
US Esch
L
US Esch
03.11.19 2 : 3 lose
Un Kaerjeng 97
W
US Esch
16.11.19 3 : 1 win
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
24.11.19 1 : 0 lose
US Esch
W
US Esch
11.12.19 1 : 0 win
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
4 FC Rm Hamm Benfica 13 7 3 3 25:13 12 24 D
FC Mamer 32
25.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
W
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
03.11.19 2 : 1 win
FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
24.11.19 1 : 0 win
US Esch
D
Un Kaerjeng 97
27.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
W
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
11.12.19 3 : 0 win
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
5 Un Kaerjeng 97 13 7 3 3 34:26 8 24 L
Un Kaerjeng 97
27.10.19 2 : 3 lose
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
W
US Esch
03.11.19 2 : 3 win
Un Kaerjeng 97
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
24.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Un Kaerjeng 97
D
Un Kaerjeng 97
27.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
W
Un Kaerjeng 97
01.12.19 6 : 0 win
Jeunesse Junglinster
6 US Rumelange 13 7 2 4 30:21 9 23 L
Alisontia Steinsel
27.10.19 3 : 0 lose
US Rumelange
D
US Rumelange
03.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Swift Hesperange
D
US Rumelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Mamer 32
L
FC Jeunesse Canach
27.11.19 3 : 1 lose
US Rumelange
L
FC Wiltz 71
11.12.19 3 : 2 lose
US Rumelange
7 FC Mondercange 13 5 3 5 17:16 1 18 W
FC Mondercange
27.10.19 3 : 1 win
Blo-Weiss Medernach
D
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
03.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Mondercange
W
Alisontia Steinsel
16.11.19 0 : 2 win
FC Mondercange
D
FC Mondercange
24.11.19 0 : 0 draw
Swift Hesperange
L
FC Jeunesse Canach
01.12.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Mondercange
8 FC Jeunesse Canach 13 5 3 5 24:27 -3 18 D
FC Jeunesse Canach
27.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Jeunesse Junglinster
03.11.19 3 : 3 draw
FC Jeunesse Canach
W
Blo-Weiss Medernach
24.11.19 1 : 2 win
FC Jeunesse Canach
W
FC Jeunesse Canach
27.11.19 3 : 1 win
US Rumelange
W
FC Jeunesse Canach
01.12.19 2 : 1 win
FC Mondercange
9 Alisontia Steinsel 12 6 0 6 17:24 -7 18 W
Alisontia Steinsel
27.10.19 3 : 0 win
US Rumelange
W
Blo-Weiss Medernach
03.11.19 1 : 2 win
Alisontia Steinsel
L
Alisontia Steinsel
16.11.19 0 : 2 lose
FC Mondercange
W
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
24.11.19 0 : 1 win
Alisontia Steinsel
L
Swift Hesperange
01.12.19 6 : 0 lose
Alisontia Steinsel
10 FC Mamer 32 13 4 3 6 18:30 -12 15 D
FC Mamer 32
25.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
L
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
03.11.19 5 : 0 lose
FC Mamer 32
L
FC Mamer 32
15.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Jeunesse Junglinster
D
US Rumelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Mamer 32
W
FC Mamer 32
01.12.19 3 : 1 win
Blo-Weiss Medernach
11 Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 13 3 4 6 12:21 -9 13 W
Un Kaerjeng 97
27.10.19 2 : 3 win
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
D
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
03.11.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Mondercange
L
US Esch
16.11.19 3 : 1 lose
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
24.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Alisontia Steinsel
L
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
11.12.19 3 : 0 lose
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
12 Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 13 2 4 7 18:27 -9 10 D
FC Jeunesse Canach
27.10.19 0 : 0 draw
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
W
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
03.11.19 5 : 0 win
FC Mamer 32
L
FC Wiltz 71
16.11.19 5 : 0 lose
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
24.11.19 2 : 2 draw
Un Kaerjeng 97
L
US Esch
11.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
13 Jeunesse Junglinster 12 2 1 9 10:30 -20 7 L
Swift Hesperange
26.10.19 4 : 1 lose
Jeunesse Junglinster
D
Jeunesse Junglinster
03.11.19 3 : 3 draw
FC Jeunesse Canach
W
FC Mamer 32
15.11.19 1 : 2 win
Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Jeunesse Junglinster
24.11.19 1 : 3 lose
FC Wiltz 71
L
Un Kaerjeng 97
01.12.19 6 : 0 lose
Jeunesse Junglinster
14 Blo-Weiss Medernach 13 1 0 12 7:42 -35 3 L
FC Mondercange
27.10.19 3 : 1 lose
Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
Blo-Weiss Medernach
03.11.19 1 : 2 lose
Alisontia Steinsel
L
Blo-Weiss Medernach
24.11.19 1 : 2 lose
FC Jeunesse Canach
L
Swift Hesperange
27.11.19 10 : 0 lose
Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
FC Mamer 32
01.12.19 3 : 1 lose
Blo-Weiss Medernach
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Promotion d'Honneur tournament held by Luxembourg. Championship registrants: 14 clubs. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in championship are as follows:
Swift Hesperange - 28 points, 8 wins, 1 lost games, 4 draws.
FC Wiltz 71 - 28 points, 9 triumphs, 3 defeats, 1 draws.
US Esch - 25 points, 8 won matches, 4 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.ke portal you can find football schedule and Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg):
US Rumelange - US Esch (01.03.2020 09:00)
Swift Hesperange - FC Jeunesse Canach (01.03.2020 09:00)
Jeunesse Junglinster - FC Rm Hamm Benfica (01.03.2020 09:00)

Follow Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.