Italy

Serie C, Group A

Choose a season:
standings
# team G W d l g gd p form next
Group A
1 AC Monza 20 15 4 1 40:11 29 49 W
AC Monza
24.11.19 2 : 0 win
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
W
Olbia Calcio 1905
01.12.19 0 : 3 win
AC Monza
W
AC Monza
08.12.19 3 : 0 win
AS Giana Erminio
D
Pontedera
15.12.19 2 : 2 draw
AC Monza
W
Novara Calcio
12.01.20 0 : 3 win
AC Monza
2 Pontedera 20 11 6 3 34:25 9 39 D
Pontedera
01.12.19 2 : 2 draw
US Pergolettese 1932
W
US Pianese
07.12.19 1 : 2 win
Pontedera
W
Pontedera
11.12.19 4 : 1 win
Calcio Lecco
D
Pontedera
15.12.19 2 : 2 draw
AC Monza
W
Pontedera
12.01.20 2 : 1 win
AC Renate
3 AC Renate 21 9 9 3 29:15 14 36 D
AC Renate
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
W
UC Albinoleffe
08.12.19 1 : 2 win
AC Renate
D
AC Renate
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SS Arezzo
L
Pontedera
12.01.20 2 : 1 lose
AC Renate
W
AC Renate
18.01.20 1 : 0 win
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
4 Novara Calcio 20 9 5 6 24:19 5 32 L
SS Arezzo
25.11.19 3 : 1 lose
Novara Calcio
D
Novara Calcio
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
US Pianese
W
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
08.12.19 1 : 2 win
Novara Calcio
W
Novara Calcio
15.12.19 4 : 0 win
Robur Siena
L
Novara Calcio
12.01.20 0 : 3 lose
AC Monza
5 Carrarese Calcio 1908 20 8 8 4 34:26 8 32 L
UC Albinoleffe
25.11.19 1 : 0 lose
Carrarese Calcio 1908
W
Carrarese Calcio 1908
01.12.19 3 : 2 win
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
W
Juventus U23
08.12.19 1 : 3 win
Carrarese Calcio 1908
D
Carrarese Calcio 1908
14.12.19 1 : 1 draw
US Pianese
D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Carrarese Calcio 1908
6 UC Albinoleffe 21 9 5 7 23:18 5 32 W
AS Giana Erminio
01.12.19 1 : 2 win
UC Albinoleffe
L
UC Albinoleffe
08.12.19 1 : 2 lose
AC Renate
D
Como 1907
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
UC Albinoleffe
W
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
11.01.20 2 : 3 win
UC Albinoleffe
W
UC Albinoleffe
18.01.20 2 : 0 win
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
7 Robur Siena 20 9 5 6 24:21 3 32 L
Robur Siena
24.11.19 0 : 1 lose
Pontedera
W
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
01.12.19 1 : 3 win
Robur Siena
W
Robur Siena
07.12.19 1 : 0 win
Como 1907
L
Novara Calcio
15.12.19 4 : 0 lose
Robur Siena
D
Robur Siena
13.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Juventus U23
8 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 21 7 8 6 26:24 2 29 D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
04.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Juventus U23
L
US Pergolettese 1932
08.12.19 2 : 1 lose
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
W
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
15.12.19 2 : 1 win
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Carrarese Calcio 1908
L
AC Renate
18.01.20 1 : 0 lose
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
9 SS Arezzo 20 6 9 5 24:22 2 27 W
SS Arezzo
25.11.19 3 : 1 win
Novara Calcio
D
AC Pistoiese
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SS Arezzo
W
SS Arezzo
08.12.19 1 : 0 win
AC Gozzano
D
AC Renate
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SS Arezzo
D
SS Arezzo
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
US Pianese
10 Como 1907 20 6 8 6 23:20 3 26 W
US Pianese
24.11.19 1 : 4 win
Como 1907
D
Como 1907
30.11.19 1 : 1 draw
Juventus U23
L
Robur Siena
07.12.19 1 : 0 lose
Como 1907
D
Como 1907
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
UC Albinoleffe
W
Como 1907
12.01.20 3 : 2 win
AC Gozzano
11 AC Pistoiese 21 4 13 4 19:17 2 25 D
AC Pistoiese
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
SS Arezzo
D
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
07.12.19 0 : 0 draw
AC Pistoiese
D
AC Pistoiese
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Calcio Lecco
D
AC Pistoiese
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
US Pergolettese 1932
D
AC Gozzano
18.01.20 1 : 1 draw
AC Pistoiese
12 Juventus U23 20 5 9 6 21:27 -6 24 D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
04.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Juventus U23
L
Juventus U23
08.12.19 1 : 3 lose
Carrarese Calcio 1908
L
Juventus U23
11.12.19 0 : 1 lose
AC Gozzano
D
Olbia Calcio 1905
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Juventus U23
D
Robur Siena
13.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Juventus U23
13 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 20 5 9 6 25:24 1 24 D
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
24.11.19 1 : 1 draw
AC Pistoiese
D
AC Renate
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
L
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
08.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Novara Calcio
W
AS Giana Erminio
15.12.19 0 : 3 win
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
L
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
11.01.20 2 : 3 lose
UC Albinoleffe
14 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 21 5 9 7 21:23 -2 24 L
Carrarese Calcio 1908
01.12.19 3 : 2 lose
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
D
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
07.12.19 0 : 0 draw
AC Pistoiese
L
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
15.12.19 2 : 1 lose
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
D
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Calcio Lecco
L
UC Albinoleffe
18.01.20 2 : 0 lose
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
15 US Pianese 21 4 8 9 20:25 -5 20 D
Novara Calcio
01.12.19 1 : 1 draw
US Pianese
L
US Pianese
07.12.19 1 : 2 lose
Pontedera
D
Carrarese Calcio 1908
14.12.19 1 : 1 draw
US Pianese
D
SS Arezzo
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
US Pianese
L
US Pianese
18.01.20 1 : 2 lose
AS Giana Erminio
16 Calcio Lecco 20 5 5 10 17:30 -13 20 W
AC Gozzano
01.12.19 0 : 2 win
Calcio Lecco
W
Calcio Lecco
08.12.19 2 : 0 win
Olbia Calcio 1905
L
Pontedera
11.12.19 4 : 1 lose
Calcio Lecco
D
AC Pistoiese
15.12.19 0 : 0 draw
Calcio Lecco
D
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
12.01.20 1 : 1 draw
Calcio Lecco
17 US Pergolettese 1932 20 4 7 9 14:23 -9 19 W
US Pergolettese 1932
24.11.19 3 : 0 win
Olbia Calcio 1905
D
Pontedera
01.12.19 2 : 2 draw
US Pergolettese 1932
W
US Pergolettese 1932
08.12.19 2 : 1 win
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
W
AC Gozzano
15.12.19 0 : 1 win
US Pergolettese 1932
D
AC Pistoiese
12.01.20 0 : 0 draw
US Pergolettese 1932
18 AC Gozzano 21 3 10 8 20:28 -8 19 L
SS Arezzo
08.12.19 1 : 0 lose
AC Gozzano
W
Juventus U23
11.12.19 0 : 1 win
AC Gozzano
L
AC Gozzano
15.12.19 0 : 1 lose
US Pergolettese 1932
L
Como 1907
12.01.20 3 : 2 lose
AC Gozzano
D
AC Gozzano
18.01.20 1 : 1 draw
AC Pistoiese
19 AS Giana Erminio 21 2 8 11 18:40 -22 14 L
AS Giana Erminio
01.12.19 1 : 2 lose
UC Albinoleffe
L
AC Monza
08.12.19 3 : 0 lose
AS Giana Erminio
L
AS Giana Erminio
15.12.19 0 : 3 lose
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
D
AS Giana Erminio
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Olbia Calcio 1905
W
US Pianese
18.01.20 1 : 2 win
AS Giana Erminio
20 Olbia Calcio 1905 20 2 7 11 19:37 -18 13 L
US Pergolettese 1932
24.11.19 3 : 0 lose
Olbia Calcio 1905
L
Olbia Calcio 1905
01.12.19 0 : 3 lose
AC Monza
L
Calcio Lecco
08.12.19 2 : 0 lose
Olbia Calcio 1905
D
Olbia Calcio 1905
15.12.19 1 : 1 draw
Juventus U23
D
AS Giana Erminio
12.01.20 2 : 2 draw
Olbia Calcio 1905
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie C, Group A championship held by Italy. Contest competitors: 20 participants. As of today teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
AC Monza - 49 points, 15 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 4 draws.
Pontedera - 39 points, 11 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 6 draws.
AC Renate - 36 points, 9 triumphs, 3 defeats, 9 draws.

On 777score.ke website you can get football schedule and Serie C, Group A (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Serie C, Group A (Italy):
Juventus U23 - SS Arezzo (19.01.2020 09:00)
AC Monza - Como 1907 (19.01.2020 09:00)
Olbia Calcio 1905 - Pontedera (19.01.2020 09:00)

Follow Serie C, Group A (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ke.