Luxembourg

Division Nationale

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Division Nationale
1 Union Titus Petange 13 10 2 1 30:15 15 32 W
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
20.10.19 1 : 2 win
Union Titus Petange
W
Union Titus Petange
27.10.19 2 : 0 win
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
W
Union Titus Petange
03.11.19 2 : 0 win
US Hostert
W
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
24.11.19 1 : 4 win
Union Titus Petange
D
Union Titus Petange
11.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Progres Niederkorn
2 FC Progres Niederkorn 13 8 4 1 33:12 21 28 W
FC Differdange 03
19.10.19 1 : 5 win
FC Progres Niederkorn
D
FC Progres Niederkorn
26.10.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Una Strassen
W
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
03.11.19 0 : 4 win
FC Progres Niederkorn
W
FC Progres Niederkorn
23.11.19 5 : 2 win
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
D
Union Titus Petange
11.12.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Progres Niederkorn
3 CS Fola Esch 13 8 3 2 33:14 19 27 W
CS Fola Esch
20.10.19 2 : 1 win
F91 Dudelange
W
FC Victoria Rosport
27.10.19 0 : 4 win
CS Fola Esch
W
CS Fola Esch
03.11.19 5 : 0 win
FC Rodange 91
D
US Hostert
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CS Fola Esch
D
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
11.12.19 2 : 2 draw
CS Fola Esch
4 FC Differdange 03 13 7 2 4 24:23 1 23 L
FC Differdange 03
19.10.19 1 : 5 lose
FC Progres Niederkorn
L
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
27.10.19 3 : 2 lose
FC Differdange 03
L
FC Differdange 03
03.11.19 0 : 3 lose
F91 Dudelange
W
FC Victoria Rosport
24.11.19 2 : 3 win
FC Differdange 03
W
FC Differdange 03
01.12.19 2 : 1 win
FC Rodange 91
5 F91 Dudelange 13 6 2 5 31:18 13 20 L
CS Fola Esch
20.10.19 2 : 1 lose
F91 Dudelange
W
F91 Dudelange
27.10.19 3 : 1 win
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
W
FC Differdange 03
03.11.19 0 : 3 win
F91 Dudelange
D
F91 Dudelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Una Strassen
W
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
01.12.19 1 : 4 win
F91 Dudelange
6 FC Una Strassen 13 5 5 3 22:19 3 20 D
FC Progres Niederkorn
26.10.19 0 : 0 draw
FC Una Strassen
W
FC Una Strassen
03.11.19 2 : 1 win
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
W
FC Una Strassen
20.11.19 1 : 0 win
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
D
F91 Dudelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Una Strassen
D
FC Una Strassen
01.12.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Victoria Rosport
7 US Hostert 13 5 1 7 15:23 -8 16 L
US Hostert
27.10.19 2 : 3 lose
FC Rodange 91
L
Union Titus Petange
03.11.19 2 : 0 lose
US Hostert
D
US Hostert
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
CS Fola Esch
W
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
30.11.19 1 : 2 win
US Hostert
W
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
08.12.19 0 : 1 win
US Hostert
8 AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 13 4 3 6 20:29 -9 15 D
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
27.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
L
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
03.11.19 4 : 2 lose
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
L
FC Una Strassen
20.11.19 1 : 0 lose
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
L
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
24.11.19 1 : 4 lose
Union Titus Petange
L
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
30.11.19 1 : 2 lose
US Hostert
9 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 12 3 5 4 24:22 2 14 D
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
06.10.19 2 : 2 draw
CS Fola Esch
W
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
20.10.19 0 : 4 win
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
W
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
27.10.19 3 : 2 win
FC Differdange 03
L
FC Una Strassen
03.11.19 2 : 1 lose
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
L
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
24.11.19 0 : 3 lose
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
10 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 13 3 5 5 19:22 -3 14 L
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
20.10.19 0 : 4 lose
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
L
F91 Dudelange
27.10.19 3 : 1 lose
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
L
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
03.11.19 1 : 2 lose
FC Victoria Rosport
D
FC Rodange 91
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
D
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
11.12.19 2 : 2 draw
CS Fola Esch
11 FC Etzella Ettelbruck 13 3 2 8 18:28 -10 11 L
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
20.10.19 1 : 2 lose
Union Titus Petange
D
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
27.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
L
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
03.11.19 0 : 4 lose
FC Progres Niederkorn
W
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
24.11.19 0 : 3 win
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
L
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
01.12.19 1 : 4 lose
F91 Dudelange
12 FC Victoria Rosport 13 3 2 8 16:29 -13 11 L
FC Victoria Rosport
27.10.19 0 : 4 lose
CS Fola Esch
W
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
03.11.19 1 : 2 win
FC Victoria Rosport
L
FC Rodange 91
19.11.19 1 : 0 lose
FC Victoria Rosport
L
FC Victoria Rosport
24.11.19 2 : 3 lose
FC Differdange 03
D
FC Una Strassen
01.12.19 2 : 2 draw
FC Victoria Rosport
13 FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 12 3 1 8 14:27 -13 10 D
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
06.10.19 1 : 1 draw
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
L
Union Titus Petange
27.10.19 2 : 0 lose
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
W
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
03.11.19 4 : 2 win
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
L
FC Progres Niederkorn
23.11.19 5 : 2 lose
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
L
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
08.12.19 0 : 1 lose
US Hostert
14 FC Rodange 91 13 2 3 8 15:33 -18 9 W
US Hostert
27.10.19 2 : 3 win
FC Rodange 91
L
CS Fola Esch
03.11.19 5 : 0 lose
FC Rodange 91
W
FC Rodange 91
19.11.19 1 : 0 win
FC Victoria Rosport
D
FC Rodange 91
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
L
FC Differdange 03
01.12.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Rodange 91
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Division Nationale tournament held by Luxembourg. Contest registrants: 14 teams. Today favorites in contest are as follows:
Union Titus Petange - 32 points, 10 wins, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
FC Progres Niederkorn - 28 points, 8 won matches, 1 defeats, 4 draws.
CS Fola Esch - 27 points, 8 wins, 2 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.ke source you can find football schedule and Division Nationale (Luxembourg) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - Division Nationale (Luxembourg):
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Racing FC Union Luxembourg (16.02.2020 10:00)
F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Petange (23.02.2020 09:00)
US Mondorf-Les-Bains - FC Differdange 03 (23.02.2020 09:00)

Follow Division Nationale (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.