Coppa Italia - Football -  Italy

Coppa Italia

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
  • Show more matches
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    • 1/8
    team logoFeralpiSalo
     
    team logoVirtus Francavilla
     
    29:07FER-VIRDetails
    team logoRobur Siena
     
    team logoSicula Leonzio
     
    29:07ROB-SICDetails
    team logoRenate
     
    team logoRezzato
     
    29:07REN-REZDetails
    team logoPisa
     
    team logoTriestina
     
    29:07PIS-TRIDetails
    team logoCarrarese
     
    team logoImolese
     
    29:07CAR-IMODetails
    team logoMonopoli 1966
     
    team logoPiacenza
     
    29:07MON-PIADetails
    team logoADC Viterbese Castrense
     
    team logoRende
     
    29:07ADC-RENDetails
    team logoSambenedettese
     
    team logoSanremese
     
    29:07SAM-SANDetails
    team logoTernana
     
    team logoPontedera
     
    29:07TER-PONDetails
    team logoCatania
     
    team logoComo
     
    29:07CAT-QUEDetails
    team logoJuve Stabia
     
    team logoPistoiese
     
    29:07JUV-PISDetails
    team logoTrapani
     
    team logoCampodarsego
     
    29:07TRA-QUEDetails
    team logoSudtirol
     
    team logoAlbalonga
     
    29:07SUD-QUEDetails
    team logoAlbinoleffe
     
    team logoPordenone
     
    29:07ALB-PORDetails
    team logoVicenza
     
    team logoChieri 1955
     
    29:07VIC-CHIDetails
    team logoMonza Brianz
     
    team logoMatelica
     
    29:07QUE-MATDetails
    team logoCasertana
     
    team logoPicerno
     
    28:07CAS-QUEDetails
    team logoAlessandria
     
    team logoGiana Erminio
     
    29:07ALE-GIADetails
    team logoLecce
    1
    team logoFeralpiSalo
    0
    07:08LEC-FER1:0Details
    team logoVirtus Entella
    3
    team logoRobur Siena
    0
    05:08VIR-ROB3:0Details
    team logoSportiva Salernitana
    6
    team logoRezzato
    1
    05:08SPO-REZ6:1Details
    team logoBrescia
    1
    team logoPro Vercelli
    0
    05:08BRE-PRO1:0Details
    team logoPerugia
    1
    team logoNovara
    3
    05:08PER-NOV1:3Details
    team logoCremonese
    1
    team logoPisa
    2
    05:08CRE-PIS1:2Details
    team logoBenevento
    3
    team logoImolese
    1
    05:08BEN-IMO3:1Details
    team logoCittadella
    1
    team logoMonopoli 1966
    0
    05:08CIT-MON1:0Details
    team logoAscoli
    0
    team logoADC Viterbese Castrense
    4
    04:08ASC-ADC0:4Details
    team logoSpezia
    2
    team logoSambenedettese
    1
    04:08SPE-SAM2:1Details
    team logoCarpi
    0
    team logoTernana
    2
    04:08CAR-TER0:2Details
    team logoFoggia
    1
    team logoCatania
    3
    05:08FOG-CAT1:3Details
    team logoHellas Verona
    4
    team logoJuve Stabia
    1
    05:08HEL-JUV4:1Details
    team logoTrapani
    0
    team logoCosenza
    1
    04:08TRA-COS0:1Details
    team logoVenezia
    0
    team logoSudtirol
    1
    05:08VEN-SUD0:1Details
    team logoPescara
    0
    team logoPordenone
    1
    05:08PES-POR0:1Details
    team logoPalermo
    1
    team logoVicenza
    2
    05:08PAL-VIC1:2Details
    team logoPadova
     
    team logoMonza Brianz
     
    05:08PAD-MONDetails
    team logoLivorno
    1
    team logoCasertana
    0
    05:08LIV-CAS1:0Details
    team logoCrotone
    4
    team logoGiana Erminio
    0
    05:08CRO-GIA4:0Details
    team logoGenoa
    4
    team logoLecce
    0
    11:08GEN-LEC4:0Details
    team logoVirtus Entella
    2
    team logoSportiva Salernitana
    0
    12:08VIR-SPO2:0Details
    team logoBrescia
    0
    team logoNovara
    1
    12:08BRE-NOV0:1Details
    team logoParma 1913
    0
    team logoPisa
    1
    12:08PAR-PIS0:1Details
    team logoUdinese
    0
    team logoBenevento
    1
    11:08UDI-BEN0:1Details
    team logoEmpoli
    0
    team logoCittadella
    3
    12:08EMP-CIT0:3Details
    team logoSampdoria
    1
    team logoADC Viterbese Castrense
    0
    12:08SAM-ADC1:0Details
    team logoSpezia
    0
    team logoSpal 2013
    1
    12:08SPE-SPA0:1Details
    team logoSassuolo
    5
    team logoTernana
    1
    12:08SAS-TER5:1Details
    team logoCatania
    2
    team logoHellas Verona
    0
    12:08CAT-HEL2:0Details
    team logoTorino
    4
    team logoCosenza
    0
    12:08TOR-COS4:0Details
    team logoFrosinone
    0
    team logoSudtirol
    2
    12:08FRO-SUD0:2Details
    team logoChievo
    1
    team logoPescara
    0
    12:08CHI-PES1:0Details
    team logoCagliari
    2
    team logoPalermo
    1
    12:08CAG-PAL2:1Details
    team logoBologna
    2
    team logoPadova
    0
    12:08BOL-PAD2:0Details
    team logoLivorno
    0
    team logoCrotone
    1
    12:08LIV-CRO0:1Details
    team logoGenoa
    1
    team logoVirtus Entella
    2
    06:12GEN-VIR1:2Details
    team logoNovara
    3
    team logoPisa
    2
    05:12NOV-PIS3:2Details
    team logoBenevento
    1
    team logoCittadella
    0
    04:12BEN-CIT1:0Details
    team logoSampdoria
    2
    team logoSpal 2013
    1
    04:12SAM-SPA2:1Details
    team logoSassuolo
    2
    team logoCatania
    1
    05:12SAS-CAT2:1Details
    team logoTorino
    2
    team logoSudtirol
    0
    06:12TOR-SUD2:0Details
    team logoChievo
    1
    team logoCagliari
    2
    05:12CHI-CAG1:2Details
    team logoBologna
    3
    team logoCrotone
    0
    04:12BOL-CRO3:0Details
    team logoRoma
      
    team logoVirtus Entella
      
    13:01ROM-VIRDetails14:01ROM-VIRDetails
    team logoLazio
      
    team logoNovara
      
    12:01LAZ-NOVDetails13:01LAZ-NOVDetails
    team logoInter
     
    team logoBenevento
     
    13:01INT-BENDetails
    team logoSampdoria
      
    team logoMilan
      
    12:01SAM-MILDetails13:01MIL-SAMDetails
    team logoNapoli
     
    team logoSassuolo
     
    13:01NAP-SASDetails
    team logoTorino
      
    team logoFiorentina
      
    13:01FIO-TORDetails13:01TOR-FIODetails
    team logoCagliari
      
    team logoAtalanta
      
    13:01ATA-CAGDetails14:01CAG-ATADetails
    team logoBologna
      
    team logoJuventus
      
    12:01BOL-JUVDetails13:01JUV-BOLDetails
      
    Coppa Italia tournament held by Italy.
    As of 17.12.2018, draw shows that football teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    1/8 - Roma, Virtus Entella

    1/8 - Lazio, Novara

    1/8 - Inter, Benevento

    1/8 - Sampdoria, Milan

    1/8 - Napoli, Sassuolo

    1/8 - Torino, Fiorentina

    1/8 - Cagliari, Atalanta

    1/8 - Bologna, Juventus

    Coppa Italia (Italy) top scorers in contest are as follows:

    Riccardo Orsolini (Bologna) has scored 2 goals

    Francesco Lisi (Pisa) has scored 1 goals

    Alessandro Matri (Sassuolo) has scored 1 goals

    On 777score.ke website you can see football schedule and Coppa Italia (Italy) live matches.
    Schedule of coming clubs - Coppa Italia (Italy):

    Lazio - Novara (12.01.2019 14:00)

    Sampdoria - Milan (12.01.2019 19:30)

    Bologna - Juventus (12.01.2019 19:30)

    Follow Coppa Italia (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.ke