If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
11
J.League
Japan

J.League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J.League
1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 3 1 0 9:2 7 10 D
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
04.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
08.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
11.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama FC
2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 3 0 0 5:1 4 9 W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
08.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus
3 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7 L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
04.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
D
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka
4 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
21.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
D
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
W
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
08.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers
5 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 2 0 1 7:2 5 6 W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
04.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Sagan Tosu
6 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6 L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
22.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
W
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
7 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 6 W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
22.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
04.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
L
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
08.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F Marinos
8 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5 D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
D
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
08.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
9 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4 1 2 1 3:5 -2 5 D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
L
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
04.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
08.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
D
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
10 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4 D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
L
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
08.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
Vegalta Sendai
11 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 1 1 1 5:5 1 4 W
Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
D
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
08.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
12 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos 3 1 1 1 4:4 -1 4 L
Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
D
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
W
Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
08.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
FC Tokyo
13 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 1 1 1 3:3 1 4 D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
04.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
08.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama FC
14 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 1 0 3 6:9 -3 3 W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
22.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
04.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
08.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
11.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare
15 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 1 D
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
04.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
08.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
16 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 0 0 3 4:7 -3 0 L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
21.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
04.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
08.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
17 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0 L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
22.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
08.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
18 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 0 L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
04.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds
AFC Champions League
Show more

Show more

J.League championship organized by Japan. Tournament applicants: 18 participants. Today leaders in championship are as follows:
Kawasaki Frontale - 10 points, 3 wins, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Cerezo Osaka - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Oita Trinita - 7 points, 2 triumphs, 1 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can get football schedule and J.League (Japan) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - J.League (Japan):
Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai (12.07.2020 05:00)
Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka (12.07.2020 05:00)
Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima (12.07.2020 05:00)

Follow J.League (Japan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ke.