Italy

Serie D, Girone E

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone E
1 Monterosi FC 20 12 6 2 30:15 15 42 W
Monterosi FC
15.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
ASD Cannara
D
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
22.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Monterosi FC
W
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
05.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Monterosi FC
W
Monterosi FC
12.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Scandicci
L
ASD GRASSINA
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Monterosi FC
2 US Grosseto 20 11 6 3 36:21 15 39 W
US Grosseto
15.12.19 4 : 0 Wins
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
D
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
22.12.19 1 : 1 draws
US Grosseto
W
US Grosseto
05.01.20 4 : 3 Wins
Sporting Trestina
L
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
12.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
US Grosseto
W
US Grosseto
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
3 SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO 20 10 7 3 28:17 11 37 W
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
15.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
W
Scandicci
22.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
L
ASD GRASSINA
05.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
W
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
12.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
W
Pomezia Calcio 1957
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
4 Scandicci 21 10 5 6 43:25 18 35 L
Scandicci
22.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
W
Scandicci
05.01.20 4 : 2 Wins
ASD Cannara
L
Monterosi FC
12.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Scandicci
L
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Scandicci
D
Scandicci
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
5 ASD GRASSINA 20 10 5 5 30:25 5 35 W
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
15.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
ASD GRASSINA
W
ASD GRASSINA
22.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Ponsacco 1920
W
ASD GRASSINA
05.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
D
AC BASTIA 1924
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD GRASSINA
W
ASD GRASSINA
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Monterosi FC
6 AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI 20 8 6 6 28:21 7 30 W
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
15.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
D
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
22.12.19 1 : 1 draws
US Grosseto
W
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
05.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
FC Ponsacco 1920
W
Sporting Trestina
12.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
L
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
AC BASTIA 1924
7 ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA 20 7 9 4 27:22 5 30 W
AC BASTIA 1924
15.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
W
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
22.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
W
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
05.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
L
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
12.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
D
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD Cannara
8 US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO 20 7 7 6 27:24 3 28 L
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
15.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
L
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
05.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Monterosi FC
W
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
08.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
AC BASTIA 1924
W
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
12.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
W
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Scandicci
9 ASD Citta di Foligno 1928 20 8 3 9 25:22 3 27 L
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
15.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
L
Pomezia Calcio 1957
22.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
L
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
05.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
W
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
12.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
US Grosseto
W
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Ponsacco 1920
10 Aglianese Calcio 1923 20 6 8 6 27:24 3 26 D
FC Ponsacco 1920
15.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Aglianese Calcio 1923
D
Aglianese Calcio 1923
22.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Sporting Trestina
D
Aglianese Calcio 1923
05.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AC BASTIA 1924
W
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
12.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
Aglianese Calcio 1923
W
Aglianese Calcio 1923
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
11 ASD Cannara 20 5 9 6 23:25 -2 24 L
Monterosi FC
15.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
ASD Cannara
W
ASD Cannara
22.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
L
Scandicci
05.01.20 4 : 2 Lose
ASD Cannara
W
ASD Cannara
12.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
D
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD Cannara
12 Asd Sangiovannese 1927 20 7 3 10 21:31 -10 24 L
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
15.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
Scandicci
L
ASD Cannara
22.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
L
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
05.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
L
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
12.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
L
Aglianese Calcio 1923
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
13 Sporting Trestina 20 5 8 7 26:29 -3 23 W
Sporting Trestina
15.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
Pomezia Calcio 1957
D
Aglianese Calcio 1923
22.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Sporting Trestina
L
US Grosseto
05.01.20 4 : 3 Lose
Sporting Trestina
L
Sporting Trestina
12.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
D
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Trestina
14 ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE 21 5 7 9 21:27 -6 22 D
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
22.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Monterosi FC
W
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
05.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
L
ASD Cannara
12.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
D
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Trestina
D
Scandicci
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
15 Pomezia Calcio 1957 20 5 6 9 19:28 -9 21 L
Sporting Trestina
15.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
Pomezia Calcio 1957
W
Pomezia Calcio 1957
22.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
D
Pomezia Calcio 1957
05.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
W
FC Ponsacco 1920
12.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Pomezia Calcio 1957
L
Pomezia Calcio 1957
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
16 AC BASTIA 1924 20 5 5 10 18:30 -12 20 L
AC BASTIA 1924
15.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
D
Aglianese Calcio 1923
05.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AC BASTIA 1924
L
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
08.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
AC BASTIA 1924
D
AC BASTIA 1924
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD GRASSINA
W
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
AC BASTIA 1924
17 FC Ponsacco 1920 20 4 3 13 16:36 -20 15 D
FC Ponsacco 1920
15.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Aglianese Calcio 1923
L
ASD GRASSINA
22.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Ponsacco 1920
L
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
05.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
FC Ponsacco 1920
L
FC Ponsacco 1920
12.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Pomezia Calcio 1957
L
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
19.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Ponsacco 1920
18 AC Tuttocuoio 1957 20 1 7 12 13:36 -23 10 L
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
15.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
ASD GRASSINA
L
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
22.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
Pomezia Calcio 1957
05.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
L
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
12.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
Aglianese Calcio 1923
L
US Grosseto
19.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone E tournament held by Italy. League competitors: 18 football teams. At the moment the best teams in championship are as follows:
Monterosi FC - 42 points, 12 wins, 2 losses, 6 draws.
US Grosseto - 39 points, 11 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 6 draws.
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO - 37 points, 10 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 7 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can have constant access to football schedule and Serie D, Girone E (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - Serie D, Girone E (Italy):
US Grosseto - SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO (02.02.2020 08:30)
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928 - AC BASTIA 1924 (02.02.2020 08:30)
ASD GRASSINA - Scandicci (02.02.2020 08:30)

Follow Serie D, Girone E (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.